|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
144. |
DENISOV Artem |
RUS |
|
44.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.547 (7.547) | [2] 17.038 (9.491) | [3] 26.154 (9.117) | [4] 35.731 (9.578) | [5] 44.873 (9.143) Official Finish Time: 44.873 |
|
2 |
(4) |
84. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
46.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.993 (7.993) | [2] 17.823 (9.830) | [3] 27.495 (9.673) | [4] 37.449 (9.955) | [5] 46.949 (9.501) Official Finish Time: 46.949 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
49.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.295 (8.295) | [2] 18.802 (10.507) | [3] 28.997 (10.195) | [4] 39.640 (10.644) | [5] 49.734 (10.095) Official Finish Time: 49.734 |
|
4 |
(3) |
128. |
GRUSHA Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:17.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.730 (7.730) | [2] 17.557 (9.827) | [3] 43.177 (25.620) | [4] 1:05.190 (22.014) | [5] 1:17.811 (12.622) Official Finish Time: 1:17.811 |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
145. |
DERKACH Artem |
RUS |
|
43.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.859 (7.859) | [2] 17.192 (9.333) | [3] 26.253 (9.062) | [4] 35.186 (8.934) | [5] 43.930 (8.744) Official Finish Time: 43.930 |
|
2 |
(1) |
162. |
JANSSON Jacob |
SWE |
|
44.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.635 (7.635) | [2] 16.920 (9.285) | [3] 26.182 (9.263) | [4] 35.321 (9.139) | [5] 44.045 (8.724) Official Finish Time: 44.045 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
44.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.287 (8.287) | [2] 17.274 (8.987) | [3] 26.335 (9.062) | [4] 35.536 (9.202) | [5] 44.317 (8.781) Official Finish Time: 44.317 |
|
4 |
(2) |
75. |
KIRÁLY Bálint |
HUN-ZKK |
|
59.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.987 (8.987) | [2] 21.498 (12.512) | [3] 33.653 (12.155) | [4] 46.227 (12.575) | [5] 59.045 (12.818) Official Finish Time: 59.045 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
EYBOG Daniil |
RUS |
|
43.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.610 (7.610) | [2] 16.855 (9.246) | [3] 25.647 (8.792) | [4] 34.571 (8.925) | [5] 43.496 (8.925) Official Finish Time: 43.496 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
45.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.785 (7.785) | [2] 17.352 (9.568) | [3] 26.727 (9.375) | [4] 35.986 (9.260) | [5] 45.297 (9.311) Official Finish Time: 45.297 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO-MET |
|
45.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.082 (8.082) | [2] 17.633 (9.552) | [3] 26.779 (9.146) | [4] 36.204 (9.426) | [5] 45.482 (9.278) Official Finish Time: 45.482 |
|
4 |
(4) |
151. |
KAŽIMÍR Filip |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.640 (8.640) | [2] 19.210 (10.571) | [3] 29.454 (10.244) | [4] 39.769 (10.315) | [5] 50.137 (10.369) Official Finish Time: 50.137 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
148. |
ZASOSOV Daniil |
RUS |
|
44.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.435 (7.435) | [2] 16.804 (9.370) | [3] 25.953 (9.149) | [4] 35.346 (9.393) | [5] 44.563 (9.217) Official Finish Time: 44.563 |
|
2 |
(4) |
86. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
45.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.652 (8.652) | [2] 17.447 (8.795) | [3] 26.706 (9.260) | [4] 36.132 (9.426) | [5] 45.348 (9.216) Official Finish Time: 45.348 |
|
3 |
(2) |
117. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL |
|
46.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.814 (7.814) | [2] 17.600 (9.786) | [3] 27.105 (9.505) | [4] 37.115 (10.011) | [5] 46.906 (9.792) Official Finish Time: 46.906 |
|
4 |
(1) |
152. |
PAVLIK Jozef |
SVK-SKMA |
|
52.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.512 (8.512) | [2] 19.539 (11.028) | [3] 30.351 (10.812) | [4] 41.553 (11.202) | [5] 52.616 (11.064) Official Finish Time: 52.616 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
143. |
AYRAPETYAN Denis |
RUS |
|
44.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.519 (7.519) | [2] 16.824 (9.306) | [3] 26.083 (9.260) | [4] 35.458 (9.376) | [5] 44.606 (9.148) Official Finish Time: 44.606 |
