|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
104. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
2:40.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.508 (9.508) | [2] 24.747 (15.239) | [3] 39.555 (14.808) | [4] 52.861 (13.306) | [5] 1:05.809 (12.948) | [6] 1:18.288 (12.479) | [7] 1:29.684 (11.396) | [8] 1:40.283 (10.599) | [9] 1:50.437 (10.154) | [10] 2:00.424 (9.987) | [11] 2:10.153 (9.729) | [12] 2:20.126 (9.973) | [13] 2:30.265 (10.139) | [14] 2:40.981 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 2:40.981 |
|
2 |
(5) |
32. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN |
|
2:41.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.507 (9.507) | [2] 24.879 (15.372) | [3] 39.658 (14.779) | [4] 52.919 (13.261) | [5] 1:05.915 (12.996) | [6] 1:18.289 (12.374) | [7] 1:29.847 (11.558) | [8] 1:40.248 (10.401) | [9] 1:50.434 (10.186) | [10] 2:00.577 (10.143) | [11] 2:10.418 (9.841) | [12] 2:20.449 (10.031) | [13] 2:30.858 (10.409) | [14] 2:41.870 (11.013) Official Finish Time: 2:41.870 |
|
3 |
(4) |
91. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL |
|
2:46.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.574 (9.574) | [2] 25.294 (15.720) | [3] 39.945 (14.651) | [4] 53.011 (13.066) | [5] 1:06.199 (13.188) | [6] 1:18.507 (12.308) | [7] 1:29.979 (11.472) | [8] 1:40.508 (10.529) | [9] 1:50.570 (10.062) | [10] 2:00.785 (10.215) | [11] 2:10.764 (9.979) | [12] 2:21.693 (10.929) | [13] 2:33.691 (11.998) | [14] 2:46.693 (13.003) Official Finish Time: 2:46.693 |
|
4 |
(1) |
2. |
RAINER Philemon |
AUT |
|
2:57.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.603 (9.603) | [2] 25.030 (15.427) | [3] 39.903 (14.873) | [4] 53.274 (13.371) | [5] 1:06.040 (12.766) | [6] 1:18.552 (12.512) | [7] 1:30.348 (11.796) | [8] 1:41.655 (11.307) | [9] 1:53.399 (11.744) | [10] 2:05.669 (12.270) | [11] 2:18.241 (12.572) | [12] 2:31.552 (13.311) | [13] 2:44.280 (12.728) | [14] 2:57.117 (12.837) Official Finish Time: 2:57.117 |
|
5 |
(2) |
88. |
GRYCNER Rafał |
POL |
|
3:07.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.446 (9.446) | [2] 25.049 (15.603) | [3] 39.820 (14.771) | [4] 52.763 (12.943) | [5] 1:05.673 (12.910) | [6] 1:18.198 (12.525) | [7] 1:29.585 (11.387) | [8] 1:48.082 (18.497) | [9] 2:07.457 (19.375) | [10] 2:20.006 (12.549) | [11] 2:31.628 (11.622) | [12] 2:43.075 (11.447) | [13] 2:55.002 (11.927) | [14] 3:07.739 (12.737) Official Finish Time: 3:07.739 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
33. |
LIU Shaolin Sándor |
HUN |
|
2:34.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.468 (12.468) | [2] 26.223 (13.755) | [3] 39.635 (13.412) | [4] 52.378 (12.743) | [5] 1:04.355 (11.977) | [6] 1:15.650 (11.295) | [7] 1:26.273 (10.623) | [8] 1:36.700 (10.427) | [9] 1:45.826 (9.126) | [10] 1:55.427 (9.601) | [11] 2:05.204 (9.777) | [12] 2:14.965 (9.761) | [13] 2:24.542 (9.577) | [14] 2:34.783 (10.241) Official Finish Time: 2:34.783 |
|
2 |
(2) |
103. |
GÁL-ORAVECZ István |
ROU |
|
