ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | CONFORTOLA Yuri | ITA | 1:29.370 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | VAN DER WART Freek | NED | 1:29.490 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 1:29.740 | ||
4 | (1) | 165. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 1:48.303 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | AN Victor | RUS | 1:27.266 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | VOSTÉ Mathias | BEL | 1:27.818 | ||
3 | (1) | 171. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 1:28.240 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 1:28.445 | ||
5 | (4) | 114. | ØRITSLAND Mikkel K. | DEN | 1:33.489 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 133. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 1:26.602 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | WHELBOURNE Jack | GBR | 1:27.078 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:27.086 | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | BASIC Nihad | BIH | 1:31.303 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | LEPAPE Sébastien | FRA | 1:27.670 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | DOTTI Tommaso | ITA | 1:28.554 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 1:30.331 | ||
4 | (1) | 112. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO | 1:31.565 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | SHOEBRIDGE Richard | GBR | 1:29.352 | ||
2 | (4) | 138. | LOBELLO Anthony | ITA | 1:30.192 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH | 1:31.565 | ||
4 | (2) | 163. | CAVALLI José | SUI | 1:44.195 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | KNEGT Sjinkie | NED | 1:28.260 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | HERRMANN Paul | GER | 1:28.366 | ||
3 | (5) | 105. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 1:28.886 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | EREN Inan | TUR | 1:32.660 | ||
5 | (1) | 159. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:36.569 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | SEIFERT Robert | GER | 1:28.344 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | KERSTHOLT Niels | NED | 1:28.442 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR | 1:29.810 | ||
4 | (5) | 162. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 1:29.855 | ||
5 | (3) | 101. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 1:31.906 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 155. | ELISTRATOV Semen | RUS | 1:29.435 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE | 1:29.631 | ||
3 | (1) | 151. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 1:30.244 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 1:33.131 | ||
5 | (3) | 143. | BACKSTRÖM Max | LUX | 1:36.730 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | FAUCONNET Thibaut | FRA | 1:27.726 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | BYKANOV Vladislav | ISR | 1:27.855 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:29.127 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | PENA Alvaro | ESP | 1:30.575 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 1:30.088 | ||
2 | (4) | 156. | GRIGOREV Vladimir | RUS | 1:35.924 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | LOPEZ Jonathan | ESP | 1:36.532 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 1:44.787 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 156. | GRIGOREV Vladimir | RUS | 1:26.131 | ||
2 | (3) | 136. | CONFORTOLA Yuri | ITA | 1:26.335 | ||
3 | (1) | 129. | WHELBOURNE Jack | GBR | 1:26.478 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE | 1:27.076 | ||
5 | (2) | 146. | KERSTHOLT Niels | NED | 1:51.809 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | AN Victor | RUS | 1:24.990 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | FAUCONNET Thibaut | FRA | 1:25.185 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | HERRMANN Paul | GER | 1:25.231 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 1:26.438 | ||
5 | (5) | 138. | LOBELLO Anthony | ITA | 1:31.173 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 148. | VAN DER WART Freek | NED | 1:26.368 | ||
2 | (4) | 155. | ELISTRATOV Semen | RUS | 1:26.371 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | SHOEBRIDGE Richard | GBR | 1:26.546 | ||
4 | (1) | 107. | VOSTÉ Mathias | BEL | 1:26.670 | ||