|
2 |
(4) |
168. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
44.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.898 (7.898) | [2] 17.392 (9.495) | [3] 26.621 (9.229) | [4] 35.793 (9.172) | [5] 44.816 (9.023) Official Finish Time: 44.816 |
|
3 |
(2) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
46.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.544 (7.544) | [2] 17.192 (9.648) | [3] 26.733 (9.542) | [4] 36.850 (10.118) | [5] 46.433 (9.583) Official Finish Time: 46.433 |
|
4 |
(3) |
108. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
49.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.532 (8.532) | [2] 19.073 (10.541) | [3] 29.496 (10.423) | [4] 39.525 (10.029) | [5] 49.864 (10.339) Official Finish Time: 49.864 |
|
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
147. |
KOZLOV Artem |
RUS |
|
44.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.657 (7.657) | [2] 16.869 (9.212) | [3] 26.021 (9.153) | [4] 35.106 (9.085) | [5] 44.291 (9.186) Official Finish Time: 44.291 |
|
2 |
(3) |
127. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
45.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.937 (7.937) | [2] 17.546 (9.609) | [3] 26.984 (9.438) | [4] 36.440 (9.457) | [5] 45.972 (9.532) Official Finish Time: 45.972 |
|
3 |
(1) |
85. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT |
|
46.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.028 (8.028) | [2] 17.996 (9.968) | [3] 27.593 (9.597) | [4] 37.364 (9.771) | [5] 46.951 (9.588) Official Finish Time: 46.951 |
|
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
58. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-SPSC |
|
44.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.626 (7.626) | [2] 17.118 (9.492) | [3] 26.222 (9.104) | [4] 35.295 (9.073) | [5] 44.237 (8.943) Official Finish Time: 44.237 |
|
2 |
(1) |
163. |
SUH Fabrice |
SWE |
|
44.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.649 (7.649) | [2] 17.273 (9.624) | [3] 26.363 (9.090) | [4] 35.573 (9.211) | [5] 44.548 (8.975) Official Finish Time: 44.548 |
|
3 |
(3) |
129. |
SOLIANKIN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
46.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.136 (8.136) | [2] 18.070 (9.935) | [3] 27.544 (9.474) | [4] 37.118 (9.574) | [5] 46.770 (9.653) Official Finish Time: 46.770 |
|
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
116. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
45.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.061 (8.061) | [2] 17.919 (9.858) | [3] 27.233 (9.314) | [4] 36.849 (9.616) | [5] 45.912 (9.064) Official Finish Time: 45.912 |
|
2 |
(1) |
167. |
ARGUN Ersel |
TUR |
|
46.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.834 (7.834) | [2] 17.747 (9.913) | [3] 27.439 (9.692) | [4] 37.051 (9.613) | [5] 46.431 (9.380) Official Finish Time: 46.431 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL |
|
46.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.106 (8.106) | [2] 17.977 (9.871) | [3] 27.567 (9.590) | [4] 37.184 (9.618) | [5] 46.447 (9.263) Official Finish Time: 46.447 |
|
4 |
(4) |
76. |
RÁSI László |
HUN-ZKK |
|
50.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.467 (8.467) | [2] 19.066 (10.600) | [3] 29.417 (10.351) | [4] 39.916 (10.499) | [5] 50.166 (10.251) Official Finish Time: 50.166 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
148. |
ZASOSOV Daniil |
RUS |
|
43.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.450 (7.450) | [2] 17.074 (9.625) | [3] 25.639 (8.565) | [4] 34.779 (9.141) | [5] 43.604 (8.825) Official Finish Time: 43.604 |
|
2 |
(3) |
144. |
DENISOV Artem |
RUS |
|
43.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.885 (7.885) | [2] 17.152 (9.267) | [3] 25.956 (8.804) | [4] 34.916 (8.961) | [5] 43.703 (8.788) Official Finish Time: 43.703 |
|
3 |
(1) |
162. |
JANSSON Jacob |
SWE |
|
43.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.686 (7.686) | [2] 16.893 (9.208) | [3] 25.803 (8.910) | [4] 34.750 (8.947) | [5] 43.781 (9.031) Official Finish Time: 43.781 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
