Biography for

Name:VALACHOVÁ Alexandra
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:07.09.1989
Age:28
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:TRNAVA
Club:TRN



Hobbies:
Website:

Results of 12 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR B LADIES49.445Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES50.025Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
500 mLADIES50.212Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
 
1000 mLADIES1:42.441Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:44.518Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:44.636Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
 
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:41.127Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:42.343Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
1500 mLADIES2:43.380Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceLADIESRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
14. PlaceLADIESSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
6. PlaceLADIESAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
3. PlaceLADIESRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
2. PlaceLADIESOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
2. PlaceLADIESZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceLADIES500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
13. PlaceLADIES500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
14. PlaceLADIES1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
6. PlaceLADIES500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
3. PlaceLADIES500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
2. PlaceLADIES500 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
3. PlaceLADIES500 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
2. PlaceLADIES1500 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
4. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES2000 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
2. PlaceRELAY B LADIES2000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
7. PlaceRELAY B LADIES2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006