Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014


Overall Classification


NOVICE A GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 53.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 1. 12. 68 14
2. 101.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 4. 3. 1. 55 8
3. 14.  GARKOVA Maria BUL BUL 3. 5. 2. 34 10
4. 15.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 2. 4. 7. 31 13
5. 51.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-SPSC HUN 14. 2. 6. 24 22
6. 156.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 5. 10. 4. 13 19
7. 158.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 16. 7. 3. 13 26
8. 157.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 9. 15. 5. 5 29
9. 94.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT LAT 6. 12. 17. 3 35
10. 37.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 7. 16. 9. 2 32
11. 55.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 12. 6. 8. 26
12. 44.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 8. 8. 11. 27
13. 150.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 11. 10. 32
14. 93.  DRUVASKALNE Elvija LAT LAT 10. 13. 14. 37
15. 35.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 15. 9. 15. 39
16. 54.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 13. 14. 19. 46
17. 34.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 17. 18. 13. 48
18. 36.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 18. 17. 16. 51
19. 149.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 19. 19. 18. 56
20. 52.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-SPSC HUN 20. 20. 20. 60
21. 56.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 21. 21. 21. 63



Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014


Overall Classification


NOVICE A BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 124.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 91.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 4. 2. 2. 50 8
3. 90.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 2. 3. 6. 34 11
4. 104.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 3. 7. 3. 26 13
5. 65.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 7. 4. 4. 16 15
6. 92.  PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT 6. 5. 5. 13 16
7. 69.  TALABOS Attila HUN-SPSC HUN 5. 6. 7. 5 18
8. 154.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 9. 8. 25
9. 29.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 9. 8. 12. 29
10. 40.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 13. 10. 9. 32
11. 39.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 10. 12. 10. 32
12. 38.  NAGY Dávid Martin HUN-JSE HUN 11. 11. 11. 33
13. 78.  SALÉTLI Levente HUN-ZKK HUN 12. 15. 14. 41
14. 46.  KISS Bálint HUN-PKSE HUN 14. 13. 15. 42
15. 68.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-SPSC HUN 16. 16. 13. 45
16. 77.  KIRÁLY Balázs HUN-ZKK HUN 15. 14. 16. 45



Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 70.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 26.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 3. 15. 2. 34 20
3. 27.  FIALOVÁ Magdalena CZE CZE 8. 2. 4. 29 14
4. 48.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-SPSC HUN 5. 4. 3. 26 12
5. 28.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 2. 5. 5. 21 12
6. 25.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 10. 3. 6. 13 19
7. 43.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 4. 9. 7. 8 20
8. 106.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 6. 6. 8. 20
9. 33.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 7. 7. 9. 23
10. 20.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 9. 10. 11. 30
11. 98.  WILGA Paulina POL-AZSO POL 14. 8. 10. 32
12. 32.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 11. 12. 12. 35
13. 97.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 12. 11. 16. 39
14. 165.  ÖZDEN Elif TUR TUR 13. 13. 13. 39
15. 82.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT LAT 16. 14. 15. 45
16. 107.  MICCOLI Gabriela POL-MOSIR POL 15. 16. 14. 45



Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 169.  AKAR Burak TUR TUR 1. 7. 1. 68 9
2. 123.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 4. 1. 4. 42 9
3. 59.  KOVÁCS Kornél HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 3. 14. 34 19
4. 130.  KUZNETSOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 5. 4. 3. 26 12
5. 159.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 12. 2. 5. 21 19
6. 87.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 19. 5. 2. 21 26
7. 61.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-SPSC HUN 3. 6. 6. 13 15
8. 60.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 12. 11. 3 29
9. 132.  VOROTILOV Maksim RUS-PET RUS 8. 8. 8. 24
10. 171.  TAHTACİ Davut TUR TUR 7. 10. 12. 29
11. 131.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 10. 9. 15. 34
12. 62.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-SPSC HUN 11. 13. 13. 37
13. 160.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 9. 11. 19. 39
14. 88.  VILKS Vincents LAT LAT 15. 19. 9. 43
15. 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 13. 21. 10. 44
16. 170.  KARADENIZ Muhammet TUR TUR 22. 16. 7. 45
17. 161.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 14. 15. 16. 45
18. 102.  OLENDER Patryk POL-AZSO POL 17. 14. 17. 48
19. 153.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-SKMA SVK 18. 18. 18. 54
20. 63.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 16. 20. 21. 57
21. 73.  HAJDÚ Kevin HUN-SZKE HUN 20. 17. 20. 57



Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 7.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 155.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 3. 3. 2. 47 8
3. 139.  ZAKHAROVA Valerya RUS RUS 4. 2. 5. 34 11
4. 24.  SEJPALOVÁ-HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 2. 8. 6. 21 16
5. 138.  OBORINA Maria RUS RUS 7. 5. 3. 18 15
6. 113.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL POL 5. 4. 4. 16 13
7. 22.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE 11. 7. 7. 25
8. 23.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 8. 14. 8. 30
9. 19.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 13. 10. 9. 32
10. 47.  NAGY Bettina HUN-SPSC HUN 10. 11. 11. 32
11. 134.  KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta RUS RUS 6. 6. 24. 36
12. 96.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 19. 9. 10. 38
13. 30.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 9. 13. 17. 39
14. 41.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 14. 15. 13. 42
15. 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 12. 16. 16. 44
16. 125.  ALIMBEKOVA Diana RUS-PET RUS 15. 12. 20. 47
17. 6.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL BUL 20. 19. 14. 53
18. 126.  SAZONOVA Anastasiia RUS-PET RUS 18. 17. 18. 53
19. 42.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 21. 21. 12. 54
20. 81.  ZELENKEVICA Anna LAT LAT 16. 18. 22. 56
21. 164.  YERDELEN Betül TUR TUR 17. 20. 21. 58
22. 31.  SZALKAI Dóra HUN-JSE HUN 23. 22. 15. 60
23. 105.  TYMOCZKO Magdalena POL-MOSIR POL 22. 23. 19. 64
24. 8.  STOIMENOVA Albena BUL BUL 24. 24. 23. 71



Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 147.  KOZLOV Artem RUS RUS 1. 1. 7. 68 9
2. 146.  EYBOG Daniil RUS RUS 5. 2. 2. 47 9
3. 143.  AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS RUS 7. 5. 1. 34 13
4. 58.  LIU Shaoang HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 3. 29. 34 34
5. 144.  DENISOV Artem RUS RUS 6. 4. 3. 24 13
6. 145.  DERKACH Artem RUS RUS 3. 7. 4. 21 14
7. 148.  ZASOSOV Daniil RUS RUS 4. 6. 6. 8 16
8. 168.  YARDIMCI Fırat TUR TUR 10. 8. 8. 26
9. 162.  JANSSON Jacob SWE SWE 19. 9. 5. 33
10. 116.  KORECKI Krystian POL POL 9. 11. 14. 34
11. 163.  SUH Fabrice SWE SWE 15. 12. 9. 36
12. 18.  NASRI Klaudio BUL BUL 8. 19. 10. 37
13. 86.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 13. 13. 12. 38
14. 127.  GRITSUK Vadim RUS-PET RUS 16. 10. 13. 39
15. 84.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 11. 15. 15. 41
16. 17.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL BUL 14. 17. 11. 42
17. 122.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 21. 14. 19. 54
18. 117.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL 20. 22. 16. 58
19. 129.  SOLIANKIN Artem RUS-PET RUS 17. 21. 20. 58
20. 167.  ARGUN Ersel TUR TUR 25. 16. 18. 59
21. 21.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 12. 18. 31. 61
22. 85.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 18. 23. 21. 62
23. 2.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 26. 20. 17. 63
24. 108.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 23. 27. 22. 72
25. 128.  GRUSHA Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 22. 29. 23. 74
26. 3.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 27. 24. 24. 75
27. 76.  RÁSI László HUN-ZKK HUN 24. 26. 26. 76
28. 151.  KAŽIMÍR Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 28. 25. 25. 78
29. 152.  PAVLIK Jozef SVK-SKMA SVK 29. 28. 27. 84
30. 75.  KIRÁLY Bálint HUN-ZKK HUN 30. 30. 28. 88



Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 137.  ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RUS RUS 1. 4. 2. 63 7
2. 136.  STRELKOVA Ekaterina RUS RUS 2. 6. 1. 55 9
3. 110.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL POL 3. 1. 6. 47 10
4. 133.  KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina RUS RUS 4. 3. 3. 34 10
5. 111.  MAZUR Nikola POL POL 6. 2. 4. 32 12
6. 119.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 5. 7. 7. 5 19
7. 112.  ROKICKA Patrycja POL POL 7. 9. 8. 2 24
8. 135.  MALAGICH Emina RUS RUS 12. 5. 5. 22
9. 118.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 8. 8. 11. 27
10. 5.  DIMITROVA Rumyana BUL BUL 9. 10. 9. 28
11. 80.  HAINO Ieva LAT LAT 10. 11. 10. 31



Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 141.  KOVAL Aleksandr RUS RUS 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 142.  STRELKOV Eduard RUS RUS 1. 4. 1. 76 6
3. 57.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-SPSC HUN 5. 2. 3. 39 10
4. 166.  EREN Menderes TUR TUR 4. 12. 4. 16 20
5. 115.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL POL 8. 3. 9. 13 20
6. 45.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PKSE HUN 3. 8. 13. 13 24
7. 140.  DOKOLIN Dmitrii RUS RUS 6. 5. 5. 3 16
8. 120.  GÁL-ORAVECZ István ROU ROU 7. 6. 6. 19
9. 121.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 10. 7. 7. 24
10. 74.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 12. 9. 8. 29
11. 114.  GRYCNER Rafał POL POL 9. 10. 11. 30
12. 16.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL 11. 11. 10. 32



Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 13.  ZAHARIEVA Raya BUL BUL 1. 4. 1. 68 6
2. 10.  TSANKOVA Neli BUL BUL 3. 1. 3. 60 7
3. 83.  KRIEVANE Evita LAT LAT 2. 3. 2. 55 7
4. 11.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL BUL 4. 2. 4. 37 10
5. 9.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. 12.  YANEVA Dayana BUL BUL 6. 6. 6. 3 18



Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 64.  LÓTH Dávid Manó HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 103.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 89.  SAULITIS Jekabs LAT LAT 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 79.  BEIKMANIS Normans LAT-KSS LAT 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 109.  ŁOSIAK Kacper POL-MOSIR POL 5. 5. 5. 15 15