45.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.158 (8.158) | [2] 17.685 (9.527) | [3] 26.976 (9.291) | [4] 36.565 (9.590) | [5] 45.838 (9.274) Official Finish Time: 45.838 |
|
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
143. |
AYRAPETYAN Denis |
RUS |
|
43.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.736 (7.736) | [2] 16.949 (9.213) | [3] 25.851 (8.903) | [4] 34.777 (8.926) | [5] 43.804 (9.027) Official Finish Time: 43.804 |
|
2 |
(1) |
145. |
DERKACH Artem |
RUS |
|
43.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.625 (7.625) | [2] 16.789 (9.164) | [3] 25.989 (9.200) | [4] 35.036 (9.048) | [5] 43.920 (8.885) Official Finish Time: 43.920 |
|
3 |
(4) |
127. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
44.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.031 (8.031) | [2] 17.176 (9.145) | [3] 26.350 (9.175) | [4] 35.435 (9.086) | [5] 44.325 (8.891) Official Finish Time: 44.325 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
44.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.001 (8.001) | [2] 17.419 (9.419) | [3] 26.589 (9.170) | [4] 35.719 (9.130) | [5] 44.881 (9.163) Official Finish Time: 44.881 |
|
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
EYBOG Daniil |
RUS |
|
43.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.613 (7.613) | [2] 16.897 (9.284) | [3] 25.480 (8.584) | [4] 34.322 (8.842) | [5] 43.015 (8.694) Official Finish Time: 43.015 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-SPSC |
|
43.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.407 (7.407) | [2] 16.665 (9.259) | [3] 25.669 (9.004) | [4] 34.636 (8.968) | [5] 43.791 (9.156) Official Finish Time: 43.791 |
|
3 |
(3) |
163. |
SUH Fabrice |
SWE |
|
44.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.107 (8.107) | [2] 17.068 (8.962) | [3] 26.229 (9.161) | [4] 35.440 (9.212) | [5] 44.479 (9.039) Official Finish Time: 44.479 |
|
4 |
(4) |
167. |
ARGUN Ersel |
TUR |
|
1:09.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.987 (7.987) | [2] 17.464 (9.478) | [3] 26.633 (9.169) | [4] 54.505 (27.873) | [5] 1:09.540 (15.036) Official Finish Time: 1:09.540 |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
KOZLOV Artem |
RUS |
|
43.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.429 (7.429) | [2] 16.679 (9.251) | [3] 25.667 (8.989) | [4] 34.475 (8.808) | [5] 43.505 (9.030) Official Finish Time: 43.505 |
|
2 |
(2) |
168. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
45.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.695 (7.695) | [2] 17.149 (9.455) | [3] 26.458 (9.309) | [4] 35.815 (9.357) | [5] 45.064 (9.249) Official Finish Time: 45.064 |
|
3 |
(4) |
116. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
45.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.124 (8.124) | [2] 17.407 (9.284) | [3] 26.544 (9.137) | [4] 36.278 (9.734) | [5] 45.458 (9.181) Official Finish Time: 45.458 |
|
4 |
(3) |
122. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
45.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.142 (8.142) | [2] 17.557 (9.416) | [3] 26.637 (9.080) | [4] 36.387 (9.751) | [5] 45.762 (9.375) Official Finish Time: 45.762 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
58. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-SPSC |
|
42.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.414 (7.414) | [2] 16.569 (9.156) | [3] 25.356 (8.787) | [4] 34.068 (8.712) | [5] 42.749 (8.681) Official Finish Time: 42.749 |
|
2 |
(1) |
144. |
DENISOV Artem |
RUS |
|
43.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.566 (7.566) | [2] 16.828 (9.263) | [3] 25.582 (8.754) | [4] 34.362 (8.781) | [5] 43.287 (8.926) Official Finish Time: 43.287 |
|
3 |
(3) |
143. |
AYRAPETYAN Denis |
RUS |
|
44.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.678 (7.678) | [2] 16.675 (8.997) | [3] 25.457 (8.783) | [4] 34.325 (8.868) | [5] 44.189 (9.865) Official Finish Time: 44.189 |
|
4 |
(4) |
145. |
DERKACH Artem |
RUS |
|
1:10.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.691 (7.691) | [2] 16.750 (9.060) | [3] 47.737 (30.987) | [4] 59.716 (11.979) | [5] 1:10.798 (11.083) Official Finish Time: 1:10.798 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
147. |
KOZLOV Artem |
RUS |
|
