|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
166. |
ZAKHAROVA Valerya |
RUS |
|
2:39.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.436 (10.436) | [2] 25.557 (15.122) | [3] 40.551 (14.994) | [4] 54.791 (14.241) | [5] 1:05.527 (10.736) | [6] 1:15.802 (10.276) | [7] 1:25.691 (9.889) | [8] 1:35.469 (9.779) | [9] 1:45.377 (9.908) | [10] 1:55.557 (10.180) | [11] 2:06.082 (10.525) | [12] 2:16.780 (10.699) | [13] 2:28.000 (11.221) | [14] 2:39.079 (11.079) Official Finish Time: 2:39.079 |
|
2 |
(1) |
90. |
BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole |
ITA |
|
2:40.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.224 (10.224) | [2] 25.419 (15.195) | [3] 40.304 (14.885) | [4] 54.887 (14.584) | [5] 1:05.507 (10.621) | [6] 1:15.725 (10.219) | [7] 1:25.670 (9.945) | [8] 1:35.645 (9.975) | [9] 1:45.497 (9.852) | [10] 1:55.691 (10.195) | [11] 2:06.242 (10.552) | [12] 2:17.144 (10.902) | [13] 2:28.247 (11.103) | [14] 2:40.257 (12.011) Official Finish Time: 2:40.257 |
|
3 |
(5) |
9. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
2:44.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.237 (10.237) | [2] 25.015 (14.778) | [3] 40.911 (15.897) | [4] 54.727 (13.817) | [5] 1:05.612 (10.885) | [6] 1:15.738 (10.126) | [7] 1:25.938 (10.201) | [8] 1:35.806 (9.869) | [9] 1:46.015 (10.209) | [10] 1:56.696 (10.682) | [11] 2:07.955 (11.260) | [12] 2:19.754 (11.799) | [13] 2:32.009 (12.256) | [14] 2:44.417 (12.408) Official Finish Time: 2:44.417 |
|
4 |
(2) |
132. |
SCHULTING Suzanne |
NED |
|
3:03.011 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 10.027 (10.027) | [2] 25.041 (15.015) | [3] 39.946 (14.905) | [4] 54.531 (14.586) | [5] 1:05.421 (10.890) | [6] 1:15.477 (10.057) | [7] 1:25.388 (9.911) | [8] 1:35.227 (9.840) | [9] 1:55.006 (19.779) | [10] 2:12.897 (17.891) | [11] 2:26.023 (13.127) | [12] 2:39.280 (13.258) | [13] 2:51.135 (11.855) | [14] 3:03.011 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 3:03.011 |
|
- |
(4) |
146. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 10.339 (10.339) | [2] 25.212 (14.873) | [3] 40.145 (14.933) | [4] 54.738 (14.593) | [5] 1:05.591 (10.854) | [6] 1:15.777 (10.186) | [7] 1:25.621 (9.844) | [8] 1:35.518 (9.897) | [9] 1:58.740 (23.223) | [10] 2:20.755 (22.015) | [11] 2:35.591 (14.837) | [12] 2:49.279 (13.688) | [13] 3:02.216 (12.938) | [14] 3:14.893 (12.678) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
5. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL |
|
2:33.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.589 (10.589) | [2] 25.335 (14.747) | [3] 37.998 (12.663) | [4] 49.204 (11.206) | [5] 1:00.578 (11.375) | [6] 1:11.919 (11.341) | [7] 1:22.647 (10.728) | [8] 1:33.030 (10.384) | [9] 1:43.202 (10.172) | [10] 1:53.630 (10.428) | [11] 2:03.373 (9.744) | [12] 2:13.242 (9.869) | [13] 2:23.419 (10.177) | [14] 2:33.869 (10.451) Official Finish Time: 2:33.869 |
|
2 |
(4) |
44. |
MONVOISIN Aurélie |
FRA |
|
