Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:35.710 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | RAPTOSOVA Viera | SVK-STEZ | 1:39.847 | ||
3 | (6) | 107. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.387 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.675 | ||
5 | (3) | 4. | KOTÁN Csenge | HUN-DJKSE | 1:53.139 | ||
6 | (1) | 86. | BELDIMAN Bianca | ROU-ISK | 2:19.541 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 85. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:33.417 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:36.121 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.213 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 1:37.222 | ||
5 | (4) | 100. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:48.765 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:39.216 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 1:42.047 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:49.871 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | KOTÁN Csenge | HUN-DJKSE | 1:59.897 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | BELDIMAN Bianca | ROU-ISK | 2:16.316 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:32.768 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.649 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:34.763 | ||
4 | (6) | 107. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:34.904 | ||
5 | (4) | 58. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:35.022 | ||
6 | (5) | 112. | RAPTOSOVA Viera | SVK-STEZ | 1:42.635 |
Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
Distance Classification
NOVICE B GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 85. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 34 | 1 | 1:32.768 | |||
2. | 2. | 59. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:33.649 | |||
3. | 3. | 108. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 1:34.763 | |||
4. | 4. | 107. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 1:34.904 | |||
5. | 5. | 58. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 1:35.022 | |||
6. | 6. | 112. | RAPTOSOVA Viera | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 1:39.847 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 40. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 7 | 1:39.216 | ||||
8. | 2. | 41. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 8 | 1:37.222 | ||||
9. | 3. | 100. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 9 | 1:48.765 | ||||
10. | 4. | 4. | KOTÁN Csenge | HUN-DJKSE | 10 | 1:53.139 | ||||
11. | 5. | 86. | BELDIMAN Bianca | ROU-ISK | 11 | 2:16.316 |