42.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.408 (7.408) | [2] 16.396 (8.989) | [3] 24.945 (8.550) | [4] 33.758 (8.813) | [5] 42.464 (8.707) Official Finish Time: 42.464 |
|
2 |
(1) |
146. |
EYBOG Daniil |
RUS |
|
42.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.666 (7.666) | [2] 16.711 (9.046) | [3] 25.674 (8.963) | [4] 34.011 (8.337) | [5] 42.587 (8.577) Official Finish Time: 42.587 |
|
3 |
(4) |
168. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
45.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.032 (8.032) | [2] 17.384 (9.352) | [3] 21.841 (4.457) | [4] 27.909 (6.069) | [5] 45.282 (17.373) Official Finish Time: 45.282 |
|
4 |
(3) |
148. |
ZASOSOV Daniil |
RUS |
|
47.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.594 (7.594) | [2] 16.653 (9.060) | [3] 25.608 (8.955) | [4] 36.977 (11.369) | [5] 47.253 (10.277) Official Finish Time: 47.253 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
128. |
GRUSHA Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
50.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.093 (8.093) | [2] 19.041 (10.948) | [3] 30.022 (10.982) | [4] 40.295 (10.273) | [5] 50.207 (9.913) Official Finish Time: 50.207 |
|
2 |
(1) |
75. |
KIRÁLY Bálint |
HUN-ZKK |
|
1:10.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.784 (8.784) | [2] 20.899 (12.115) | [3] 32.700 (11.801) | [4] 52.709 (20.010) | [5] 1:10.669 (17.961) Official Finish Time: 1:10.669 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
151. |
KAŽIMÍR Filip |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.576 (8.576) | [2] 18.838 (10.263) | [3] 28.876 (10.038) | [4] 39.195 (10.319) | [5] 49.548 (10.354) Official Finish Time: 49.548 |
|
2 |
(3) |
76. |
RÁSI László |
HUN-ZKK |
|
50.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.131 (8.131) | [2] 18.645 (10.514) | [3] 29.371 (10.727) | [4] 39.703 (10.333) | [5] 50.136 (10.433) Official Finish Time: 50.136 |
|
3 |
(1) |
108. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
50.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.320 (8.320) | [2] 18.849 (10.529) | [3] 28.650 (9.802) | [4] 39.199 (10.549) | [5] 50.774 (11.576) Official Finish Time: 50.774 |
|
4 |
(4) |
152. |
PAVLIK Jozef |
SVK-SKMA |
|
51.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.890 (8.890) | [2] 19.507 (10.617) | [3] 29.855 (10.349) | [4] 40.721 (10.867) | [5] 51.722 (11.001) Official Finish Time: 51.722 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
129. |
SOLIANKIN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
46.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.784 (7.784) | [2] 17.672 (9.889) | [3] 27.217 (9.545) | [4] 36.834 (9.618) | [5] 46.144 (9.310) Official Finish Time: 46.144 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL |
|
46.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.938 (7.938) | [2] 17.819 (9.881) | [3] 27.286 (9.467) | [4] 36.841 (9.555) | [5] 46.248 (9.408) Official Finish Time: 46.248 |
|
3 |
(3) |
85. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT |
|
47.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.263 (8.263) | [2] 18.121 (9.858) | [3] 27.785 (9.664) | [4] 37.545 (9.760) | [5] 47.160 (9.615) Official Finish Time: 47.160 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
49.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.218 (8.218) | [2] 18.249 (10.032) | [3] 28.254 (10.005) | [4] 38.517 (10.263) | [5] 49.112 (10.596) Official Finish Time: 49.112 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
17. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
46.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.776 (7.776) | [2] 17.688 (9.913) | [3] 26.822 (9.134) | [4] 36.254 (9.433) | [5] 46.217 (9.964) Official Finish Time: 46.217 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO-MET |
|
47.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.923 (7.923) | [2] 18.190 (10.267) | [3] 27.907 (9.718) | [4] 37.633 (9.727) | [5] 47.033 (9.400) Official Finish Time: 47.033 |
|
3 |
(4) |
18. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL |
|
47.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.021 (8.021) | [2] 18.005 (9.984) | [3] 27.873 (9.868) | [4] 37.981 (10.108) | [5] 47.549 (9.569) Official Finish Time: 47.549 |
