|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
47. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:22.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.417 (15.417) | [2] 26.762 (11.345) | [3] 38.359 (11.597) | [4] 49.032 (10.673) | [5] 59.987 (10.955) | [6] 1:10.975 (10.988) | [7] 1:22.193 (11.218) Official Finish Time: 1:22.193 |
|
2 |
(3) |
64. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:24.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.416 (15.416) | [2] 26.573 (11.157) | [3] 38.456 (11.883) | [4] 49.871 (11.415) | [5] 1:01.428 (11.557) | [6] 1:13.247 (11.819) | [7] 1:24.979 (11.732) Official Finish Time: 1:24.979 |
|
3 |
(2) |
24. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:25.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.800 (15.800) | [2] 27.090 (11.290) | [3] 38.640 (11.550) | [4] 50.002 (11.362) | [5] 1:01.571 (11.569) | [6] 1:13.438 (11.867) | [7] 1:25.071 (11.633) Official Finish Time: 1:25.071 |
|
4 |
(5) |
79. |
KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga |
SLO |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.533 (16.533) | [2] 29.195 (12.662) | [3] 42.010 (12.815) | [4] 55.305 (13.295) | [5] 1:13.888 (18.583) | [6] 1:30.390 (16.502) | [7] 16:36:09.721 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(1) |
86. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 23.817 (23.817) | [2] 38.739 (14.922) | [3] 52.873 (14.134) | [4] 1:07.732 (14.859) | [5] 1:23.438 (15.706) | [6] 1:40.101 (16.663) | [7] 16:36:09.721 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
38. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:36.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.314 (9.314) | [2] 23.708 (14.394) | [3] 43.767 (20.059) | [4] 54.039 (10.272) | [5] 1:04.559 (10.520) | [6] 1:14.994 (10.435) | [7] 1:36.785 (21.791) Official Finish Time: 1:36.785 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
1:38.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.149 (25.149) | [2] 42.902 (17.753) | [3] 53.845 (10.943) | [4] 1:04.873 (11.028) | [5] 1:15.859 (10.986) | [6] 1:27.224 (11.365) | [7] 1:38.317 (11.093) Official Finish Time: 1:38.317 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:39.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.444 (6.444) | [2] 23.951 (17.507) | [3] 43.022 (19.071) | [4] 54.073 (11.051) | [5] 1:05.182 (11.109) | [6] 1:16.162 (10.980) | [7] 1:39.328 (23.166) Official Finish Time: 1:39.328 |
|
4 |
(1) |
8. |
CHOBANOV Nikolay |
BUL |
|
1:47.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.197 (25.197) | [2] 43.825 (18.628) | [3] 56.129 (12.304) | [4] 1:08.436 (12.307) | [5] 1:21.159 (12.723) | [6] 1:34.290 (13.131) | [7] 1:47.575 (13.285) Official Finish Time: 1:47.575 |
|
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
31. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:24.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.507 (15.507) | [2] 27.170 (11.663) | [3] 38.147 (10.977) | [4] 49.507 (11.360) | [5] 1:01.308 (11.801) | [6] 1:13.164 (11.856) | [7] 1:24.638 (11.475) Official Finish Time: 1:24.638 |
|
2 |
(1) |
65. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:29.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.760 (15.760) | [2] 27.501 (11.741) | [3] 39.045 (11.544) | [4] 50.740 (11.695) | [5] 1:02.768 (12.028) | [6] 1:15.860 (13.092) | [7] 1:29.041 (13.181) Official Finish Time: 1:29.041 |
|
3 |
(5) |
33. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:35.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.576 (15.576) | [2] 32.946 (17.370) | [3] 45.658 (12.712) | [4] 57.503 (11.845) | [5] 1:09.602 (12.099) | [6] 1:22.528 (12.926) | [7] 1:35.219 (12.691) Official Finish Time: 1:35.219 |
|
4 |
(3) |
7. |
ANGELOV Kaloyan |
BUL |
|
1:45.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.639 (15.639) | [2] 27.638 (11.999) | [3] 39.100 (11.462) | [4] 58.021 (18.921) | [5] 1:18.309 (20.288) | [6] 1:32.220 (13.911) | [7] 1:45.461 (13.241) Official Finish Time: 1:45.461 |