2:36.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.279 (11.279) | [2] 25.627 (14.348) | [3] 38.939 (13.312) | [4] 51.809 (12.870) | [5] 1:03.666 (11.857) | [6] 1:15.005 (11.339) | [7] 1:25.856 (10.851) | [8] 1:36.345 (10.489) | [9] 1:46.171 (9.826) | [10] 1:55.648 (9.477) | [11] 2:05.425 (9.777) | [12] 2:15.362 (9.937) | [13] 2:25.738 (10.376) | [14] 2:36.377 (10.639) Official Finish Time: 2:36.377 |
|
3 |
(5) |
89. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
2:36.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.487 (11.487) | [2] 25.753 (14.266) | [3] 39.086 (13.333) | [4] 51.978 (12.892) | [5] 1:03.889 (11.911) | [6] 1:15.355 (11.466) | [7] 1:26.062 (10.707) | [8] 1:36.628 (10.566) | [9] 1:46.353 (9.725) | [10] 1:55.816 (9.463) | [11] 2:05.566 (9.750) | [12] 2:15.818 (10.252) | [13] 2:26.144 (10.326) | [14] 2:36.651 (10.507) Official Finish Time: 2:36.651 |
|
4 |
(1) |
7. |
ZASTRUGOV Daniel |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:37.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.136 (11.136) | [2] 25.512 (14.376) | [3] 38.838 (13.326) | [4] 51.679 (12.841) | [5] 1:03.815 (12.136) | [6] 1:15.259 (11.444) | [7] 1:26.112 (10.853) | [8] 1:36.794 (10.682) | [9] 1:46.785 (9.991) | [10] 1:56.432 (9.647) | [11] 2:06.151 (9.719) | [12] 2:16.101 (9.950) | [13] 2:26.333 (10.232) | [14] 2:37.069 (10.737) Official Finish Time: 2:37.069 |
|
5 |
(3) |
87. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL |
|
3:19.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.881 (11.881) | [2] 26.033 (14.152) | [3] 39.433 (13.400) | [4] 52.104 (12.671) | [5] 1:04.004 (11.900) | [6] 1:15.516 (11.512) | [7] 1:26.181 (10.665) | [8] 1:36.870 (10.689) | [9] 1:47.020 (10.150) | [10] 1:57.135 (10.115) | [11] 2:32.975 (35.840) | [12] 2:50.606 (17.631) | [13] 3:04.644 (14.038) | [14] 3:19.136 (14.493) Official Finish Time: 3:19.136 |
|
- |
(4) |
134. |
RAZON Semen |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 11.737 (11.737) | [2] 25.912 (14.175) | [3] 39.209 (13.297) | [4] 52.089 (12.880) | [5] 1:04.085 (11.996) | [6] 1:15.109 (11.024) | [7] 1:25.990 (10.881) | [8] 1:36.495 (10.505) | [9] 1:46.806 (10.311) | [10] 1:57.215 (10.409) | [11] 2:27.455 (30.240) | [12] 2:45.453 (17.998) | [13] 3:01.098 (15.645) | [14] 3:16.239 (15.142) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
34. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
2:39.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.891 (10.891) | [2] 25.514 (14.623) | [3] 38.954 (13.440) | [4] 51.968 (13.014) | [5] 1:04.709 (12.741) | [6] 1:16.912 (12.203) | [7] 1:28.560 (11.648) | [8] 1:38.987 (10.427) | [9] 1:48.936 (9.949) | [10] 1:59.127 (10.191) | [11] 2:09.138 (10.011) | [12] 2:19.285 (10.147) | [13] 2:29.361 (10.076) | [14] 2:39.303 (9.942) Official Finish Time: 2:39.303 |
|
2 |
(2) |
131. |
EREN Menderes |
TUR |
|
