Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 52.  JANSONE Anna LAT LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 34.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 3. 4. 42 9
3. 35.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-SPSC HUN 3. 5. 2. 34 10
4. 75.  URBAŃCZYK Nikola POL-AZSO POL 7. 2. 3. 34 12
5. 22.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE-NACH CZE 5. 4. 6. 13 15
6. 65.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 6. 5. 8 15
7. 91.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 6. 7. 8. 3 21
8. 62.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 8. 7. 23
9. 63.  LODZINA Nora LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 45.  VILKA Tina Estere LAT-KSS LAT 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 70.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 11. 12. 11. 34
12. 90.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 13. 11. 12. 36
13. 64.  STEINHARDE Stefanija LAT-SPARS LAT 14. 13. 13. 40
14. 117.  KWELLA Olga POL-WMKS POL 12. 15. 14. 41
15. 115.  HERMAŃSKA Alicja POL-WMKS POL 15. 14. 15. 44
16. 116.  KUTA Kinga POL-WMKS POL 16. 17. 16. 49



Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 129.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 72.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 49.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 66.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 4. 7. 8 19
5. 67.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 7. 4. 8 20
6. 76.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-AZSO POL 4. 8. 10. 8 22
7. 23.  POPL Matěj CZE-NACH CZE 5. 6. 6. 5 17
8. 69.  ZIEMANIS Marcis LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 9. 8. 3 23
9. 68.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 5. 5. 17
10. 73.  MISKINIS Justas LTU LTU 10. 10. 9. 29
11. 100.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 13. 11. 11. 35
12. 99.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 11. 12. 12. 35



Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 135.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1. 3. 16. 47 20
2. 124.  KURCHATOVA Daria RUS-PET RUS 3. 17. 1. 47 21
3. 17.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 12. 1. 6. 34 19
4. 104.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 5. 5. 2. 26 12
5. 146.  ANDRIEIEVA Nina UKR-KYIV UKR 7. 2. 4. 21 13
6. 133.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 2. 21. 5. 21 28
7. 32.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-SPSC HUN 4. 4. 7. 16 15
8. 33.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 9. 10. 3. 13 22
9. 125.  SOLIANKINA Ksenia RUS-PET RUS 6. 9. 20. 3 35
10. 121.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 8. 7. 9. 24
11. 114.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 11. 6. 8. 25
12. 136.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 10. 8. 10. 28
13. 84.  SEŃKO Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 13. 11. 11. 35
14. 31.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 14. 13. 13. 40
15. 118.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 15. 12. 14. 41
16. 134.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 16. 15. 15. 46
17. 147.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 20. 18. 12. 50
18. 113.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 18. 14. 18. 50
19. 51.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT LAT 17. 19. 17. 53
20. 83.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 19. 16. 19. 54



Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 56.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 6. 1. 1. 71 8
2. 44.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 4. 3. 55 8
3. 109.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 20.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 2. 2. 9. 42 13
5. 39.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 4. 5. 4. 16 13
6. 128.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 5. 8. 10. 5 23
7. 57.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT LAT 7. 7. 8. 2 22
8. 30.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 8. 6. 6. 20
9. 21.  SAZAMA Jan CZE CZE 10. 9. 11. 30
10. 42.  TALABOS Attila HUN-SPSC HUN 9. 19. 5. 33
11. 40.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-SPSC HUN 11. 10. 15. 36
12. 126.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 13. 12. 12. 37
13. 87.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 15. 11. 16. 42
14. 41.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-SPSC HUN 20. 16. 7. 43
15. 97.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 12. 14. 17. 43
16. 95.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 16. 13. 14. 43
17. 127.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 14. 17. 13. 44
18. 98.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 17. 15. 18. 50
19. 96.  KUŹMICZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 18. 18. 19. 55



Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 14.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 1. 1. 23. 68 25
2. 102.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 6. 2. 1. 58 9
3. 15.  FIALOVÁ Magdalena CZE CZE 2. 4. 3. 42 9
4. 101.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 5. 3. 2. 39 10
5. 24.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN HUN 3. 6. 4. 21 13
6. 145.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 4. 5. 7. 8 16
7. 25.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 10. 13. 5. 5 28
8. 119.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 7. 10. 6. 23
9. 26.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 8. 9. 9. 26
10. 120.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU ROU 9. 7. 13. 29
11. 16.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 13. 11. 10. 34
12. 3.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 14. 14. 12. 40
13. 103.  WILGA Magdalena POL POL 15. 15. 11. 41
14. 132.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 16. 12. 14. 42
15. 13.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 12. 24. 8. 44
16. 88.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 21. 8. 15. 44
17. 131.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 11. 17. 17. 45
18. 81.  MICCOLI Gabriela POL-MOSIR POL 19. 16. 16. 51
19. 112.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 18. 18. 20. 56
20. 60.  DRUVASKALNE Elvija LAT-SPARS LAT 17. 22. 18. 57
21. 61.  GUTMANE Emilija LAT-SPARS LAT 20. 19. 21. 60
22. 89.  SZEFLER Wiktoria POL-ORZEL POL 22. 20. 19. 61
23. 82.  PŁOSKA Wiktoria POL-MOSIR POL 23. 21. 22. 66



Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 106.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 28.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 123.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 3. 4. 4. 29 11
4. 138.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 5. 3. 22. 18 30
5. 27.  NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 8. 9. 3. 13 20
6. 29.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 4. 10. 5. 8 19
7. 108.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL POL 6. 11. 6. 3 23
8. 53.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 7. 6. 21. 2 34
9. 144.  HENDE Hampus SWE SWE 15. 5. 7. 27
10. 140.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 11. 7. 9. 27
11. 71.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 13. 8. 8. 29
12. 55.  VILKS Vincents LAT LAT 10. 13. 11. 34
13. 18.  SAZAMA Zdenek CZE CZE 14. 14. 10. 38
14. 37.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 16. 16. 12. 44
15. 54.  PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT 9. 22. 15. 46
16. 107.  BORYS Tomasz POL POL 18. 15. 13. 46
17. 6.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 12. 12. 23. 47
18. 38.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 19. 17. 14. 50
19. 19.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 17. 18. 18. 53
20. 139.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 20. 20. 16. 56
21. 141.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 21. 19. 19. 59
22. 149.  IOFIN Denys UKR-KYIV UKR 24. 23. 17. 64
23. 150.  NEVRODA Kiril UKR-KYIV UKR 23. 24. 20. 67
24. 94.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 25. 21. 25. 71
25. 86.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 22. 26. 25. 73



Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 130.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 2.  METTA Kristina BLR BLR 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 77.  MICCOLI Angela POL-MOSIR POL 4. 3. 4. 29 11
4. 58.  HAINO Ieva LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 4. 6. 13 13
5. 1.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 5. 12. 3. 13 20
6. 59.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 6. 5. 20
7. 10.  TSERASHKOVA Maryia BLR-BLRORS BLR 8. 5. 7. 20
8. 74.  BĄK Kamila POL-AZSO POL 7. 8. 8. 23
9. 78.  STABRYŁA Beata POL-MOSIR POL 11. 7. 9. 27
10. 80.  TYMOCZKO Magdalena POL-MOSIR POL 6. 12. 11. 29
11. 12.  MATYÁSKOVÁ Marie Anna CZE-BZKP CZE 10. 9. 10. 29

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 130.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 2.  METTA Kristina BLR BLR 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. (5.) 1.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 5. 12. 3. 13 20
4. (6.) 59.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 6. 5. 20
5. (7.) 10.  TSERASHKOVA Maryia BLR-BLRORS BLR 8. 5. 7. 20
6. (8.) 74.  BĄK Kamila POL-AZSO POL 7. 8. 8. 23
7. (9.) 78.  STABRYŁA Beata POL-MOSIR POL 11. 7. 9. 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 77.  MICCOLI Angela POL-MOSIR POL 4. 3. 4. 29 11
2. (4.) 58.  HAINO Ieva LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 4. 6. 13 13
3. (10.) 80.  TYMOCZKO Magdalena POL-MOSIR POL 6. 12. 11. 29
4. (11.) 12.  MATYÁSKOVÁ Marie Anna CZE-BZKP CZE 10. 9. 10. 29



Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 142.  JANSSON Jacob SWE SWE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 143.  SUH Fabrice SWE SWE 2. 5. 2. 42 9
3. 122.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 5. 2. 4. 34 11
4. 4.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 6. 3. 3. 29 12
5. 137.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 3. 4. 9. 21 16
6. 85.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 4. 7. 8. 8 19
7. 48.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT-KSS LAT 8. 6. 6. 20
8. 47.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT-KSS LAT 7. 12. 5. 24
9. 93.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 10. 8. 7. 25
10. 5.  SALIYENKO Hleb BLR BLR 9. 9. 10. 28
11. 92.  MAŃSKI Marcin POL-ORZEL POL 11. 10. 11. 32

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 142.  JANSSON Jacob SWE SWE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (4.) 4.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 6. 3. 3. 29 12
3. (5.) 137.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 3. 4. 9. 21 16
4. (8.) 47.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT-KSS LAT 7. 12. 5. 24
5. (9.) 93.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 10. 8. 7. 25
6. (11.) 92.  MAŃSKI Marcin POL-ORZEL POL 11. 10. 11. 32

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 143.  SUH Fabrice SWE SWE 2. 5. 2. 42 9
2. (3.) 122.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 5. 2. 4. 34 11
3. (6.) 85.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 4. 7. 8. 8 19
4. (7.) 48.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT-KSS LAT 8. 6. 6. 20
5. (10.) 5.  SALIYENKO Hleb BLR BLR 9. 9. 10. 28



Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 11.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR-BLRORS BLR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 148.  VLASOVA Sofiya UKR-KYIV UKR 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 46.  KRIEVANE Evita LAT-KSS LAT 3. 3. 3. 39 9



Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 8.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 7.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 9.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 50.  BEIKMANIS Normans LAT-KSS LAT 4. 4. 4. 24 12