Biography for

Name:KUNCIROVÁ Michala
Country:CZE    CZE
Gender:Woman
Age:24
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:BZKP



Results of 31 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mWOMEN46.211ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN46.648JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
500 mWOMEN46.766Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:21.925Czech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:22.096Czech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:22.558Czech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
 
1000 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:37.393JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
1000 mJUNIOR A WOMEN1:37.548JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
1000 mWOMEN1:38.704ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
1500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN2:33.091Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:35.206Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
1500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN2:35.779JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceWOMENISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
5. PlaceWOMENDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
3. PlaceWOMENSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
4. PlaceWOMENDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
4. PlaceWOMENDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
3. PlaceWOMENDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
35. PlaceWOMENISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
4. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
9. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
12. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
8. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
2. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
2. PlaceRELAY A-B-C WOMEN3000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
2. PlaceRELAY A-B-C WOMEN3000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
3. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
3. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
2. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C WOMEN3000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
16. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
3. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
8. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
24. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
28. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C WOMEN3000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
18. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
3. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
29. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
35. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
50. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
53. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
3. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
18. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
12. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
16. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
25. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C WOMEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
4. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
9. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
4. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
6. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
 
7. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
11. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
16. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
18. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010