2:39.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.037 (11.037) | [2] 25.691 (14.654) | [3] 39.063 (13.372) | [4] 52.049 (12.986) | [5] 1:04.820 (12.771) | [6] 1:16.968 (12.148) | [7] 1:28.597 (11.629) | [8] 1:38.842 (10.245) | [9] 1:48.719 (9.877) | [10] 1:58.815 (10.096) | [11] 2:09.021 (10.206) | [12] 2:19.199 (10.178) | [13] 2:29.322 (10.123) | [14] 2:39.481 (10.160) Official Finish Time: 2:39.481 |
|
3 |
(4) |
24. |
PROKOP Michal |
CZE |
|
2:41.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.342 (10.342) | [2] 25.071 (14.729) | [3] 38.521 (13.450) | [4] 51.536 (13.015) | [5] 1:04.325 (12.789) | [6] 1:16.606 (12.281) | [7] 1:28.135 (11.529) | [8] 1:38.880 (10.745) | [9] 1:49.238 (10.358) | [10] 1:59.261 (10.023) | [11] 2:10.009 (10.748) | [12] 2:20.584 (10.575) | [13] 2:31.154 (10.570) | [14] 2:41.972 (10.818) Official Finish Time: 2:41.972 |
|
4 |
(3) |
90. |
PODLAS Dawid |
POL |
|
2:48.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.557 (10.557) | [2] 25.240 (14.683) | [3] 38.705 (13.465) | [4] 51.688 (12.983) | [5] 1:04.465 (12.777) | [6] 1:16.751 (12.286) | [7] 1:28.273 (11.522) | [8] 1:38.723 (10.450) | [9] 1:48.841 (10.118) | [10] 1:59.213 (10.372) | [11] 2:09.928 (10.715) | [12] 2:20.875 (10.947) | [13] 2:32.757 (11.882) | [14] 2:48.938 (16.181) Official Finish Time: 2:48.938 |
|
5 |
(1) |
75. |
BAKALARZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:18.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.681 (10.681) | [2] 25.378 (14.697) | [3] 38.815 (13.437) | [4] 51.849 (13.034) | [5] 1:04.571 (12.722) | [6] 1:16.808 (12.237) | [7] 1:28.443 (11.635) | [8] 1:39.229 (10.786) | [9] 2:06.924 (27.695) | [10] 2:23.699 (16.775) | [11] 2:38.354 (14.655) | [12] 2:52.663 (14.309) | [13] 3:05.621 (12.958) | [14] 3:18.483 (12.862) Official Finish Time: 3:18.483 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
GRYCNER Rafał |
POL |
|
2:26.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.375 (7.375) | [2] 17.083 (9.708) | [3] 26.943 (9.860) | [4] 37.302 (10.359) | [5] 47.587 (10.285) | [6] 57.590 (10.003) | [7] 1:07.520 (9.930) | [8] 1:17.408 (9.888) | [9] 1:27.546 (10.138) | [10] 1:38.013 (10.467) | [11] 1:48.598 (10.585) | [12] 1:59.488 (10.890) | [13] 2:11.651 (12.163) | [14] 2:26.418 (14.768) Official Finish Time: 2:26.418 |
|
2 |
(3) |
87. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL |
|
2:40.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.440 (10.440) | [2] 25.724 (15.284) | [3] 37.201 (11.477) | [4] 47.422 (10.221) | [5] 57.421 (9.999) | [6] 1:07.297 (9.876) | [7] 1:17.272 (9.975) | [8] 1:27.366 (10.094) | [9] 1:38.060 (10.694) | [10] 1:49.119 (11.059) | [11] 2:01.488 (12.369) | [12] 2:14.575 (13.087) | [13] 2:28.236 (13.661) | [14] 2:40.608 (12.372) Official Finish Time: 2:40.608 |
|
3 |
(2) |
75. |
BAKALARZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:41.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.574 (10.574) | [2] 25.843 (15.269) | [3] 37.432 (11.589) | [4] 47.757 (10.325) | [5] 57.814 (10.057) | [6] 1:07.949 (10.135) | [7] 1:18.451 (10.502) | [8] 1:29.341 (10.890) | [9] 1:40.713 (11.372) | [10] 1:52.327 (11.614) | [11] 2:04.648 (12.321) | [12] 2:17.240 (12.592) | [13] 2:29.174 (11.934) | [14] 2:41.670 (12.497) Official Finish Time: 2:41.670 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
