Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:13.247 | ||
2 | (4) | 113. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:18.734 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:19.571 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:20.285 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 42. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:18.441 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-NACH | 1:21.065 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:36.548 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:47.929 | ||
5 | (3) | 89. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 1:49.171 | ||
NOVICE C GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:14.104 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 1:25.133 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:26.510 | ||
NOVICE C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:03.832 | ||
2 | (5) | 2. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-NACH | 1:04.829 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:09.443 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:12.674 | ||
5 | (6) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:13.193 | ||
6 | (3) | 113. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:18.065 |
Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
Distance Classification
NOVICE C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 42. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 1:03.832 | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-NACH | 21 | 2 | 1:04.829 | |||
3. | 3. | 60. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 1:09.443 | |||
4. | 4. | 81. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 1:12.674 | |||
5. | 5. | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:13.193 | |||
6. | 6. | 113. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 1:18.065 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 88. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 7 | 1:14.104 | ||||
8. | 2. | 89. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 8 | 1:25.133 | ||||
9. | 3. | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 9 | 1:26.510 |