|
5 |
(2) |
90. |
HAN Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
1:53.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.389 (15.389) | [2] 27.198 (11.809) | [3] 38.947 (11.749) | [4] 1:04.232 (25.285) | [5] 1:22.577 (18.345) | [6] 1:37.655 (15.078) | [7] 1:53.446 (15.792) Official Finish Time: 1:53.446 |
|
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
25. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:22.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.354 (14.354) | [2] 24.875 (10.521) | [3] 36.066 (11.191) | [4] 47.837 (11.771) | [5] 59.375 (11.538) | [6] 1:11.046 (11.671) | [7] 1:22.445 (11.400) Official Finish Time: 1:22.445 |
|
2 |
(1) |
48. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT |
|
1:22.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.831 (13.831) | [2] 24.627 (10.796) | [3] 35.980 (11.353) | [4] 47.731 (11.751) | [5] 59.289 (11.558) | [6] 1:10.976 (11.687) | [7] 1:22.502 (11.526) Official Finish Time: 1:22.502 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
HAN Muhammet Emir |
TUR |
|
1:31.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.330 (14.330) | [2] 25.795 (11.465) | [3] 37.936 (12.141) | [4] 50.383 (12.447) | [5] 1:03.521 (13.138) | [6] 1:17.394 (13.873) | [7] 1:31.336 (13.943) Official Finish Time: 1:31.336 |
|
4 |
(2) |
102. |
GLOTOV Mykyta |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:31.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.355 (14.355) | [2] 25.683 (11.328) | [3] 43.827 (18.144) | [4] 1:03.373 (19.546) | [5] 1:18.084 (14.711) | [6] 1:31.584 (13.501) | [7] 1:31.897 (0.313) Official Finish Time: 1:31.584 |
|
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
32. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN |
|
1:23.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.933 (14.933) | [2] 26.264 (11.331) | [3] 38.247 (11.983) | [4] 50.254 (12.007) | [5] 1:01.529 (11.275) | [6] 1:12.558 (11.029) | [7] 1:23.632 (11.074) Official Finish Time: 1:23.632 |
|
2 |
(1) |
103. |
SHULYAK Yakiv |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:24.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.920 (14.920) | [2] 26.553 (11.633) | [3] 38.405 (11.852) | [4] 50.380 (11.975) | [5] 1:01.893 (11.513) | [6] 1:13.087 (11.194) | [7] 1:24.297 (11.210) Official Finish Time: 1:24.297 |
|
3 |
(2) |
9. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL |
|
1:28.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.832 (14.832) | [2] 26.870 (12.038) | [3] 38.695 (11.825) | [4] 50.679 (11.984) | [5] 1:03.178 (12.499) | [6] 1:16.071 (12.893) | [7] 1:28.627 (12.557) Official Finish Time: 1:28.627 |
|
- |
(3) |
39. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:25.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.910 (15.910) | [2] 27.783 (11.873) | [3] 39.499 (11.716) | [4] 51.288 (11.789) | [5] 1:02.960 (11.672) | [6] 1:14.486 (11.526) | [7] 1:25.381 (10.896) Official Finish Time: 1:25.381 |
|
2 |
(3) |
34. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.013 (16.013) | [2] 27.894 (11.881) | [3] 39.626 (11.732) | [4] 51.403 (11.777) | [5] 1:03.046 (11.643) | [6] 1:14.617 (11.571) | [7] 1:25.456 (10.839) Official Finish Time: 1:25.456 |
|
3 |
(2) |
97. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
1:41.354 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 16.249 (16.249) | [2] 28.044 (11.795) | [3] 45.977 (17.933) | [4] 1:01.364 (15.387) | [5] 1:14.630 (13.266) | [6] 1:27.740 (13.110) | [7] 1:41.354 (13.614) Official Finish Time: 1:41.354 |
|
- |
(4) |
37. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-SPSC |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.304 (16.304) | [2] 28.143 (11.839) | [3] 45.421 (17.278) | [4] 1:04.429 (19.008) | [5] 1:19.833 (15.404) | [6] 1:35.584 (15.751) | [7] 1:49.223 (13.639) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
72. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:24.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.371 (16.371) | [2] 28.514 (12.143) | [3] 40.506 (11.992) | [4] 52.268 (11.762) | [5] 1:02.853 (10.585) | [6] 1:13.461 (10.608) | [7] 1:24.050 (10.589) Official Finish Time: 1:24.050 |
|
2 |
(5) |
63. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:26.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.227 (16.227) | [2] 28.415 (12.188) | [3] 40.374 (11.959) | [4] 52.226 (11.852) | [5] 1:03.649 (11.423) | [6] 1:15.161 (11.512) | [7] 1:26.689 (11.528) Official Finish Time: 1:26.689 |
|
3 |
(2) |
59. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:27.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.508 (16.508) | [2] 28.839 (12.331) | [3] 40.916 (12.077) | [4] 52.667 (11.751) | [5] 1:04.104 (11.437) | [6] 1:15.622 (11.518) | [7] 1:27.089 (11.467) Official Finish Time: 1:27.089 |
|
4 |
(1) |
95. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
1:27.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.662 (16.662) | [2] 28.634 (11.972) | [3] 40.689 (12.055) | [4] 52.316 (11.627) | [5] 1:03.838 (11.522) | [6] 1:15.498 (11.660) | [7] 1:27.296 (11.798) Official Finish Time: 1:27.296 |
|
5 |
(4) |
10. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
1:40.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.048 (17.048) | [2] 29.852 (12.804) | [3] 43.053 (13.201) | [4] 56.628 (13.575) | [5] 1:10.804 (14.176) | [6] 1:26.167 (15.363) | [7] 1:40.811 (14.644) Official Finish Time: 1:40.811 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
72. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:19.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.879 (13.879) | [2] 24.439 (10.560) | [3] 35.010 (10.571) | [4] 45.957 (10.947) | [5] 57.162 (11.205) | [6] 1:08.618 (11.456) | [7] 1:19.760 (11.143) Official Finish Time: 1:19.760 |
|
2 |
(1) |
48. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT |
|
1:24.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.328 (14.328) | [2] 25.154 (10.826) | [3] 36.382 (11.228) | [4] 48.006 (11.624) | [5] 59.924 (11.918) | [6] 1:12.140 (12.216) | [7] 1:24.450 (12.311) Official Finish Time: 1:24.450 |
|
3 |
(4) |
59. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:26.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.930 (14.930) | [2] 26.296 (11.366) | [3] 37.663 (11.367) | [4] 49.521 (11.858) | [5] 1:01.684 (12.163) | [6] 1:14.281 (12.597) | [7] 1:26.585 (12.305) Official Finish Time: 1:26.585 |
|
4 |
(2) |
32. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 25.114 (25.114) | [2] 45.113 (19.999) | [3] 1:00.543 (15.430) | [4] 1:15.070 (14.527) | [5] 1:28.444 (13.374) | [6] 9:46:26.949 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 249 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:21.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.583 (15.583) | [2] 27.544 (11.961) | [3] 38.793 (11.249) | [4] 49.616 (10.823) | [5] 59.969 (10.353) | [6] 1:10.422 (10.453) | [7] 1:21.052 (10.630) Official Finish Time: 1:21.052 |
|
2 |
(3) |
34. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:22.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.693 (15.693) | [2] 27.688 (11.995) | [3] 38.964 (11.276) | [4] 49.855 (10.891) | [5] 1:00.504 (10.649) | [6] 1:11.441 (10.937) | [7] 1:22.135 (10.694) Official Finish Time: 1:22.135 |
|
3 |
(2) |
103. |
SHULYAK Yakiv |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:22.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.816 (15.816) | [2] 27.724 (11.908) | [3] 39.252 (11.528) | [4] 50.003 (10.751) | [5] 1:00.688 (10.685) | [6] 1:11.529 (10.841) | [7] 1:22.465 (10.936) Official Finish Time: 1:22.465 |
|
4 |
(5) |
97. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
1:29.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.213 (16.213) | [2] 28.278 (12.065) | [3] 39.812 (11.534) | [4] 51.678 (11.866) | [5] 1:03.813 (12.135) | [6] 1:16.380 (12.567) | [7] 1:29.389 (13.009) Official Finish Time: 1:29.389 |
|
5 |
(4) |
65. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.126 (16.126) | [2] 27.968 (11.842) | [3] 39.569 (11.601) | [4] 1:03.792 (24.223) | [5] 1:23.743 (19.951) | [6] 1:39.753 (16.010) | [7] 9:49:05.357 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 250 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
21. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:22.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.769 (15.769) | [2] 27.667 (11.898) | [3] 39.012 (11.345) | [4] 51.168 (12.156) | [5] 1:02.816 (11.648) | [6] 1:13.113 (10.297) | [7] 1:22.897 (9.785) Official Finish Time: 1:22.897 |
|
2 |
(1) |
31. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:23.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.668 (15.668) | [2] 27.484 (11.816) | [3] 38.919 (11.435) | [4] 51.063 (12.144) | [5] 1:02.767 (11.704) | [6] 1:13.533 (10.766) | [7] 1:23.970 (10.438) Official Finish Time: 1:23.970 |
|
3 |
(4) |
63. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:25.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.533 (15.533) | [2] 27.496 (11.963) | [3] 39.168 (11.672) | [4] 51.311 (12.143) | [5] 1:03.083 (11.772) | [6] 1:14.408 (11.325) | [7] 1:25.667 (11.260) Official Finish Time: 1:25.667 |
|
4 |
(2) |
24. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:27.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.897 (15.897) | [2] 27.936 (12.039) | [3] 39.539 (11.603) | [4] 51.465 (11.926) | [5] 1:03.345 (11.880) | [6] 1:15.490 (12.145) | [7] 1:27.316 (11.827) Official Finish Time: 1:27.316 |
|
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
38. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:19.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.265 (15.265) | [2] 26.393 (11.128) | [3] 37.489 (11.096) | [4] 48.015 (10.526) | [5] 58.258 (10.243) | [6] 1:08.646 (10.388) | [7] 1:19.108 (10.462) Official Finish Time: 1:19.108 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:20.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.948 (14.948) | [2] 26.140 (11.192) | [3] 37.286 (11.146) | [4] 48.311 (11.025) | [5] 58.935 (10.624) | [6] 1:09.624 (10.689) | [7] 1:20.530 (10.907) Official Finish Time: 1:20.530 |
|
3 |
(4) |
22. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
1:21.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.127 (15.127) | [2] 26.291 (11.164) | [3] 37.447 (11.156) | [4] 48.479 (11.032) | [5] 59.222 (10.743) | [6] 1:09.983 (10.761) | [7] 1:21.135 (11.152) Official Finish Time: 1:21.135 |
|
4 |
(2) |
64. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:28.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.630 (15.630) | [2] 27.410 (11.780) | [3] 39.081 (11.671) | [4] 51.004 (11.923) | [5] 1:03.367 (12.363) | [6] 1:16.189 (12.822) | [7] 1:28.761 (12.572) Official Finish Time: 1:28.761 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 274 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:19.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.202 (17.202) | [2] 29.230 (12.028) | [3] 39.696 (10.466) | [4] 50.040 (10.344) | [5] 1:00.049 (10.009) | [6] 1:09.954 (9.905) | [7] 1:19.970 (10.016) Official Finish Time: 1:19.970 |
|
2 |
(3) |
21. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:20.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.054 (17.054) | [2] 29.102 (12.048) | [3] 40.022 (10.920) | [4] 50.167 (10.145) | [5] 1:00.220 (10.053) | [6] 1:10.114 (9.894) | [7] 1:20.060 (9.947) Official Finish Time: 1:20.060 |
|
3 |
(4) |
31. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:21.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.145 (17.145) | [2] 29.171 (12.026) | [3] 40.226 (11.055) | [4] 50.427 (10.201) | [5] 1:00.426 (9.999) | [6] 1:10.637 (10.211) | [7] 1:21.386 (10.749) Official Finish Time: 1:21.386 |
|
4 |
(2) |
34. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:24.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.303 (17.303) | [2] 29.431 (12.128) | [3] 40.360 (10.929) | [4] 50.783 (10.423) | [5] 1:01.405 (10.622) | [6] 1:12.751 (11.346) | [7] 1:24.634 (11.883) Official Finish Time: 1:24.634 |
