|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
82. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.586 |
|
2 |
(6) |
50. |
HOMOLKA Jan |
CZE-NACH |
|
57.639 |
|
3 |
(4) |
55. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
58.534 |
|
4 |
(5) |
59. |
BABER Anna Marie |
GER-EVD |
|
58.619 |
|
5 |
(1) |
85. |
JASZTAL Alicja |
POL-ORL |
|
1:01.748 |
|
6 |
(7) |
29. |
POLIDOROVÁ Linda |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:02.532 |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
56.868 |
|
2 |
(4) |
108. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.596 |
|
3 |
(5) |
45. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:01.189 |
|
4 |
(2) |
54. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:04.781 |
|
5 |
(3) |
60. |
HÖFT Kyra |
GER-EVD |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
109. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.554 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:01.944 |
|
3 |
(1) |
49. |
DRAŠNAR Matěj |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:03.775 |
|
4 |
(5) |
44. |
HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:04.474 |
|
5 |
(3) |
86. |
WOJNAR Kinga |
POL-ORL |
|
1:05.456 |
|
6 |
(6) |
30. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:14.654 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
JASZTAL Alicja |
POL-ORL |
|
1:03.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.707 (9.707) | [2] 23.080 (13.373) | [3] 36.117 (13.037) | [4] 49.425 (13.308) | [5] 1:03.065 (13.640) Official Finish Time: 1:03.000 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
WOJNAR Kinga |
POL-ORL |
|
1:06.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.087 (10.087) | [2] 23.648 (13.561) | [3] 37.380 (13.732) | [4] 51.686 (14.306) | [5] 1:06.649 (14.963) Official Finish Time: 1:06.649 |
|
3 |
(4) |
30. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:12.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.492 (10.492) | [2] 25.026 (14.534) | [3] 40.177 (15.151) | [4] 56.074 (15.897) | [5] 1:12.034 (15.960) Official Finish Time: 1:12.034 |
|
4 |
(2) |
29. |
POLIDOROVÁ Linda |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:12.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.044 (10.044) | [2] 23.421 (13.377) | [3] 36.525 (13.104) | [4] 50.263 (13.738) | [5] 1:12.072 (21.810) Official Finish Time: 1:12.072 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
BABER Anna Marie |
GER-EVD |
|
59.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.201 (9.201) | [2] 21.470 (12.269) | [3] 33.531 (12.061) | [4] 46.112 (12.581) | [5] 59.046 (12.935) Official Finish Time: 59.046 |
|
2 |
(1) |
55. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
59.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.405 (9.405) | [2] 21.698 (12.293) | [3] 33.712 (12.014) | [4] 46.263 (12.551) | [5] 59.284 (13.022) Official Finish Time: 59.284 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:01.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.689 (9.689) | [2] 22.347 (12.658) | [3] 34.986 (12.639) | [4] 48.193 (13.207) | [5] 1:01.656 (13.464) Official Finish Time: 1:01.656 |
|
4 |
(4) |
49. |
DRAŠNAR Matěj |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:04.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.958 (9.958) | [2] 23.182 (13.224) | [3] 36.456 (13.274) | [4] 50.402 (13.946) | [5] 1:04.394 (13.993) Official Finish Time: 1:04.394 |
|
5 |
(5) |
44. |
HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:04.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.161 (10.161) | [2] 23.373 (13.212) | [3] 36.795 (13.422) | [4] 50.591 (13.796) | [5] 1:04.874 (14.284) Official Finish Time: 1:04.874 |
|
6 |
(6) |
54. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:05.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.397 (10.397) | [2] 23.494 (13.097) | [3] 37.001 (13.507) | [4] 51.131 (14.130) | [5] 1:05.489 (14.359) Official Finish Time: 1:05.489 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.027 (9.027) | [2] 20.473 (11.446) | [3] 31.965 (11.492) | [4] 43.499 (11.534) | [5] 55.111 (11.612) Official Finish Time: 55.111 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
56.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.662 (8.662) | [2] 20.298 (11.636) | [3] 31.823 (11.525) | [4] 43.919 (12.096) | [5] 56.153 (12.234) Official Finish Time: 56.153 |
|
3 |
(3) |
50. |
HOMOLKA Jan |
CZE-NACH |
|
57.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.275 (9.275) | [2] 21.294 (12.019) | [3] 33.224 (11.930) | [4] 45.505 (12.281) | [5] 57.788 (12.283) Official Finish Time: 57.788 |
|
4 |
(4) |
109. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.643 (9.643) | [2] 21.701 (12.058) | [3] 33.776 (12.075) | [4] 46.108 (12.332) | [5] 58.598 (12.490) Official Finish Time: 58.598 |
|
5 |
(5) |
108. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.019 (10.019) | [2] 22.138 (12.119) | [3] 34.388 (12.250) | [4] 46.965 (12.577) | [5] 59.588 (12.623) Official Finish Time: 59.588 |
|
6 |
(6) |
56. |
MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
59.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.758 (9.758) | [2] 22.120 (12.362) | [3] 34.602 (12.482) | [4] 47.137 (12.535) | [5] 59.688 (12.551) Official Finish Time: 59.688 |
|