Biography for

Name:KARADENIZ Muhammet
Country:TUR    TUR
Gender:Men
Birthdate:21.11.1998
Age:19
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:CSE



Results of 18 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR A MEN44.537Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
500 mJUNIOR A MEN44.828Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
500 mJUNIOR A MEN45.341Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:31.600Short Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:34.780Short Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:35.270Short Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011
 
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:33.692Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:33.879Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:34.510Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:25.519Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:28.886Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:30.360Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Overall Classifications


15. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
22. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
20. PlaceMENDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSShort Track Federation Tesvik Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.11. - 25.11.2012
27. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
7. PlaceDIVISION 2Turkish Championships 2012, Erzurum, TUR, 05.05. - 06.05.2012
8. PlaceDIVISION 2Short Track Federation Cup 3, Erzurum, TUR, 24.03. - 25.03.2012
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSShort Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSShort Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSShort Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011


Distance Classifications


17. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
27. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
20. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
11. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
2. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
3. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
29. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
7. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mShort Track Federation Tesvik Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.11. - 25.11.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mShort Track Federation Tesvik Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.11. - 25.11.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mShort Track Federation Tesvik Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.11. - 25.11.2012
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
25. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
26. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
17. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
7. PlaceDIVISION 21500 mTurkish Championships 2012, Erzurum, TUR, 05.05. - 06.05.2012
6. PlaceDIVISION 2500 mTurkish Championships 2012, Erzurum, TUR, 05.05. - 06.05.2012
7. PlaceDIVISION 21000 mTurkish Championships 2012, Erzurum, TUR, 05.05. - 06.05.2012
 
7. PlaceDIVISION 21500 mShort Track Federation Cup 3, Erzurum, TUR, 24.03. - 25.03.2012
9. PlaceDIVISION 2500 mShort Track Federation Cup 3, Erzurum, TUR, 24.03. - 25.03.2012
7. PlaceDIVISION 21000 mShort Track Federation Cup 3, Erzurum, TUR, 24.03. - 25.03.2012
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mShort Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mShort Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011
1. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mShort Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011
 
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mShort Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011
6. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mShort Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011
 
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mShort Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mShort Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011