2:34.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.940 (10.940) | [2] 25.908 (14.968) | [3] 38.454 (12.546) | [4] 49.596 (11.142) | [5] 1:00.970 (11.374) | [6] 1:12.186 (11.217) | [7] 1:22.942 (10.757) | [8] 1:33.242 (10.300) | [9] 1:43.388 (10.146) | [10] 1:54.036 (10.649) | [11] 2:04.198 (10.162) | [12] 2:14.437 (10.240) | [13] 2:24.878 (10.441) | [14] 2:34.979 (10.102) Official Finish Time: 2:34.979 |
|
3 |
(3) |
92. |
SIGHEL Arianna |
ITA |
|
2:35.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.949 (10.949) | [2] 25.681 (14.732) | [3] 38.201 (12.521) | [4] 49.417 (11.216) | [5] 1:00.709 (11.293) | [6] 1:12.114 (11.406) | [7] 1:22.841 (10.727) | [8] 1:33.279 (10.438) | [9] 1:43.319 (10.041) | [10] 1:54.050 (10.731) | [11] 2:04.323 (10.274) | [12] 2:14.437 (10.114) | [13] 2:24.898 (10.462) | [14] 2:35.055 (10.157) Official Finish Time: 2:35.055 |
|
4 |
(5) |
174. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
2:35.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.732 (10.732) | [2] 25.623 (14.891) | [3] 38.149 (12.527) | [4] 49.278 (11.130) | [5] 1:00.558 (11.280) | [6] 1:11.952 (11.395) | [7] 1:22.721 (10.769) | [8] 1:33.264 (10.543) | [9] 1:43.649 (10.386) | [10] 1:54.053 (10.404) | [11] 2:04.470 (10.418) | [12] 2:14.785 (10.315) | [13] 2:25.014 (10.229) | [14] 2:35.182 (10.169) Official Finish Time: 2:35.182 |
|
5 |
(2) |
10. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
2:38.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.000 (11.000) | [2] 25.869 (14.870) | [3] 37.875 (12.006) | [4] 49.125 (11.251) | [5] 1:00.461 (11.336) | [6] 1:11.772 (11.311) | [7] 1:22.673 (10.902) | [8] 1:32.936 (10.264) | [9] 1:43.124 (10.188) | [10] 1:53.726 (10.603) | [11] 2:04.644 (10.919) | [12] 2:15.525 (10.881) | [13] 2:27.271 (11.747) | [14] 2:38.746 (11.476) Official Finish Time: 2:38.746 |
|
6 |
(1) |
131. |
DEN DULK Tineke |
NED |
|
2:38.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.098 (11.098) | [2] 25.857 (14.760) | [3] 38.531 (12.674) | [4] 49.638 (11.108) | [5] 1:01.013 (11.376) | [6] 1:12.341 (11.329) | [7] 1:22.960 (10.619) | [8] 1:33.300 (10.340) | [9] 1:43.654 (10.355) | [10] 1:54.324 (10.671) | [11] 2:04.788 (10.464) | [12] 2:15.771 (10.983) | [13] 2:27.118 (11.347) | [14] 2:38.835 (11.718) Official Finish Time: 2:38.835 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
133. |
SOET Aafke |
NED |
|
2:36.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.681 (9.681) | [2] 23.519 (13.838) | [3] 35.943 (12.425) | [4] 48.714 (12.771) | [5] 59.861 (11.148) | [6] 1:10.437 (10.577) | [7] 1:21.295 (10.858) | [8] 1:31.700 (10.406) | [9] 1:42.538 (10.838) | [10] 1:53.526 (10.989) | [11] 2:03.941 (10.416) | [12] 2:14.566 (10.625) | [13] 2:25.332 (10.766) | [14] 2:36.053 (10.722) Official Finish Time: 2:36.053 |
|
2 |
(1) |
40. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
