Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014


Overall Classification


NOVICE C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 72.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 45.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-KSS LAT 3. 1. 3. 60 7
3. 73.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 4. 2. 50 8
4. 71.  KEISS Daniels LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 2. 4. 37 10
5. 74.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 75.  ZUKOVS Jegors LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 6. 6. 9 18



Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014


Overall Classification


NOVICE B GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 60.  LODZINA Nora LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 40.  VILKA Tina Estere LAT-KSS LAT 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 77.  JANUSAITE Normante LTU LTU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 59.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 2. 4. 37 10

 


Splitted Overall Classification


NOVICE C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 77.  JANUSAITE Normante LTU LTU 3. 3. 3. 39 9

 


Splitted Overall Classification


NOVICE B GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 60.  LODZINA Nora LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 40.  VILKA Tina Estere LAT-KSS LAT 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. (4.) 59.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 2. 4. 37 10



Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014


Overall Classification


NOVICE B BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 121.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 68.  PUHTAJEVICS Leonids LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 79.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 44.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 7.  WERNI David AUT AUT 5. 5. 5. 10 15
6. 70.  ZIEMANIS Marcis LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 6. 6. 6 18
7. 66.  KAPINS Edgars LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 7. 7. 22
8. 69.  SONDARS Dags LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 8. 8. 23
9. 65.  CIEMITS Marcis LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 9. 9. 27



Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014


Overall Classification


NOVICE A GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 106.  PLEWA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 80.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2. 5. 2. 42 9
3. 125.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 7. 2. 4. 29 13
4. 130.  ÖZDEMIR Seyma TUR TUR 3. 8. 3. 26 14
5. 87.  SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 6. 24 13
6. 107.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 6. 4. 5. 16 15
7. 23.  GARKOVA Maria BUL BUL 5. 7. 12. 5 24
8. 137.  ANDRIEIEVA Nina UKR-KYIV UKR 9. 6. 8. 23
9. 24.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 8. 12. 9. 29
10. 111.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 10. 9. 10. 29
11. 34.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 12. 11. 7. 30
12. 105.  PENPICKA Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 16. 10. 11. 37
13. 47.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT LAT 11. 14. 13. 38
14. 108.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-UKSSB POL 13. 13. 14. 40
15. 57.  DRUVASKALNE Elvija LAT-SPARS LAT 14. 16. 17. 47
16. 113.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 19. 15. 15. 49
17. 14.  ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia BLR BLR 15. 17. 19. 51
18. 104.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL 18. 18. 16. 52
19. 109.  BACZUL Natalia POL-WMKS POL 17. 21. 18. 56
20. 112.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 22. 19. 20. 61
21. 58.  GUTMANE Emilija LAT-SPARS LAT 20. 20. 21. 61
22. 76.  JANUSAITE Medeina LTU LTU 21. 22. 22. 65



Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014


Overall Classification


NOVICE A BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 118.  IVLIEV Konstantin RUS-MOSC RUS 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 119.  SIMAKIN Aleksey RUS-MOSC RUS 1. 2. 6. 58 9
3. 135.  KARAGÖL Hazar TUR TUR 3. 19. 2. 34 24
4. 51.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 4. 3. 5. 26 12
5. 91.  BRZOZOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 7. 6. 3. 13 16
6. 30.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 14. 11. 4. 8 29
7. 117.  DOMCHEV Ilya RUS-MOSC RUS 13. 4. 14. 8 31
8. 90.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 5. 9. 12. 5 26
9. 52.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT LAT 6. 8. 15. 3 29
10. 78.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 12. 5. 8. 25
11. 81.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 10. 7. 9. 26
12. 92.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 9. 12. 7. 28
13. 64.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 13. 10. 31
14. 36.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN HUN 11. 14. 11. 36
15. 53.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 20. 10. 13. 43
16. 120.  SKUDYAKOV Artem RUS-MOSC RUS 15. 15. 16. 46
17. 103.  ŁOSZYN Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 16. 17. 18. 51
18. 102.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-UKSJB POL 18. 16. 17. 51
19. 6.  DIWISCH Mauro AUT AUT 17. 18. 19. 54



Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 115.  RASSKAZOVA Vera RUS-MOSC RUS 7. 3. 2. 34 12
3. 33.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN HUN 5. 4. 3. 26 12
4. 93.  JASIK Anna POL POL 2. 6. 17. 21 25
5. 31.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN HUN 13. 2. 16. 21 31
6. 26.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 3. 5. 5. 13 13
7. 94.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 4. 9. 7. 8 20
8. 136.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 8. 14. 4. 8 26
9. 29.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 6. 7. 9. 3 22
10. 96.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 9. 10. 11. 30
11. 85.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 17. 8. 8. 33
12. 25.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 15. 11. 10. 36
13. 28.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 12. 16. 12. 40
14. 95.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 22. 13. 6. 41
15. 27.  FIALOVÁ Magdalena CZE CZE 10. 12. 22. 44
16. 8.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 11. 15. 18. 44
17. 114.  RASSKAZOVA Kseniia RUS-MOSC RUS 14. 19. 13. 46
18. 122.  IVANOVA Aleksandra RUS-PET RUS 22. 17. 14. 53
19. 46.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT LAT 18. 20. 15. 53
20. 37.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 16. 18. 20. 54
21. 67.  KURACENKO Marina LAT-SPARS LAT 19. 21. 19. 59



Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 131.  AKAR Burak TUR TUR 5. 5. 1. 44 11
2. 49.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 1. 7. 4. 42 12
3. 138.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 2. 23. 2. 42 27
4. 100.  MICHALIS Marcin POL POL 3. 2. 5. 34 10
5. 126.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 13. 1. 6. 34 20
6. 134.  TAHTACI Davut TUR TUR 6. 6. 3. 16 15
7. 99.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL POL 11. 3. 14. 13 28
8. 35.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 7. 4. 8. 8 19
9. 123.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 4. 12. 7. 8 23
10. 127.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 9. 9. 9. 27
11. 133.  SIMSEK Tunay TUR TUR 12. 8. 10. 30
12. 38.  NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 14. 11. 11. 36
13. 2.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 10. 13. 15. 38
14. 132.  KARADENIZ Muhammet TUR TUR 8. 20. 13. 41
15. 88.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 19. 10. 17. 46
16. 97.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 15. 15. 18. 48
17. 129.  RUSNAK Matúš SVK SVK 16. 16. 16. 48
18. 116.  PAVLOV Alexander RUS-MOSC RUS 20. 21. 12. 53
19. 50.  VILKS Vincents LAT LAT 17. 18. 19. 54
20. 15.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 21. 14. 24. 59
21. 128.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 18. 17. 24. 59
22. 16.  AVECHKIN Yahor BLR BLR 22. 19. 20. 61
23. 18.  NOVIKOV Roman BLR BLR 23. 22. 21. 66



Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 124.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 39.  KRIEVANE Evita LAT-KSS LAT 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 9.  HRYSHCHANKA Karina BLR BLR 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 54.  HAINO Ieva LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 7. 4. 21 14
5. 12.  TSALUIKA Natalia BLR BLR 5. 4. 6. 8 15
6. 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 6. 5. 5. 16
7. 56.  ZELENKEVICA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 6. 8. 22
8. 10.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 7. 9. 7. 23
9. 11.  METTA Kristina BLR BLR 9. 8. 9. 26
10. 13.  VAITOVICH Nastassia BLR BLR 10. 10. 10. 30



Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 61.  SAULITIS Jekabs LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 62.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 41.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT-KSS LAT 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 3.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 21.  SHLIANAV Kiryl BLR BLR 5. 12. 5. 5 22
6. 5.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 6. 6. 9. 3 21
7. 19.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 8. 5. 6. 19
8. 20.  SALIYENKO Hleb BLR BLR 9. 7. 7. 23
9. 48.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT-KSS LAT 7. 9. 8. 24
10. 4.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 10. 8. 10. 28
11. 22.  SHYDLOUSKI Mikita BLR BLR 11. 10. 11. 32