Biography for

Name:TADIC Josipa
Country:CRO    CRO
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:04.09.1993
Age:24
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:METEOR



Results of 16 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.972Zagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS37.138Zagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS37.421Zagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
 
400 mJUNIOR D GIRLS44.491Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
400 mJUNIOR D GIRLS45.101Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
400 mJUNIOR D GIRLS45.202Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
 
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES50.972Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES52.012Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES52.247Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:26.960Zagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:29.443Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:29.570Zagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
 
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:48.578Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:50.977Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:51.804Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
 
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:50.776Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:50.788Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:51.136Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011


Overall Classifications


16. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
2. PlaceLADIES2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006


Distance Classifications


14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 m2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
2. PlaceLADIES500 m2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
3. PlaceLADIES1000 m2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
25. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES2000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
19. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006