Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:48.333  
Split times:   [1] 15.879 (15.879) |  [2] 27.463 (11.584) |  [3] 38.812 (11.349) |  [4] 50.323 (11.511) |  [5] 1:01.736 (11.413) |  [6] 1:13.349 (11.613) |  [7] 1:24.971 (11.622) |  [8] 1:36.726 (11.755) |  [9] 1:48.333 (11.608)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.333  
2 (2) 27.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 1:48.578  
Split times:   [1] 15.706 (15.706) |  [2] 27.301 (11.595) |  [3] 38.666 (11.365) |  [4] 50.249 (11.583) |  [5] 1:01.928 (11.679) |  [6] 1:13.485 (11.557) |  [7] 1:25.169 (11.684) |  [8] 1:37.047 (11.878) |  [9] 1:48.578 (11.532)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.578  
3 (3) 115.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 1:56.943  
Split times:   [1] 16.001 (16.001) |  [2] 27.812 (11.811) |  [3] 39.565 (11.753) |  [4] 51.650 (12.085) |  [5] 1:04.106 (12.456) |  [6] 1:16.953 (12.847) |  [7] 1:30.184 (13.231) |  [8] 1:43.625 (13.441) |  [9] 1:56.943 (13.319)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.943  
4 (4) 42.  FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-NACH CZE NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 16.427 (16.427) |  [2] 28.834 (12.407) |  [3] 41.600 (12.766) |  [4] 54.834 (13.234) |  [5] 1:08.637 (13.803) |  [6] 1:23.239 (14.602) |  [7] 1:38.423 (15.184) |  [8] 1:53.705 (15.282) |  [9] 2:08.868 (15.163)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 8    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 116.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:52.063  
Split times:   [1] 15.472 (15.472) |  [2] 27.486 (12.014) |  [3] 39.421 (11.935) |  [4] 51.676 (12.255) |  [5] 1:03.754 (12.078) |  [6] 1:15.628 (11.874) |  [7] 1:27.487 (11.859) |  [8] 1:40.097 (12.610) |  [9] 1:52.063 (11.967)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.063  
2 (3) 117.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:52.629  
Split times:   [1] 15.415 (15.415) |  [2] 27.404 (11.989) |  [3] 39.337 (11.933) |  [4] 51.680 (12.343) |  [5] 1:03.935 (12.255) |  [6] 1:15.949 (12.014) |  [7] 1:28.025 (12.076) |  [8] 1:40.456 (12.431) |  [9] 1:52.629 (12.174)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.629  
3 (1) 81.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:52.640  
Split times:   [1] 15.620 (15.620) |  [2] 27.622 (12.002) |  [3] 39.553 (11.931) |  [4] 51.842 (12.289) |  [5] 1:04.143 (12.301) |  [6] 1:16.131 (11.988) |  [7] 1:28.089 (11.958) |  [8] 1:40.573 (12.484) |  [9] 1:52.640 (12.067)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.640  
4 (5) 26.  KRÁLOVÁ Anna CZE-KSB CZE 2:09.487  
Split times:   [1] 16.222 (16.222) |  [2] 28.219 (11.997) |  [3] 40.343 (12.124) |  [4] 53.374 (13.031) |  [5] 1:07.166 (13.792) |  [6] 1:22.200 (15.034) |  [7] 1:39.012 (16.812) |  [8] 1:54.986 (15.974) |  [9] 2:09.487 (14.501)  Official Finish Time: 2:09.487  
5 (4) 43.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 2:22.611  
Split times:   [1] 16.923 (16.923) |  [2] 30.127 (13.204) |  [3] 43.717 (13.590) |  [4] 58.057 (14.340) |  [5] 1:13.101 (15.044) |  [6] 1:30.697 (17.596) |  [7] 1:47.422 (16.725) |  [8] 2:04.278 (16.856) |  [9] 2:22.611 (18.333)  Official Finish Time: 2:22.611  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 26.  KRÁLOVÁ Anna CZE-KSB CZE 2:03.223  
