Danubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 54.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 60.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU ROU 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 58.  GÁLL Sarolta ROU ROU 2. 5. 2. 42 9
4. 55.  BARABÀS Ankyalka ROU ROU 7. 3. 4. 21 14
5. 56.  BARTA Nóra ROU ROU 4. 4. 7. 16 15
6. 59.  GIDRO Eszter ROU ROU 5. 6. 5. 5 16
7. 57.  CSILLAG  Adrien ROU ROU 6. 7. 6. 3 19



Danubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 36.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 67.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU ROU 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 69.  SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU ROU 5. 3. 2. 34 10
4. 68.  CSILLAG  Csongor ROU ROU 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 70.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 3. 5. 5. 23 13



Danubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 16.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 52.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 2. 2. 5. 42 9
3. 53.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU ROU 4. 3. 4. 29 11
4. 15.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 7. 4. 2. 29 13
5. 37.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3. 9. 3. 26 15
6. 85.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 5. 5. 6. 5 16
7. 4.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 6. 6. 7. 3 19
8. 28.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT LAT 8. 7. 8. 23



Danubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 66.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 87.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 33.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 88.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 35.  VILKS Vincents LAT LAT 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. 65.  GERE Benedek ROU ROU 6. 8. 7. 3 21
7. 34.  PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT 7. 6. 6. 19
8. 89.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 8. 7. 8. 23



Danubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 75.  SHISHKINA Yulia RUS RUS 19. 1. 1. 68 21
2. 73.  EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS RUS 1. 3. 4. 42 8
3. 5.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SKKHL BUL 2. 5. 2. 42 9
4. 74.  KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta RUS RUS 3. 2. 7. 34 12
5. 13.  SEJPALOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 5. 7. 3. 18 15
6. 22.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN HUN 4. 6. 6. 8 16
7. 21.  CSEH Liliána HUN HUN 6. 14. 15. 3 35
8. 84.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 12. 8. 5. 25
9. 43.  JASIK Anna POL POL 7. 10. 11. 28
10. 14.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 11. 9. 8. 28
11. 20.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN HUN 20. 4. 9. 33
12. 9.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 8. 12. 14. 34
13. 23.  SZALKAI Dóra HUN HUN 9. 15. 13. 37
14. 27.  ZELENKEVICA Anna LAT LAT 14. 11. 12. 37
15. 12.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 15. 13. 10. 38
16. 42.  BĄK Kamila POL POL 13. 16. 16. 45
17. 48.  BAKÓ Krisztina ROU ROU 10. 19. 18. 47
18. 51.  KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda ROU ROU 17. 17. 17. 51
19. 50.  BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 18. 18. 19. 55
20. 49.  BALLÓ Fruzsina ROU ROU 16. 21. 21. 58



Danubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 83.  SHULGINOV Alexander RUS RUS 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 82.  DERKACH Artem RUS RUS 1. 4. 2. 63 7
3. 32.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 30.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 4. 3. 5. 21 12
5. 62.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 5. 7. 4. 13 16
6. 64.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 6. 5. 9. 3 20
7. 86.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 7. 6. 8. 21
8. 31.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 8. 11. 6. 25
9. 45.  OLENDER Patryk POL POL 9. 9. 7. 25
10. 63.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU ROU 10. 8. 10. 28



Danubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 71.  SURKOVA Anastasia RUS RUS 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 26.  PASKEVICA Marta LAT LAT 3. 5. 2. 34 10
3. 8.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2. 3. 10. 34 15
4. 46.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 6. 2. 6. 24 14
5. 11.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE 4. 4. 8. 16 16
6. 39.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL POL 12. 9. 3. 13 24
7. 41.  TYMOCZKO Magdalena POL POL 5. 8. 7. 5 20
8. 19.  KIS Virág HUN HUN 8. 6. 4. 18
9. 18.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN HUN 7. 7. 5. 19
10. 2.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 9. 10. 9. 28
11. 38.  BYRSKA Karina POL POL 10. 12. 12. 34
12. 40.  MICCOLI Angela POL POL 13. 11. 11. 35
13. 3.  STOIMENOVA Albena BUL-SCIB BUL 11. 13. 15. 39
47.  VORZSÁK Anna ROU ROU



Danubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 78.  DOKOLIN Dmitrii RUS RUS 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 80.  KOVAL Aleksandr RUS RUS 1. 4. 8. 42 13
3. 79.  EYBOG Daniil RUS RUS 4. 1. 14. 42 19
4. 81.  KOZLOV Artem RUS RUS 6. 3. 2. 37 11
5. 77.  DENISOV Artem RUS RUS 3. 6. 4. 21 13
6. 76.  AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS RUS 5. 5. 3. 18 13
7. 61.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 7. 8. 9. 24
8. 6.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 12. 9. 5. 26
9. 25.  FARKAS Tamás HUN HUN 9. 13. 6. 28
10. 7.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 11. 10. 7. 28
11. 1.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL 8. 7. 15. 30
12. 10.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 10. 12. 13. 35
13. 24.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN HUN 13. 11. 12. 36
14. 29.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 14. 14. 10. 38
15. 44.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL 15. 15. 11. 41