|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:40.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.219 (16.219) | [2] 27.742 (11.523) | [3] 38.775 (11.033) | [4] 49.437 (10.662) | [5] 59.656 (10.219) | [6] 1:10.120 (10.464) | [7] 1:20.668 (10.548) | [8] 1:30.591 (9.923) | [9] 1:40.543 (9.953) Official Finish Time: 1:40.543 |
|
2 |
(2) |
99. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL |
|
1:41.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.973 (15.973) | [2] 27.466 (11.493) | [3] 38.652 (11.186) | [4] 49.148 (10.496) | [5] 59.560 (10.412) | [6] 1:10.056 (10.496) | [7] 1:20.636 (10.580) | [8] 1:31.176 (10.540) | [9] 1:41.886 (10.711) Official Finish Time: 1:41.886 |
|
3 |
(3) |
129. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK |
|
1:43.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.114 (16.114) | [2] 27.568 (11.454) | [3] 38.838 (11.270) | [4] 49.543 (10.705) | [5] 59.879 (10.336) | [6] 1:10.318 (10.439) | [7] 1:20.885 (10.567) | [8] 1:32.037 (11.152) | [9] 1:43.334 (11.298) Official Finish Time: 1:43.334 |
|
4 |
(4) |
50. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT |
|
1:44.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.926 (15.926) | [2] 27.373 (11.447) | [3] 38.573 (11.200) | [4] 49.421 (10.848) | [5] 1:00.158 (10.737) | [6] 1:10.892 (10.734) | [7] 1:21.843 (10.951) | [8] 1:33.085 (11.242) | [9] 1:44.355 (11.271) Official Finish Time: 1:44.355 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
133. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
1:44.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.603 (30.603) | [2] 43.049 (12.446) | [3] 54.013 (10.964) | [4] 1:04.183 (10.170) | [5] 1:14.142 (9.959) | [6] 1:24.156 (10.014) | [7] 1:34.286 (10.130) | [8] 1:44.432 (10.146) | [9] 15:16:48.203 Official Finish Time: 1:44.432 |
|
2 |
(4) |
126. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:44.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.505 (30.505) | [2] 42.910 (12.405) | [3] 53.868 (10.958) | [4] 1:04.066 (10.198) | [5] 1:14.027 (9.961) | [6] 1:24.156 (10.129) | [7] 1:34.425 (10.269) | [8] 1:44.693 (10.268) | [9] 15:16:48.203 Official Finish Time: 1:44.693 |
|
3 |
(3) |
116. |
PAVLOV Alexander |
RUS-MOSC |
|
1:45.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.721 (30.721) | [2] 43.221 (12.500) | [3] 54.246 (11.025) | [4] 1:04.396 (10.150) | [5] 1:14.284 (9.888) | [6] 1:24.266 (9.982) | [7] 1:35.009 (10.743) | [8] 1:45.416 (10.407) | [9] 15:16:48.203 Official Finish Time: 1:45.416 |
|
4 |
(1) |
88. |
MIKUCKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.404 (30.404) | [2] 42.980 (12.576) | [3] 54.390 (11.410) | [4] 1:04.560 (10.170) | [5] 1:14.625 (10.065) | [6] 1:25.138 (10.513) | [7] 1:35.782 (10.644) | [8] 1:46.289 (10.507) | [9] 15:16:48.203 Official Finish Time: 1:46.289 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
35. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:43.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.203 (16.203) | [2] 28.685 (12.482) | [3] 40.507 (11.822) | [4] 52.664 (12.157) | [5] 1:03.251 (10.587) | [6] 1:13.295 (10.044) | [7] 1:23.417 (10.122) | [8] 1:33.635 (10.218) | [9] 1:43.369 (9.735) Official Finish Time: 1:43.369 |
|
2 |
(4) |
131. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
1:43.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.533 (16.533) | [2] 28.531 (11.998) | [3] 40.379 (11.848) | [4] 52.433 (12.054) | [5] 1:03.151 (10.718) | [6] 1:13.198 (10.047) | [7] 1:23.321 (10.123) | [8] 1:33.740 (10.419) | [9] 1:43.676 (9.937) Official Finish Time: 1:43.676 |
|
- |
(1) |
128. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.086 (16.086) | [2] 28.671 (12.585) | [3] 40.693 (12.022) | [4] 52.824 (12.131) | [5] 1:03.683 (10.859) | [6] 1:13.969 (10.286) | [7] 1:24.775 (10.806) | [8] 1:36.590 (11.815) | [9] 1:47.697 (11.108) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(2) |
15. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.948 (15.948) | [2] 28.573 (12.625) | [3] 40.463 (11.890) | [4] 52.566 (12.103) | [5] 1:03.423 (10.857) | [6] 1:13.867 (10.444) | [7] 1:24.715 (10.848) | [8] 1:36.343 (11.628) | [9] 1:47.614 (11.271) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:42.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.150 (16.150) | [2] 29.019 (12.869) | [3] 41.303 (12.284) | [4] 52.456 (11.153) | [5] 1:02.727 (10.271) | [6] 1:12.574 (9.847) | [7] 1:22.388 (9.814) | [8] 1:32.300 (9.912) | [9] 1:42.204 (9.904) Official Finish Time: 1:42.204 |
|
2 |
(4) |
127. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
1:42.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.006 (16.006) | [2] 28.857 (12.851) | [3] 41.157 (12.300) | [4] 52.365 (11.208) | [5] 1:02.900 (10.535) | [6] 1:12.668 (9.768) | [7] 1:22.562 (9.894) | [8] 1:32.385 (9.823) | [9] 1:42.233 (9.848) Official Finish Time: 1:42.233 |
|
3 |
(1) |
132. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
1:42.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.507 (16.507) | [2] 29.204 (12.697) | [3] 41.486 (12.282) | [4] 52.710 (11.224) | [5] 1:03.125 (10.415) | [6] 1:12.853 (9.728) | [7] 1:22.622 (9.769) | [8] 1:32.549 (9.927) | [9] 1:42.377 (9.828) Official Finish Time: 1:42.377 |
|
4 |
(2) |
18. |
NOVIKOV Roman |
BLR |
|
1:56.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.221 (16.221) | [2] 29.114 (12.893) | [3] 41.560 (12.446) | [4] 53.838 (12.278) | [5] 1:06.182 (12.344) | [6] 1:18.522 (12.340) | [7] 1:31.125 (12.603) | [8] 1:44.286 (13.161) | [9] 1:56.706 (12.420) Official Finish Time: 1:56.706 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
138. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:43.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.804 (16.804) | [2] 29.550 (12.746) | [3] 41.884 (12.334) | [4] 53.004 (11.120) | [5] 1:03.204 (10.200) | [6] 1:13.262 (10.058) | [7] 1:23.432 (10.170) | [8] 1:33.744 (10.312) | [9] 1:43.787 (10.043) Official Finish Time: 1:43.787 |
|
2 |
(3) |
134. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
1:43.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.715 (16.715) | [2] 29.479 (12.764) | [3] 41.847 (12.368) | [4] 53.101 (11.254) | [5] 1:03.238 (10.137) | [6] 1:13.354 (10.116) | [7] 1:23.589 (10.235) | [8] 1:33.835 (10.246) | [9] 1:43.976 (10.141) Official Finish Time: 1:43.976 |
|
3 |
(1) |
97. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
1:45.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.900 (16.900) | [2] 29.645 (12.745) | [3] 41.941 (12.296) | [4] 53.251 (11.310) | [5] 1:03.588 (10.337) | [6] 1:13.677 (10.089) | [7] 1:24.140 (10.463) | [8] 1:34.820 (10.680) | [9] 1:45.546 (10.727) Official Finish Time: 1:45.546 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
AVECHKIN Yahor |
BLR |
|
1:50.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.034 (17.034) | [2] 29.814 (12.780) | [3] 42.105 (12.291) | [4] 53.729 (11.624) | [5] 1:04.646 (10.917) | [6] 1:15.731 (11.085) | [7] 1:27.208 (11.477) | [8] 1:39.182 (11.974) | [9] 1:50.496 (11.315) Official Finish Time: 1:50.496 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
100. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL |
|
1:40.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.388 (14.388) | [2] 25.340 (10.952) | [3] 36.288 (10.948) | [4] 47.209 (10.921) | [5] 57.327 (10.118) | [6] 1:07.843 (10.516) | [7] 1:18.550 (10.707) | [8] 1:29.418 (10.868) | [9] 1:40.188 (10.771) Official Finish Time: 1:40.188 |
|
2 |
(3) |
38. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
1:40.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.565 (14.565) | [2] 25.468 (10.903) | [3] 36.432 (10.964) | [4] 47.447 (11.015) | [5] 58.050 (10.603) | [6] 1:08.705 (10.655) | [7] 1:19.259 (10.554) | [8] 1:29.829 (10.570) | [9] 1:40.871 (11.042) Official Finish Time: 1:40.871 |
|
3 |
(1) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
1:41.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.255 (14.255) | [2] 25.234 (10.979) | [3] 36.215 (10.981) | [4] 47.210 (10.995) | [5] 57.947 (10.737) | [6] 1:08.622 (10.675) | [7] 1:19.573 (10.951) | [8] 1:30.945 (11.372) | [9] 1:41.862 (10.917) Official Finish Time: 1:41.862 |
|