Split times:   [1] 15.481 (15.481) |  [2] 27.645 (12.164) |  [3] 40.176 (12.531) |  [4] 53.018 (12.842) |  [5] 1:06.279 (13.261) |  [6] 1:20.238 (13.959) |  [7] 1:34.681 (14.443) |  [8] 1:49.304 (14.623) |  [9] 2:03.223 (13.920)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.223  
2 (1) 42.  FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-NACH CZE 2:13.666  
Split times:   [1] 16.430 (16.430) |  [2] 29.463 (13.033) |  [3] 42.833 (13.370) |  [4] 57.063 (14.230) |  [5] 1:11.727 (14.664) |  [6] 1:26.478 (14.751) |  [7] 1:42.375 (15.897) |  [8] 1:58.245 (15.870) |  [9] 2:13.899 (15.654)  Official Finish Time: 2:13.666  
3 (3) 43.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 2:15.356  
Split times:   [1] 16.744 (16.744) |  [2] 29.917 (13.173) |  [3] 43.698 (13.781) |  [4] 57.696 (13.998) |  [5] 1:12.074 (14.378) |  [6] 1:27.218 (15.144) |  [7] 1:43.222 (16.004) |  [8] 1:59.161 (15.939) |  [9] 2:15.356 (16.196)  Official Finish Time: 2:15.356  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:51.293  
Split times:   [1] 15.193 (15.193) |  [2] 28.186 (12.993) |  [3] 41.093 (12.907) |  [4] 53.887 (12.794) |  [5] 1:06.605 (12.718) |  [6] 1:18.215 (11.610) |  [7] 1:29.094 (10.879) |  [8] 1:40.120 (11.026) |  [9] 1:51.293 (11.173)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.293  
2 (3) 116.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:51.394  
Split times:   [1] 15.226 (15.226) |  [2] 28.244 (13.018) |  [3] 41.166 (12.922) |  [4] 53.950 (12.784) |  [5] 1:06.569 (12.619) |  [6] 1:17.996 (11.427) |  [7] 1:28.941 (10.945) |  [8] 1:40.157 (11.216) |  [9] 1:51.394 (11.238)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.394  
3 (2) 27.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 1:51.497  
Split times:   [1] 15.361 (15.361) |  [2] 28.376 (13.015) |  [3] 41.303 (12.927) |  [4] 54.077 (12.774) |  [5] 1:06.811 (12.734) |  [6] 1:18.356 (11.545) |  [7] 1:29.165 (10.809) |  [8] 1:40.321 (11.156) |  [9] 1:51.497 (11.177)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.497  
4 (4) 117.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:53.383  
Split times:   [1] 15.470 (15.470) |  [2] 28.556 (13.086) |  [3] 41.429 (12.873) |  [4] 54.204 (12.775) |  [5] 1:06.900 (12.696) |  [6] 1:18.482 (11.582) |  [7] 1:29.761 (11.279) |  [8] 1:41.435 (11.674) |  [9] 1:53.383 (11.948)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.383  
5 (5) 81.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:54.190  
Split times:   [1] 15.604 (15.604) |  [2] 28.650 (13.046) |  [3] 41.537 (12.887) |  [4] 54.321 (12.784) |  [5] 1:07.042 (12.721) |  [6] 1:18.716 (11.674) |  [7] 1:30.209 (11.493) |  [8] 1:42.250 (12.041) |  [9] 1:54.190 (11.941)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.190  
6 (6) 115.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 1:59.001  
Split times:   [1] 15.878 (15.878) |  [2] 28.733 (12.855) |  [3] 41.709 (12.976) |  [4] 54.498 (12.789) |  [5] 1:07.321 (12.823) |  [6] 1:19.774 (12.453) |  [7] 1:32.485 (12.711) |  [8] 1:45.744 (13.259) |  [9] 1:59.329 (13.585)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.001  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 51.567
Split times:   [1] 8.869 (8.869) |  [2] 19.597 (10.728) |  [3] 30.162 (10.565) |  [4] 40.942 (10.780) |  [5] 51.567 (10.626)  Official Finish Time: 51.567
2 (3) 115.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 56.153
Split times:   [1] 9.318 (9.318) |  [2] 21.055 (11.737) |  [3] 32.592 (11.537) |  [4] 44.578 (11.986) |  [5] 56.153 (11.576)  Official Finish Time: 56.153
3 (1) 116.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:01.054  