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
47.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.949 (7.949) | [2] 18.114 (10.166) | [3] 27.953 (9.839) | [4] 37.928 (9.976) | [5] 47.783 (9.855) Official Finish Time: 47.783 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
44.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.459 (7.459) | [2] 16.722 (9.263) | [3] 26.124 (9.403) | [4] 35.445 (9.322) | [5] 44.737 (9.292) Official Finish Time: 44.737 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
45.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.723 (7.723) | [2] 17.447 (9.724) | [3] 26.643 (9.197) | [4] 35.981 (9.338) | [5] 45.421 (9.440) Official Finish Time: 45.421 |
|
3 |
(3) |
84. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
45.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.936 (7.936) | [2] 17.660 (9.724) | [3] 26.896 (9.237) | [4] 36.403 (9.507) | [5] 45.678 (9.276) Official Finish Time: 45.678 |
|
4 |
(4) |
167. |
ARGUN Ersel |
TUR |
|
1:17.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.932 (7.932) | [2] 17.718 (9.787) | [3] 44.028 (26.310) | [4] 1:06.559 (22.532) | [5] 1:17.269 (10.710) Official Finish Time: 1:17.269 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
JANSSON Jacob |
SWE |
|
44.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.735 (7.735) | [2] 17.125 (9.391) | [3] 26.184 (9.059) | [4] 35.369 (9.185) | [5] 44.253 (8.885) Official Finish Time: 44.253 |
|
2 |
(2) |
127. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
44.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.705 (7.705) | [2] 17.058 (9.353) | [3] 26.437 (9.380) | [4] 35.830 (9.393) | [5] 44.819 (8.990) Official Finish Time: 44.819 |
|
3 |
(4) |
116. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
44.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.887 (7.887) | [2] 17.276 (9.389) | [3] 26.392 (9.117) | [4] 35.431 (9.040) | [5] 44.962 (9.531) Official Finish Time: 44.962 |
|
4 |
(3) |
163. |
SUH Fabrice |
SWE |
|
1:06.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.827 (7.827) | [2] 17.355 (9.529) | [3] 40.292 (22.937) | [4] 55.068 (14.776) | [5] 1:06.739 (11.672) Official Finish Time: 1:06.739 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
143. |
AYRAPETYAN Denis |
RUS |
|
43.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.202 (7.202) | [2] 16.333 (9.132) | [3] 25.215 (8.882) | [4] 34.421 (9.207) | [5] 43.518 (9.097) Official Finish Time: 43.518 |
|
2 |
(3) |
148. |
ZASOSOV Daniil |
RUS |
|
43.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.602 (7.602) | [2] 16.716 (9.115) | [3] 25.667 (8.952) | [4] 34.717 (9.050) | [5] 43.642 (8.926) Official Finish Time: 43.642 |
|
3 |
(4) |
145. |
DERKACH Artem |
RUS |
|
43.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.561 (7.561) | [2] 16.725 (9.165) | [3] 25.717 (8.993) | [4] 34.488 (8.771) | [5] 43.848 (9.361) Official Finish Time: 43.848 |
|
4 |
(2) |
168. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
45.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.910 (7.910) | [2] 17.723 (9.813) | [3] 26.915 (9.193) | [4] 36.065 (9.150) | [5] 45.537 (9.472) Official Finish Time: 45.537 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
KOZLOV Artem |
RUS |
|
42.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.264 (7.264) | [2] 16.286 (9.022) | [3] 24.860 (8.574) | [4] 33.774 (8.915) | [5] 42.642 (8.869) Official Finish Time: 42.642 |
|
2 |
(2) |
146. |
EYBOG Daniil |
RUS |
|
42.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.764 (7.764) | [2] 16.993 (9.230) | [3] 25.508 (8.515) | [4] 34.187 (8.679) | [5] 42.683 (8.497) Official Finish Time: 42.683 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-SPSC |
|
42.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.452 (7.452) | [2] 16.515 (9.063) | [3] 25.191 (8.676) | [4] 33.950 (8.759) | [5] 42.687 (8.738) Official Finish Time: 42.687 |
|
4 |
(4) |
144. |
DENISOV Artem |
RUS |
|
42.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.802 (7.802) | [2] 16.859 (9.058) | [3] 25.513 (8.654) | [4] 33.915 (8.403) | [5] 42.775 (8.860) Official Finish Time: 42.775 |
|