Lithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 15. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 19. | UZUSIENIS Dainius | LTU | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 18. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 5. 3. 2. | 39 | 10 | |
4. | 17. | KOSTIUSKO Deividas | LTU | 2. 4. 4. | 37 | 10 | |
5. | 16. | KOCHANSKIS Julius | LTU | 4. 5. 5. | 18 | 14 |
Lithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
Overall Classification
NOVICE C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 39. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 51. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 1. | VILKA Tina Estere | LAT-KSS | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 11. | JANUSAITE Normante | LTU | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 9. | DOROZKA Patricija | LTU | 5. 6. 5. | 10 | 16 | |
6. | 13. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 10. 5. 6. | 5 | 21 | |
7. | 8. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 6. 7. 7. | 20 | ||
8. | 10. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU | 7. 8. 8. | 23 | ||
9. | 14. | VOITOVA Andreja | LTU | 8. 9. 9. | 26 | ||
10. | 12. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 9. 10. 10. | 29 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (9.) | 14. | VOITOVA Andreja | LTU | 8. 9. 9. | 26 | ||
2. (10.) | 12. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 9. 10. 10. | 29 |
Splitted Overall Classification
NOVICE C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 11. | JANUSAITE Normante | LTU | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
2. (5.) | 9. | DOROZKA Patricija | LTU | 5. 6. 5. | 10 | 16 | |
3. (6.) | 13. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 10. 5. 6. | 5 | 21 | |
4. (7.) | 8. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 6. 7. 7. | 20 | ||
5. (8.) | 10. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU | 7. 8. 8. | 23 |
Splitted Overall Classification
NOVICE B GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 39. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 51. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. (3.) | 1. | VILKA Tina Estere | LAT-KSS | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 |
Lithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
Overall Classification
NOVICE C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 6. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 4. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 25. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 5. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 4. 4. 5. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 26. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU | 5. 6. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 24. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU | 6. 5. 6. | 11 | 17 |
Lithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
Overall Classification
NOVICE B BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 41. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 21. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 3. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 23. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 22. | KOCHANSKIS Nikita | LTU | 5. 5. 5. | 15 | 15 |
Lithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
Overall Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 67. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1. 1. 3. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 64. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 6. 4. 1. | 45 | 11 | |
3. | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2. 5. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 60. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 3. 3. 6. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 66. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 7. 2. 29. | 21 | 38 | |
6. | 65. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 4. 6. 4. | 16 | 14 | |
7. | 43. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 5. 12. 5. | 10 | 22 | |
8. | 44. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 8. 7. 8. | 23 | ||
9. | 33. | MASŁOWIECKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 13. 9. 9. | 31 | ||
10. | 59. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 9. 11. 11. | 31 | ||
11. | 50. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 12. 13. 7. | 32 | ||
12. | 63. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 11. 8. 15. | 34 | ||
13. | 35. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 14. 10. 10. | 34 | ||
14. | 45. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 10. 14. 13. | 37 | ||
15. | 36. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 15. 15. 12. | 42 | ||
16. | 38. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 19. 16. 14. | 49 | ||
17. | 46. | PERKOWSKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 18. 17. 16. | 51 | ||
18. | 62. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 16. 21. 17. | 54 | ||
19. | 42. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 17. 19. 18. | 54 | ||
20. | 7. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 20. 18. 20. | 58 | ||
21. | 30. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 23. 20. 21. | 64 | ||
22. | 34. | RADZIEWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 25. 22. 19. | 66 | ||
23. | 32. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 21. 23. 25. | 69 | ||
24. | 31. | GRZYWA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 22. 25. 22. | 69 | ||
25. | 29. | AZZADDIN Lorin | POL-UKSJB | 24. 24. 23. | 71 | ||
26. | 49. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 27. 26. 26. | 79 | ||
27. | 48. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 26. 27. 27. | 80 | ||
28. | 37. | SZYMAŃSKA Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 28. 29. 24. | 81 | ||
29. | 47. | PROCHORUK Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 29. 28. 28. | 85 |
Lithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
Overall Classification
NOVICE A BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 27. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 28. | HOFKER Tom | NED-STB | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 20. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 3. 4. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 2. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 4. 2. 4. | 29 | 10 | |
5. | 57. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 5. 5. 8. | 5 | 18 | |
6. | 58. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 6. 6. 13. | 3 | 25 | |
7. | 53. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 7. 8. 5. | 20 | ||
8. | 56. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 8. 10. 7. | 25 | ||
9. | 40. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 9. 7. 10. | 26 | ||
10. | 54. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 11. 11. 6. | 28 | ||
11. | 55. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 10. 9. 11. | 30 | ||
12. | 52. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 12. 12. 9. | 33 |
Splitted Overall Classification
NOVICE A BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 20. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 3. 4. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
2. (4.) | 2. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 4. 2. 4. | 29 | 10 | |
3. (5.) | 57. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 5. 5. 8. | 5 | 18 | |
4. (6.) | 58. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 6. 6. 13. | 3 | 25 | |
5. (7.) | 53. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 7. 8. 5. | 20 | ||
6. (8.) | 56. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 8. 10. 7. | 25 | ||
7. (9.) | 40. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 9. 7. 10. | 26 | ||
8. (10.) | 54. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 11. 11. 6. | 28 | ||
9. (11.) | 55. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 10. 9. 11. | 30 | ||
10. (12.) | 52. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 12. 12. 9. | 33 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 27. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 28. | HOFKER Tom | NED-STB | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 |