Split times:   [1] 8.573 (8.573) |  [2] 26.928 (18.355) |  [3] 38.789 (11.861) |  [4] 50.127 (11.338) |  [5] 1:01.054 (10.928)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.054  
4 (4) 42.  FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-NACH CZE 1:01.707  
Split times:   [1] 9.902 (9.902) |  [2] 22.423 (12.521) |  [3] 35.076 (12.653) |  [4] 48.547 (13.471) |  [5] 1:01.707 (13.161)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.707  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 114.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 52.343
Split times:   [1] 8.556 (8.556) |  [2] 19.594 (11.038) |  [3] 30.130 (10.536) |  [4] 41.156 (11.026) |  [5] 52.343 (11.188)  Official Finish Time: 52.343
2 (3) 117.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 53.211
Split times:   [1] 8.393 (8.393) |  [2] 19.630 (11.237) |  [3] 30.449 (10.819) |  [4] 41.649 (11.200) |  [5] 53.211 (11.563)  Official Finish Time: 53.211
3 (4) 81.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 56.316
Split times:   [1] 8.974 (8.974) |  [2] 20.298 (11.324) |  [3] 32.476 (12.178) |  [4] 44.520 (12.044) |  [5] 56.316 (11.796)  Official Finish Time: 56.316
4 (2) 26.  KRÁLOVÁ Anna CZE-KSB CZE 58.345
Split times:   [1] 9.547 (9.547) |  [2] 21.783 (12.236) |  [3] 33.829 (12.046) |  [4] 45.970 (12.141) |  [5] 58.345 (12.376)  Official Finish Time: 58.345
5 (1) 43.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 1:03.573  
Split times:   [1] 9.668 (9.668) |  [2] 22.946 (13.278) |  [3] 36.063 (13.117) |  [4] 49.613 (13.550) |  [5] 1:03.573 (13.961)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.573  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 92    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 116.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 52.372
Split times:   [1] 8.736 (8.736) |  [2] 19.650 (10.914) |  [3] 30.303 (10.653) |  [4] 41.283 (10.980) |  [5] 52.372 (11.090)  Official Finish Time: 52.372
2 (1) 81.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 55.647
Split times:   [1] 8.897 (8.897) |  [2] 20.330 (11.433) |  [3] 31.636 (11.306) |  [4] 43.542 (11.906) |  [5] 55.647 (12.106)  Official Finish Time: 55.647
3 (2) 26.  KRÁLOVÁ Anna CZE-KSB CZE 56.941
Split times:   [1] 9.220 (9.220) |  [2] 20.890 (11.670) |  [3] 32.648 (11.758) |  [4] 44.673 (12.025) |  [5] 56.941 (12.268)  Official Finish Time: 56.941
4 (4) 42.  FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-NACH CZE 1:00.917  
Split times:   [1] 9.675 (9.675) |  [2] 22.188 (12.513) |  [3] 34.537 (12.349) |  [4] 47.721 (13.184) |  [5] 1:00.917 (13.196)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.917  
5 (5) 43.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 1:03.317  
Split times:   [1] 10.121 (10.121) |  [2] 23.255 (13.134) |  [3] 36.132 (12.877) |  [4] 49.608 (13.476) |  [5] 1:03.317 (13.710)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.317  
RACE: 93    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 114.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 54.428
Split times:   [1] 8.328 (8.328) |  [2] 19.694 (11.366) |  [3] 30.947 (11.253) |  [4] 42.422 (11.475) |  [5] 54.428 (12.006)  Official Finish Time: 54.428
2 (1) 27.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 54.577
Split times:   [1] 8.483 (8.483) |  [2] 19.835 (11.352) |  [3] 30.972 (11.137) |  [4] 42.783 (11.811) |  [5] 54.577 (11.794)  Official Finish Time: 54.577
