Biography for

Name:BURIĆ Katarina
Country:CRO    CRO
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:16.02.1997
Age:20
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:METEOR



Results of 55 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.349Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.005Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.402Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS39.364Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS39.3802nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS39.973Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
 
400 mJUNIOR E GIRLS52.986Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
400 mJUNIOR E GIRLS53.691Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
 
500 mLADIES46.491Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
500 mLADIES47.173Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
500 mLADIES47.216Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.047Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.905Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:26.185Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:29.997Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:31.853Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:32.756Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
 
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES2.790Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
1000 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:38.262Danubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
1000 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:38.761Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:36.857Zagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
1500 mJUNIOR A LADIES2:37.320Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
1500 mJUNIOR A LADIES2:42.196JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceLADIESDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
2. PlaceLADIESALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
2. PlaceLADIESDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
1. PlaceLADIESDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
3. PlaceLADIESDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
2. PlaceLADIESAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
1. PlaceLADIESDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
2. PlaceLADIESAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
1. PlaceLADIESAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
5. PlaceLADIESDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
1. PlaceLADIESAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
1. PlaceLADIESAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
1. PlaceLADIESPrvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1. PlaceLADIESSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
35. PlaceLADIESISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR LADIESShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
1. PlaceLADIESSlovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013
58. PlaceLADIESISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
19. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
20. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
3. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
4. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
2. PlaceLADIES500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
33. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
2. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
14. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
2. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
5. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
1. PlaceLADIES500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
4. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
12. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
1. PlaceLADIES500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
4. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceLADIES500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
20. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
6. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
8. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
1. PlaceLADIES500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
1. PlaceLADIES500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
3. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mPrvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014
1. PlaceLADIES500 mPrvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mPrvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mPrvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
3. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
2. PlaceLADIES500 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
 
33. PlaceLADIES1500 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
33. PlaceLADIES500 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
34. PlaceLADIES1000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
8. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
33. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR LADIES1500 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR LADIES500 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR LADIES1000 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mSlovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013
1. PlaceLADIES500 mSlovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mSlovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mSlovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013
 
54. PlaceLADIES1500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
54. PlaceLADIES500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
54. PlaceLADIES1000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
20. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
18. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
19. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
60. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
29. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS800 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 m2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS800 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
22. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS400 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS800 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006