2:36.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.911 (9.911) | [2] 23.533 (13.623) | [3] 36.180 (12.648) | [4] 48.943 (12.763) | [5] 59.852 (10.909) | [6] 1:10.526 (10.675) | [7] 1:21.175 (10.649) | [8] 1:31.700 (10.525) | [9] 1:42.624 (10.925) | [10] 1:53.766 (11.143) | [11] 2:04.226 (10.460) | [12] 2:14.768 (10.543) | [13] 2:25.514 (10.747) | [14] 2:36.145 (10.631) Official Finish Time: 2:36.145 |
|
3 |
(2) |
91. |
MARTINELLI Nicole |
ITA |
|
2:36.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.878 (9.878) | [2] 23.465 (13.588) | [3] 36.030 (12.565) | [4] 48.501 (12.471) | [5] 1:00.364 (11.864) | [6] 1:10.358 (9.994) | [7] 1:21.001 (10.644) | [8] 1:31.666 (10.665) | [9] 1:42.516 (10.850) | [10] 1:53.600 (11.084) | [11] 2:04.184 (10.584) | [12] 2:14.715 (10.532) | [13] 2:25.653 (10.939) | [14] 2:36.392 (10.739) Official Finish Time: 2:36.392 |
|
4 |
(4) |
64. |
RIETZKE Tina |
GER |
|
2:36.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.824 (9.824) | [2] () | [3] 12.882 () | [4] 48.627 (35.746) | [5] 59.440 (10.813) | [6] 1:10.398 (10.958) | [7] 1:21.223 (10.825) | [8] 1:31.923 (10.701) | [9] 1:42.861 (10.938) | [10] 1:54.012 (11.151) | [11] 2:04.421 (10.410) | [12] 2:15.136 (10.716) | [13] 2:26.067 (10.931) | [14] 2:36.906 (10.840) Official Finish Time: 2:36.906 |
|
5 |
(3) |
165. |
OBORINA Maria |
RUS |
|
3:05.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.827 (9.827) | [2] 23.515 (13.688) | [3] 35.879 (12.364) | [4] 48.652 (12.774) | [5] 1:17.512 (28.860) | [6] 1:36.190 (18.679) | [7] 1:49.367 (13.178) | [8] 2:02.239 (12.872) | [9] 2:16.093 (13.854) | [10] 2:28.097 (12.005) | [11] 2:40.287 (12.191) | [12] 2:52.724 (12.437) | [13] 3:05.355 (12.631) | [14] 3:05.775 (0.421) Official Finish Time: 3:05.355 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
165. |
OBORINA Maria |
RUS |
|
2:31.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.236 (10.236) | [2] 22.165 (11.929) | [3] 33.545 (11.380) | [4] 44.814 (11.270) | [5] 55.906 (11.093) | [6] 1:06.631 (10.725) | [7] 1:17.249 (10.619) | [8] 1:27.890 (10.641) | [9] 1:38.661 (10.772) | [10] 1:48.962 (10.301) | [11] 1:59.330 (10.368) | [12] 2:10.047 (10.717) | [13] 2:21.023 (10.977) | [14] 2:31.928 (10.905) Official Finish Time: 2:31.928 |
|
2 |
(2) |
131. |
DEN DULK Tineke |
NED |
|
2:33.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.456 (10.456) | [2] 22.416 (11.961) | [3] 33.542 (11.126) | [4] 44.885 (11.344) | [5] 56.074 (11.189) | [6] 1:06.679 (10.605) | [7] 1:17.338 (10.660) | [8] 1:27.918 (10.580) | [9] 1:38.633 (10.716) | [10] 1:49.586 (10.954) | [11] 2:00.527 (10.941) | [12] 2:11.240 (10.714) | [13] 2:22.475 (11.236) | [14] 2:33.727 (11.253) Official Finish Time: 2:33.727 |
|
3 |
(1) |
10. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
2:35.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.857 (9.857) | [2] 22.043 (12.187) | [3] 33.357 (11.315) | [4] 44.752 (11.395) | [5] 55.855 (11.103) | [6] 1:06.500 (10.645) | [7] 1:17.117 (10.617) | [8] 1:27.814 (10.698) | [9] 1:38.546 (10.733) | [10] 1:49.383 (10.838) | [11] 2:00.628 (11.245) | [12] 2:12.171 (11.544) | [13] 2:24.000 (11.830) | [14] 2:35.779 (11.779) Official Finish Time: 2:35.779 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