3 (3) 117.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 55.644
Split times:   [1] 8.565 (8.565) |  [2] 20.121 (11.556) |  [3] 31.333 (11.212) |  [4] 43.225 (11.892) |  [5] 55.644 (12.419)  Official Finish Time: 55.644
4 (4) 115.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 58.578
Split times:   [1] 9.240 (9.240) |  [2] 21.385 (12.145) |  [3] 33.492 (12.107) |  [4] 46.023 (12.531) |  [5] 58.578 (12.555)  Official Finish Time: 58.578
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 27.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 1:22.057  
Split times:   [1] 14.735 (14.735) |  [2] 25.759 (11.024) |  [3] 36.732 (10.973) |  [4] 47.863 (11.131) |  [5] 59.103 (11.240) |  [6] 1:10.648 (11.545) |  [7] 1:22.057 (11.409)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.057  
2 (2) 116.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:22.245  
Split times:   [1] 14.841 (14.841) |  [2] 25.897 (11.056) |  [3] 36.940 (11.043) |  [4] 47.992 (11.052) |  [5] 59.254 (11.262) |  [6] 1:10.770 (11.516) |  [7] 1:22.245 (11.476)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.245  
3 (3) 115.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 1:31.683  
Split times:   [1] 15.673 (15.673) |  [2] 27.320 (11.647) |  [3] 39.351 (12.031) |  [4] 52.015 (12.664) |  [5] 1:05.090 (13.075) |  [6] 1:18.353 (13.263) |  [7] 1:31.683 (13.331)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.683  
4 (1) 42.  FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-NACH CZE 1:38.897  
Split times:   [1] 16.055 (16.055) |  [2] 28.648 (12.593) |  [3] 41.676 (13.028) |  [4] 55.421 (13.745) |  [5] 1:09.591 (14.170) |  [6] 1:24.210 (14.619) |  [7] 1:38.897 (14.688)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.897  
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 114.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:25.973  
Split times:   [1] 15.740 (15.740) |  [2] 28.431 (12.691) |  [3] 40.696 (12.265) |  [4] 52.235 (11.539) |  [5] 1:03.478 (11.243) |  [6] 1:14.672 (11.194) |  [7] 1:25.973 (11.301)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.973  
2 (2) 117.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:26.223  
Split times:   [1] 15.805 (15.805) |  [2] 28.516 (12.711) |  [3] 40.822 (12.306) |  [4] 52.356 (11.534) |  [5] 1:03.560 (11.204) |  [6] 1:14.821 (11.261) |  [7] 1:26.223 (11.403)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.223  
3 (5) 81.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:28.385  
Split times:   [1] 16.037 (16.037) |  [2] 28.792 (12.755) |  [3] 41.167 (12.375) |  [4] 52.817 (11.650) |  [5] 1:04.336 (11.519) |  [6] 1:16.429 (12.093) |  [7] 1:28.385 (11.956)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.385  
4 (1) 26.  KRÁLOVÁ Anna CZE-KSB CZE 1:29.795  
Split times:   [1] 15.932 (15.932) |  [2] 28.661 (12.729) |  [3] 41.038 (12.377) |  [4] 52.840 (11.802) |  [5] 1:04.754 (11.914) |  [6] 1:17.130 (12.376) |  [7] 1:29.795 (12.665)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.795  
5 (4) 43.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 1:42.130  
Split times:   [1] 16.664 (16.664) |  [2] 29.583 (12.919) |  [3] 42.742 (13.159) |  [4] 56.422 (13.680) |  [5] 1:10.831 (14.409) |  [6] 1:27.067 (16.236) |  [7] 1:42.130 (15.063)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.130  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 178    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:27.233  
