Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y February 21, 2014 (Friday)
08:00 Warm Up NOVICE "A" GIRLS
08:10 Warm Up NOVICE "A" BOYS
08:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" GIRLS
08:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" BOYS
08:40 Warm Up LADIES and MEN
Ice Resurface
09:05 1 - 4 NOVICE A GIRLS 1000 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
5 - 8 NOVICE A BOYS 1000 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
9 - 12 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
Ice Resurface
13 - 14 NOVICE A GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2, 3 Results available
15 - 16 NOVICE A BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2, 3 Results available
17 - 19 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
20 - 21 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2, 3 Results available
22 LADIES 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
23 MEN 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice Resurface
24 NOVICE A GIRLS 1000 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
25 NOVICE A GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
26 NOVICE A BOYS 1000 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
27 NOVICE A BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
28 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
29 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
30 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
31 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
32 LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
33 MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
34 - 38 NOVICE A GIRLS 500 m 5 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
39 - 42 NOVICE A BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
43 - 47 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
Ice Resurface
13:35 Warm Up JUNIOR "B" LADIES
13:45 Warm Up JUNIOR "B" MEN
13:55 Warm Up JUNIOR "A" LADIES
14:05 Warm Up JUNIOR "A" MEN
Ice Resurface
14:30 48 - 51 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
52 - 56 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
57 - 58 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
59 - 60 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
61 - 62 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
63 - 64 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
65 - 68 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
69 - 73 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
74 - 75 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
76 - 77 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
78 - 83 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
84 - 91 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 8 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
92 - 95 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
96 - 99 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
100 - 102 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
103 - 105 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
19:39 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y
08:00 Warm Up NOVICE "A" GIRLS
08:10 Warm Up NOVICE "A" BOYS
08:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" GIRLS
08:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" BOYS
08:40 Warm Up LADIES and MEN
Ice Resurface
09:05 106 - 108 NOVICE A GIRLS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
109 - 112 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
113 - 115 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
Ice Resurface
116 - 117 NOVICE A GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
118 - 119 NOVICE A BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
120 - 121 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
122 - 123 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
124 - 125 LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
126 MEN 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice Resurface
127 NOVICE A GIRLS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
128 NOVICE A GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
129 NOVICE A BOYS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
130 NOVICE A BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
131 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
132 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
133 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
134 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
135 LADIES 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
136 LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
137 MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
138 - 141 NOVICE A GIRLS 777 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
142 - 144 NOVICE A BOYS 777 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
145 - 149 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 5 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
150 - 153 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface
154 - 156 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
Ice Resurface
13:27 Warm Up JUNIOR "B" LADIES
13:37 Warm Up JUNIOR "B" MEN
13:47 Warm Up JUNIOR "A" LADIES
13:57 Warm Up JUNIOR "A" MEN
Ice Resurface
14:22 157 - 158 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
159 - 160 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
161 - 162 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
163 - 164 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
165 - 170 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
171 - 178 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 8 x FINAL Group: A-H, 4 per heat Results available
179 - 181 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
182 - 184 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
185 - 190 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
191 - 198 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 8 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
199 - 202 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
203 - 206 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
207 - 209 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
210 - 212 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
213 - 214 RELAY S-A-B-C/2 LADIES 3000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
215 - 216 RELAY S-A-B-C/2 MEN 3000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
19:25 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y
08:00 Warm Up NOVICE "A" GIRLS and BOYS
08:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS
08:20 Warm Up LADIES and MEN
08:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "B" LADIES
Ice Resurface
08:50 Warm Up JUNIOR "B" MEN
09:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "A" LADIES
09:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "A" MEN
Ice Resurface
09:35 217 - 218 NOVICE A GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2, 3 Results available
219 - 220 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
221 - 222 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
223 - 224 LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
225 MEN 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice Resurface
226 - 227 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
228 - 229 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
230 - 231 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
232 - 233 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
234 NOVICE A GIRLS 777 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
235 NOVICE A GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
236 NOVICE A BOYS 777 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
237 NOVICE A BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
238 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
239 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
240 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
241 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
242 - 247 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
248 - 255 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 8 x FINAL Group: A-H, 4 per heat Results available
256 - 258 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
259 - 261 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
262 LADIES 1000 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
263 LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
264 MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
14:00 Awarding Ceremony