92. |
SIGHEL Arianna |
ITA |
|
2:33.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.861 (9.861) | [2] 22.859 (12.999) | [3] 34.938 (12.079) | [4] 46.800 (11.863) | [5] 58.416 (11.616) | [6] 1:09.757 (11.342) | [7] 1:20.936 (11.179) | [8] 1:31.693 (10.758) | [9] 1:42.043 (10.350) | [10] 1:52.179 (10.137) | [11] 2:02.264 (10.085) | [12] 2:12.563 (10.299) | [13] 2:23.087 (10.525) | [14] 2:33.475 (10.388) Official Finish Time: 2:33.475 |
|
2 |
(2) |
174. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
2:33.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.006 (10.006) | [2] 22.992 (12.987) | [3] 35.146 (12.154) | [4] 46.785 (11.639) | [5] 59.824 (13.040) | [6] 1:09.865 (10.041) | [7] 1:21.012 (11.148) | [8] 1:31.792 (10.780) | [9] 1:41.913 (10.121) | [10] 1:56.029 (14.117) | [11] 2:02.348 (6.320) | [12] 2:12.724 (10.376) | [13] 2:23.235 (10.512) | [14] 2:33.556 (10.321) Official Finish Time: 2:33.556 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
MARTINELLI Nicole |
ITA |
|
2:33.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.221 (10.221) | [2] 23.311 (13.091) | [3] 35.354 (12.043) | [4] 47.221 (11.867) | [5] 58.819 (11.599) | [6] 1:10.094 (11.275) | [7] 1:21.232 (11.139) | [8] 1:31.881 (10.650) | [9] 1:42.322 (10.441) | [10] 1:52.708 (10.387) | [11] 2:02.830 (10.122) | [12] 2:12.908 (10.079) | [13] 2:23.298 (10.390) | [14] 2:33.743 (10.445) Official Finish Time: 2:33.743 |
|
4 |
(4) |
64. |
RIETZKE Tina |
GER |
|
2:35.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.719 (9.719) | [2] 22.835 (13.116) | [3] 34.832 (11.998) | [4] 46.731 (11.899) | [5] 58.332 (11.601) | [6] 1:09.678 (11.347) | [7] 1:20.848 (11.171) | [8] 1:31.577 (10.729) | [9] 1:42.199 (10.623) | [10] 1:52.616 (10.417) | [11] 2:03.120 (10.504) | [12] 2:13.685 (10.566) | [13] 2:24.508 (10.823) | [14] 2:35.234 (10.727) Official Finish Time: 2:35.234 |
|
5 |
(5) |
9. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
2:36.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.941 (9.941) | [2] 22.923 (12.983) | [3] 35.038 (12.115) | [4] 46.967 (11.929) | [5] 58.522 (11.555) | [6] 1:09.907 (11.386) | [7] 1:21.076 (11.169) | [8] 1:31.955 (10.879) | [9] 1:42.395 (10.441) | [10] 1:52.850 (10.455) | [11] 2:03.229 (10.380) | [12] 2:13.911 (10.682) | [13] 2:24.940 (11.029) | [14] 2:36.001 (11.061) Official Finish Time: 2:36.001 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL |
|
2:39.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.953 (10.953) | [2] 27.134 (16.181) | [3] 40.813 (13.680) | [4] 53.830 (13.018) | [5] 1:06.000 (12.170) | [6] 1:17.705 (11.705) | [7] 1:28.891 (11.187) | [8] 1:39.809 (10.918) | [9] 1:50.345 (10.536) | [10] 2:00.906 (10.562) | [11] 2:10.100 (9.194) | [12] 2:19.717 (9.618) | [13] 2:29.473 (9.756) | [14] 2:39.528 (10.055) Official Finish Time: 2:39.528 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
