Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 49.904 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 51.170 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 53.127 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL | 1:00.980 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | SAZONOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 50.182 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 50.270 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL | 50.383 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR | 51.211 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 48.598 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 48.601 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 48.792 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 49.436 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 48.919 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 49.119 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 49.213 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 49.340 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 47.794 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 47.870 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 47.942 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 45.885 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 46.813 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 46.938 | ||
4 | (5) | 113. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 47.356 | ||
5 | (4) | 138. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 1:16.746 |