5 | (2) | 137. | DOTTI Tommaso | ITA | 2:10.631 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | KNEGT Sjinkie | NED | 1:25.001 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 1:25.056 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | BYKANOV Vladislav | ISR | 1:25.168 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | SEIFERT Robert | GER | 1:25.518 | ||
5 | (2) | 118. | LEPAPE Sébastien | FRA | 1:25.754 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | CONFORTOLA Yuri | ITA | 1:28.490 | ||
2 | (4) | 155. | ELISTRATOV Semen | RUS | 1:28.530 | ||
3 | (1) | 147. | KNEGT Sjinkie | NED | 2:10.450 | ||
- | (2) | 116. | FAUCONNET Thibaut | FRA | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | AN Victor | RUS | 1:25.038 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | GRIGOREV Vladimir | RUS | 1:25.091 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | VAN DER WART Freek | NED | 1:25.158 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 1:25.377 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | AN Victor | RUS | 1:24.940 | ||
2 | (4) | 155. | ELISTRATOV Semen | RUS | 1:25.215 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | GRIGOREV Vladimir | RUS | 1:25.322 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | CONFORTOLA Yuri | ITA | 1:25.413 |
ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 154. | AN Victor | RUS | 34 | 1 | 1:24.940 | |||
2. | 2. | 155. | ELISTRATOV Semen | RUS | 21 | 2 | 1:25.215 | |||
3. | 3. | 156. | GRIGOREV Vladimir | RUS | 13 | 3 | 1:25.091 | |||
4. | 4. | 136. | CONFORTOLA Yuri | ITA | 8 | 4 | 1:25.413 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 148. | VAN DER WART Freek | NED | 5 | 1:25.158 | ||||
6. | 4. | 133. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 6 | 1:25.056 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 127. | SHOEBRIDGE Richard | GBR | 7 | 1:26.546 | ||||
8. | 3. | 135. | BYKANOV Vladislav | ISR | 8 | 1:25.168 | ||||
9. | 3. | 120. | HERRMANN Paul | GER | 9 | 1:25.231 | ||||
10. | 3. | 129. | WHELBOURNE Jack | GBR | 10 | 1:26.478 | ||||
11. | 4. | 123. | SEIFERT Robert | GER | 11 | 1:25.518 | ||||
12. | 4. | 132. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 12 | 1:26.438 | ||||
13. | 4. | 107. | VOSTÉ Mathias | BEL | 13 | 1:26.670 | ||||
14. | 4. | 113. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE | 14 | 1:27.076 | ||||
15. | 5. | 118. | LEPAPE Sébastien | FRA | 15 | 1:25.754 | ||||
16. | 5. | 146. | KERSTHOLT Niels | NED | 16 | 1:28.442 | ||||
17. | 5. | 137. | DOTTI Tommaso | ITA | 17 | 1:28.554 | ||||
18. | 5. | 138. | LOBELLO Anthony | ITA | 18 | 1:30.192 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
19. | 3. | 141. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 19 | 1:27.086 | ||||
20. | 3. | 171. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 20 | 1:28.240 | ||||
21. | 3. | 105. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 21 | 1:28.886 | ||||
22. | 3. | 152. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 22 | 1:29.127 | ||||
23. | 3. | 142. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 23 | 1:29.740 | ||||
24. | 3. | 169. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR | 24 | 1:29.810 | ||||
25. | 3. | 151. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 25 | 1:30.244 | ||||
26. | 3. | 110. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 26 | 1:30.331 | ||||
27. | 3. | 109. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH | 27 | 1:31.565 | ||||
28. | 3. | 160. | LOPEZ Jonathan | ESP | 28 | 1:36.532 | ||||
29. | 4. | 150. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 29 | 1:28.445 | ||||
30. | 4. | 162. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 30 | 1:29.855 | ||||
31. | 4. | 161. | PENA Alvaro | ESP | 31 | 1:30.575 | ||||
32. | 4. | 108. | BASIC Nihad | BIH | 32 | 1:31.303 | ||||
33. | 4. | 112. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO | 33 | 1:31.565 | ||||
34. | 4. | 164. | EREN Inan | TUR | 34 | 1:32.660 | ||||
35. | 4. | 111. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 35 | 1:33.131 | ||||
36. | 4. | 163. | CAVALLI José | SUI | 36 | 1:44.195 | ||||
37. | 4. | 106. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 37 | 1:44.787 | ||||
38. | 4. | 165. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 38 | 1:48.303 | ||||
39. | 5. | 101. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 39 | 1:31.906 | ||||
40. | 5. | 114. | ØRITSLAND Mikkel K. | DEN | 40 | 1:33.489 | ||||
41. | 5. | 159. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 41 | 1:36.569 | ||||
42. | 5. | 143. | BACKSTRÖM Max | LUX | 42 | 1:36.730 | ||||
A | - | 116. | FAUCONNET Thibaut | FRA | 44 | NO TIME |