Split times:   [1] 15.592 (15.592) |  [2] 27.173 (11.581) |  [3] 38.816 (11.643) |  [4] 50.721 (11.905) |  [5] 1:02.775 (12.054) |  [6] 1:15.137 (12.362) |  [7] 1:27.233 (12.096)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.233  
2 (3) 115.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 1:27.746  
Split times:   [1] 15.144 (15.144) |  [2] 26.942 (11.798) |  [3] 38.672 (11.730) |  [4] 50.632 (11.960) |  [5] 1:02.811 (12.179) |  [6] 1:15.415 (12.604) |  [7] 1:27.746 (12.332)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.746  
3 (2) 26.  KRÁLOVÁ Anna CZE-KSB CZE 1:27.797  
Split times:   [1] 15.364 (15.364) |  [2] 27.163 (11.799) |  [3] 38.978 (11.815) |  [4] 50.905 (11.927) |  [5] 1:03.076 (12.171) |  [6] 1:15.561 (12.485) |  [7] 1:27.797 (12.236)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.797  
4 (4) 42.  FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-NACH CZE 1:36.734  
Split times:   [1] 15.965 (15.965) |  [2] 28.229 (12.264) |  [3] 40.880 (12.651) |  [4] 54.261 (13.381) |  [5] 1:08.509 (14.248) |  [6] 1:22.604 (14.095) |  [7] 1:36.734 (14.131)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.734  
5 (5) 43.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 1:41.212  
Split times:   [1] 16.859 (16.859) |  [2] 29.503 (12.644) |  [3] 42.343 (12.840) |  [4] 55.861 (13.518) |  [5] 1:10.175 (14.314) |  [6] 1:26.082 (15.907) |  [7] 1:41.422 (15.340)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.212  
RACE: 179    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 116.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:25.188  
Split times:   [1] 14.866 (14.866) |  [2] 25.957 (11.091) |  [3] 37.454 (11.497) |  [4] 48.935 (11.481) |  [5] 1:00.432 (11.497) |  [6] 1:12.631 (12.199) |  [7] 1:25.188 (12.558)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.188  
2 (4) 117.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:26.390  
Split times:   [1] 15.072 (15.072) |  [2] 26.070 (10.998) |  [3] 37.650 (11.580) |  [4] 49.285 (11.635) |  [5] 1:01.075 (11.790) |  [6] 1:13.450 (12.375) |  [7] 1:26.390 (12.940)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.390  
3 (1) 27.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 1:29.269  
Split times:   [1] 19.975 (19.975) |  [2] 30.650 (10.675) |  [3] 41.332 (10.682) |  [4] 52.636 (11.304) |  [5] 1:04.472 (11.836) |  [6] 1:16.616 (12.144) |  [7] 1:29.269 (12.654)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.269  
4 (3) 114.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:37.543  
Split times:   [1] 14.550 (14.550) |  [2] 25.876 (11.326) |  [3] 37.416 (11.540) |  [4] 49.116 (11.700) |  [5] 1:07.849 (18.733) |  [6] 1:23.094 (15.245) |  [7] 1:37.543 (14.450)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.543  



Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 114.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1. 1. 4. 76 6
2. 116.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 2. 5. 1. 55 8
3. 27.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 117.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 4. 3. 2. 42 9
5. 115.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 6. 4. 6. 11 16
6. 81.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 6. 5. 5 16
7. 26.  KRÁLOVÁ Anna CZE-KSB CZE 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 42.  FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-NACH CZE 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 43.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 9. 9. 9. 27