MONVOISIN Aurélie |
FRA |
|
2:40.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.083 (11.083) | [2] 27.414 (16.331) | [3] 41.334 (13.920) | [4] 54.365 (13.032) | [5] 1:06.593 (12.228) | [6] 1:18.005 (11.412) | [7] 1:29.282 (11.277) | [8] 1:39.990 (10.709) | [9] 1:50.622 (10.633) | [10] 2:00.932 (10.310) | [11] 2:10.778 (9.847) | [12] 2:20.507 (9.729) | [13] 2:30.329 (9.823) | [14] 2:40.246 (9.917) Official Finish Time: 2:40.246 |
|
3 |
(5) |
166. |
ZAKHAROVA Valerya |
RUS |
|
2:40.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.963 (10.963) | [2] 26.975 (16.012) | [3] 41.031 (14.056) | [4] 53.943 (12.912) | [5] 1:06.398 (12.455) | [6] 1:17.732 (11.335) | [7] 1:28.951 (11.220) | [8] 1:39.629 (10.678) | [9] 1:50.364 (10.736) | [10] 2:00.737 (10.373) | [11] 2:10.805 (10.069) | [12] 2:20.498 (9.693) | [13] 2:30.442 (9.944) | [14] 2:40.345 (9.903) Official Finish Time: 2:40.345 |
|
4 |
(3) |
133. |
SOET Aafke |
NED |
|
2:41.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.860 (10.860) | [2] 26.893 (16.034) | [3] 41.053 (14.160) | [4] 53.916 (12.864) | [5] 1:06.248 (12.333) | [6] 1:17.836 (11.588) | [7] 1:28.961 (11.126) | [8] 1:39.657 (10.696) | [9] 1:50.332 (10.676) | [10] 2:00.752 (10.421) | [11] 2:10.917 (10.165) | [12] 2:21.163 (10.247) | [13] 2:31.379 (10.216) | [14] 2:41.421 (10.043) Official Finish Time: 2:41.421 |
|
5 |
(7) |
132. |
SCHULTING Suzanne |
NED |
|
2:41.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.065 (11.065) | [2] 26.697 (15.632) | [3] 40.991 (14.294) | [4] 53.984 (12.993) | [5] 1:06.204 (12.220) | [6] 1:19.654 (13.450) | [7] 1:30.580 (10.927) | [8] 1:40.635 (10.055) | [9] 1:50.877 (10.243) | [10] 2:01.296 (10.419) | [11] 2:11.202 (9.906) | [12] 2:21.193 (9.991) | [13] 2:31.305 (10.113) | [14] 2:41.432 (10.128) Official Finish Time: 2:41.432 |
|
6 |
(4) |
40. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
2:41.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.780 (10.780) | [2] 27.248 (16.468) | [3] 41.426 (14.179) | [4] 54.321 (12.895) | [5] 1:06.508 (12.187) | [6] 1:18.118 (11.611) | [7] 1:29.325 (11.207) | [8] 1:40.059 (10.734) | [9] 1:51.014 (10.955) | [10] 2:01.328 (10.315) | [11] 2:11.528 (10.201) | [12] 2:21.732 (10.204) | [13] 2:31.825 (10.093) | [14] 2:41.583 (9.759) Official Finish Time: 2:41.583 |
|
7 |
(6) |
90. |
BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole |
ITA |
|
2:41.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.680 (10.680) | [2] 26.880 (16.200) | [3] 41.307 (14.427) | [4] 54.150 (12.843) | [5] 1:06.435 (12.285) | [6] 1:17.926 (11.491) | [7] 1:29.055 (11.130) | [8] 1:39.951 (10.897) | [9] 1:50.543 (10.592) | [10] 2:00.955 (10.412) | [11] 2:11.207 (10.253) | [12] 2:21.275 (10.068) | [13] 2:31.436 (10.162) | [14] 2:41.599 (10.164) Official Finish Time: 2:41.599 |
|