Biography for

Name:KISIELEWSKA Dorota
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:24
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:ORZEL


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Hobbies:
Website:https://www.facebook.com/dorota.kisielewska?ref=ts&fref=ts

Results of 44 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN47.240Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
500 mWOMEN47.300Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
500 mWOMEN47.505Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
777 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:18.035Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
777 mJUNIOR A WOMEN1:18.457Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
777 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:18.741Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
 
1000 mWOMEN1:41.887Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
1000 mWOMEN1:41.936Puchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
1000 mWOMEN1:42.451Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:39.800Evo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:42.906Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
1500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN2:43.017Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
3000 mWOMEN5:54.9315th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
15. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
7. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
8. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
5. PlaceWOMEN5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
8. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
13. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
7. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
4. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
4. PlaceWOMENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
3. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENPuchar Polski 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
10. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceWOMENPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
11. PlaceWOMENPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
1. PlaceWOMENPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
6. PlaceWOMENPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
8. PlaceWOMENPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
14. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
9. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
16. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
12. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
6. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
4. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
11. PlaceWOMEN1500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
3. PlaceWOMEN500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
10. PlaceWOMEN1000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
5. PlaceWOMEN3000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
8. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
10. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
48. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
15. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
13. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
10. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
22. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
6. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
6. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
9. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
8. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
10. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
14. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
 
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
8. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
 
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mPuchar Polski 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
 
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mPuchar Polski 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
 
9. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
11. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
9. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
12. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
7. PlaceRELAY WOMEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
9. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
13. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
4. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
12. PlaceWOMEN1000 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
11. PlaceWOMEN500 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
5. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 mPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
 
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 mPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
4. PlaceWOMEN500 mPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
 
8. PlaceWOMEN1500 mPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
12. PlaceWOMEN500 mPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
13. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
14. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
4. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
5. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
7. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
24. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011