Biography for

Name:JERAM Filip
Country:SLO    SLO
Gender:Men
Birthdate:27.01.1998
Age:19
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:CELJE
Club:CEL



Results of 22 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS17.425Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS17.764Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.271Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.984Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS28.076Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS40.029Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS41.070Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS41.094Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
 
400 mJUNIOR E BOYS47.847Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
400 mJUNIOR E BOYS47.858Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
400 mJUNIOR E BOYS48.643Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS56.493Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
500 mNOVICE A BOYS57.781Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS57.899Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:31.640Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:32.916Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:36.474Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
800 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:37.945Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
800 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:40.017Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
800 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:40.743Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:58.353Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:58.514Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
1000 mNOVICE A BOYS1:59.951Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010


Overall Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR MENAustrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR MENSlovene National Championships 2014, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
17. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mAustrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mAustrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mSlovene National Championships 2014, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mSlovene National Championships 2014, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
 
17. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
19. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
13. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS400 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS400 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS400 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS800 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS800 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
30. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS800 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS400 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS400 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS800 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 m2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS800 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS400 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS1000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS400 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS400 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006