Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 91.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 33.  BRADA Adam CZE-KSB CZE 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 40.  ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE 4. 4. 4. 24 12

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 91.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 33.  BRADA Adam CZE-KSB CZE 3. 3. 3. 39 9
2. (4.) 40.  ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE 4. 4. 4. 24 12



Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 53.  POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 52.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE-POW.CZ CZE 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 57.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 3. 5. 3. 26 11
4. 89.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 5. 3. 7. 18 15
5. 87.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 4. 4. 6. 16 14
6. 110.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 4. 8 18
7. 88.  KAMIŃSKA Nicoll POL-ORL POL 6. 6. 8. 3 20
8. 31.  KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 8. 8. 5. 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 52.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE-POW.CZ CZE 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. (3.) 57.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 3. 5. 3. 26 11
3. (4.) 89.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 5. 3. 7. 18 15
4. (5.) 87.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 4. 4. 6. 16 14
5. (6.) 110.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 4. 8 18
6. (7.) 88.  KAMIŃSKA Nicoll POL-ORL POL 6. 6. 8. 3 20
7. (8.) 31.  KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 8. 8. 5. 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 53.  POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3



Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 82.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 50.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 2. 4. 4. 37 10
4. 109.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 3. 3. 34 10
5. 108.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 6. 6. 5 17
6. 56.  MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-STCZ CZE 6. 10. 8. 3 24
7. 59.  BABER Anna Marie GER-EVD GER 7. 5. 5. 17
8. 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 9. 7. 7. 23
9. 55.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 8. 11. 10. 29
10. 85.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 13. 8. 11. 32
11. 60.  HÖFT Kyra GER-EVD GER 17. 9. 9. 35
12. 86.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 14. 13. 12. 39
13. 44.  HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika CZE-NACH CZE 11. 15. 15. 41
14. 54.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 12. 12. 17. 41
15. 49.  DRAŠNAR Matěj CZE-NACH CZE 10. 18. 14. 42
16. 29.  POLIDOROVÁ Linda CZE-KSB CZE 16. 14. 13. 43
17. 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 15. 16. 16. 47

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 82.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (3.) 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 2. 4. 4. 37 10
3. (4.) 109.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. (5.) 108.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 6. 6. 5 17
5. (6.) 56.  MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-STCZ CZE 6. 10. 8. 3 24
6. (7.) 59.  BABER Anna Marie GER-EVD GER 7. 5. 5. 17
7. (8.) 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 9. 7. 7. 23
8. (9.) 55.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 8. 11. 10. 29
9. (10.) 85.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 13. 8. 11. 32
10. (11.) 60.  HÖFT Kyra GER-EVD GER 17. 9. 9. 35
11. (12.) 86.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 14. 13. 12. 39
12. (13.) 44.  HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika CZE-NACH CZE 11. 15. 15. 41
13. (14.) 54.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 12. 12. 17. 41
14. (16.) 29.  POLIDOROVÁ Linda CZE-KSB CZE 16. 14. 13. 43
15. (17.) 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 15. 16. 16. 47

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 50.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 3. 2. 2. 55 7
2. (15.) 49.  DRAŠNAR Matěj CZE-NACH CZE 10. 18. 14. 42



Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 114.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1. 1. 4. 76 6
2. 116.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 2. 5. 1. 55 8
3. 27.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 117.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 4. 3. 2. 42 9
5. 115.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 6. 4. 6. 11 16
6. 81.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 6. 5. 5 16
7. 26.  KRÁLOVÁ Anna CZE-KSB CZE 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 42.  FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-NACH CZE 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 43.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 9. 9. 9. 27



Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 24.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE-KSB CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 25.  FIALOVÁ Magdalena CZE-KSB CZE 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 68.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 69.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 23.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE-KSB CZE 5. 5. 6. 5 16
6. 51.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-POW.CZ CZE 6. 6. 5. 3 17
7. 113.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 9.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 112.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 9. 10. 10. 29
10. 58.  BLUM Marie GER-EVD GER 11. 12. 9. 32
11. 72.  GUTMANE Emilija LAT-SPARS LAT 10. 11. 11. 32
12. 41.  POZDENOVÁ Vladka CZE-NACH CZE 12. 9. 13. 34



Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 119.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 79.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 1. 2. 4. 55 7
3. 107.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 6. 4. 1. 45 11
4. 121.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 5. 3. 3. 31 11
5. 80.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 3. 5. 5. 13 13
6. 84.  VILKS Vincents LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 8. 9. 8 21
7. 83.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 37.  SAZAMA Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 8. 6. 8. 22
9. 36.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 17. 9. 6. 32
10. 38.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 9. 12. 11. 32
11. 62.  MARKGRAF Maximilian GER-EVD GER 14. 11. 10. 35
12. 122.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 10. 13. 12. 35
13. 63.  PFROPPER Martin GER-EVD GER 12. 14. 13. 39
14. 61.  HESSE Julius GER-EVD GER 13. 10. 17. 40
15. 120.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 11. 15. 14. 40
16. 48.  NOVOTNY Radim CZE-NACH CZE 15. 16. 15. 46

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 79.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 1. 2. 4. 55 7
2. (9.) 36.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 17. 9. 6. 32

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 119.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. (3.) 107.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 6. 4. 1. 45 11
3. (4.) 121.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 5. 3. 3. 31 11
4. (5.) 80.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 3. 5. 5. 13