Biography for

Name:DÉNES Veronika
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:22.09.1992
Age:25
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:BUDAPEST
Club:JSE



Hobbies:Sport
Website:

Results of 38 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR B LADIES47.032Future Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES47.033Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
500 mLADIES47.057Anatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
 
800 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:19.390Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
800 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:20.651Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
800 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:21.780Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
 
1000 mLADIES1:35.803Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
1000 mLADIES1:36.778Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
1000 mLADIES1:37.359Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
 
1500 mLADIES2:26.229Anatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:30.373Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
1500 mLADIES2:33.162Anatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
 
3000 mLADIES5:42.720Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
3000 mLADIES5:46.557Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
3000 mLADIES5:48.005Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
5. PlaceLADIESHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
1. PlaceLADIESPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
4. PlaceLADIESHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
3. PlaceLADIESAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
5. PlaceLADIESHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
4. PlaceLADIESHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
1. PlaceLADIESZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
6. PlaceLADIESHungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
12. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
7. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
5. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
6. PlaceLADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
2. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
2. PlaceLADIES500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
4. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
9. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
3. PlaceLADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
13. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
 
4. PlaceLADIES500 mAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
6. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
9. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
5. PlaceLADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
 
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
10. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES2000 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
2. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES2000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
2. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
 
6. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
5. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
4. PlaceLADIES3000 mHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
9. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES2000 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
12. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES2000 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
 
10. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
4. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
4. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
1. PlaceLADIES500 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
2. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
6. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
5. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
15. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
11. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
12. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
4. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
12. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
7. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006