|
|
RACE: 275 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:18.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.893 (14.893) | [2] 26.623 (11.730) | [3] 37.548 (10.925) | [4] 48.084 (10.536) | [5] 58.409 (10.325) | [6] 1:08.714 (10.305) | [7] 1:18.897 (10.184) Official Finish Time: 1:18.897 |
|
2 |
(2) |
72. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:18.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.063 (15.063) | [2] 26.832 (11.769) | [3] 37.690 (10.858) | [4] 48.282 (10.592) | [5] 58.610 (10.328) | [6] 1:08.756 (10.146) | [7] 1:18.982 (10.227) Official Finish Time: 1:18.982 |
|
3 |
(3) |
25. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:21.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.981 (14.981) | [2] 26.695 (11.714) | [3] 37.654 (10.959) | [4] 48.176 (10.522) | [5] 58.620 (10.444) | [6] 1:10.213 (11.593) | [7] 1:21.853 (11.641) Official Finish Time: 1:21.853 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT |
|
1:23.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.833 (14.833) | [2] 26.715 (11.882) | [3] 37.920 (11.205) | [4] 48.909 (10.989) | [5] 1:00.234 (11.325) | [6] 1:11.906 (11.672) | [7] 1:23.699 (11.794) Official Finish Time: 1:23.699 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 290 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
34. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:18.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.222 (14.222) | [2] 24.710 (10.488) | [3] 35.376 (10.666) | [4] 46.373 (10.997) | [5] 57.148 (10.775) | [6] 1:08.287 (11.139) | [7] 1:18.970 (10.683) Official Finish Time: 1:18.970 |
|
2 |
(1) |
31. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:19.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.948 (13.948) | [2] 24.193 (10.245) | [3] 34.541 (10.348) | [4] 45.384 (10.843) | [5] 56.813 (11.429) | [6] 1:08.004 (11.191) | [7] 1:19.036 (11.033) Official Finish Time: 1:19.036 |
|
3 |
(2) |
25. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:21.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.741 (13.741) | [2] 24.051 (10.310) | [3] 34.403 (10.352) | [4] 45.336 (10.933) | [5] 56.856 (11.520) | [6] 1:08.922 (12.066) | [7] 1:21.091 (12.170) Official Finish Time: 1:21.091 |
|
4 |
(3) |
48. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT |
|
1:22.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.102 (14.102) | [2] 24.543 (10.441) | [3] 35.249 (10.706) | [4] 46.412 (11.163) | [5] 58.081 (11.669) | [6] 1:10.194 (12.113) | [7] 1:22.101 (11.908) Official Finish Time: 1:22.101 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 291 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
47. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:16.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.874 (14.874) | [2] 25.994 (11.120) | [3] 36.580 (10.586) | [4] 46.821 (10.241) | [5] 56.468 (9.647) | [6] 1:06.159 (9.691) | [7] 1:16.176 (10.017) Official Finish Time: 1:16.176 |
|
2 |
(2) |
72. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:16.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.714 (14.714) | [2] 25.842 (11.128) | [3] 36.455 (10.613) | [4] 46.979 (10.524) | [5] 56.890 (9.911) | [6] 1:06.588 (9.698) | [7] 1:16.365 (9.777) Official Finish Time: 1:16.365 |
|
3 |
(1) |
38. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:16.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.053 (15.053) | [2] 26.110 (11.057) | [3] 36.701 (10.591) | [4] 47.103 (10.402) | [5] 57.047 (9.944) | [6] 1:06.877 (9.830) | [7] 1:16.784 (9.907) Official Finish Time: 1:16.784 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:16.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.970 (14.970) | [2] 26.256 (11.286) | [3] 36.724 (10.468) | [4] 47.495 (10.771) | [5] 57.302 (9.807) | [6] 1:06.979 (9.677) | [7] 1:16.958 (9.979) Official Finish Time: 1:16.958 |
|