2:34.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.187 (11.187) | [2] 25.640 (14.453) | [3] 38.177 (12.537) | [4] 50.316 (12.139) | [5] 1:01.490 (11.174) | [6] 1:12.479 (10.989) | [7] 1:22.878 (10.399) | [8] 1:33.364 (10.486) | [9] 1:43.870 (10.506) | [10] 1:53.832 (9.962) | [11] 2:03.566 (9.734) | [12] 2:13.441 (9.875) | [13] 2:23.663 (10.222) | [14] 2:34.182 (10.520) Official Finish Time: 2:34.182 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
ZASTRUGOV Daniel |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:34.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.398 (11.398) | [2] 25.376 (13.978) | [3] 38.034 (12.658) | [4] 50.192 (12.158) | [5] 1:01.386 (11.194) | [6] 1:12.323 (10.937) | [7] 1:22.797 (10.474) | [8] 1:33.286 (10.489) | [9] 1:43.792 (10.506) | [10] 1:54.131 (10.339) | [11] 2:04.007 (9.876) | [12] 2:13.865 (9.858) | [13] 2:23.944 (10.079) | [14] 2:34.273 (10.330) Official Finish Time: 2:34.273 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
PROKOP Michal |
CZE |
|
2:35.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.295 (11.295) | [2] 25.977 (14.682) | [3] 38.448 (12.471) | [4] 50.603 (12.155) | [5] 1:01.732 (11.129) | [6] 1:12.748 (11.016) | [7] 1:23.100 (10.352) | [8] 1:33.564 (10.464) | [9] 1:44.088 (10.524) | [10] 1:54.226 (10.138) | [11] 2:04.270 (10.044) | [12] 2:14.470 (10.200) | [13] 2:25.042 (10.572) | [14] 2:35.466 (10.425) Official Finish Time: 2:35.466 |
|
4 |
(5) |
90. |
PODLAS Dawid |
POL |
|
2:36.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.162 (11.162) | [2] 25.835 (14.673) | [3] 38.309 (12.474) | [4] 50.477 (12.168) | [5] 1:01.556 (11.079) | [6] 1:12.622 (11.066) | [7] 1:22.994 (10.372) | [8] 1:33.451 (10.457) | [9] 1:43.961 (10.510) | [10] 1:54.079 (10.118) | [11] 2:04.177 (10.098) | [12] 2:14.375 (10.198) | [13] 2:25.013 (10.638) | [14] 2:36.722 (11.710) Official Finish Time: 2:36.722 |
|
5 |
(4) |
91. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL |
|
2:41.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.737 (11.737) | [2] 26.180 (14.443) | [3] 38.644 (12.464) | [4] 50.736 (12.092) | [5] 1:01.860 (11.124) | [6] 1:12.858 (10.998) | [7] 1:23.313 (10.455) | [8] 1:33.707 (10.394) | [9] 1:44.225 (10.518) | [10] 1:54.593 (10.368) | [11] 2:04.920 (10.327) | [12] 2:15.769 (10.849) | [13] 2:27.733 (11.964) | [14] 2:41.196 (13.463) Official Finish Time: 2:41.196 |
|
6 |
(6) |
2. |
RAINER Philemon |
AUT |
|
2:52.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.345 (11.345) | [2] 25.817 (14.472) | [3] 38.475 (12.658) | [4] 50.626 (12.151) | [5] 1:02.053 (11.427) | [6] 1:13.356 (11.303) | [7] 1:24.822 (11.466) | [8] 1:36.442 (11.620) | [9] 1:48.363 (11.921) | [10] 2:00.887 (12.524) | [11] 2:14.094 (13.207) | [12] 2:26.892 (12.798) | [13] 2:39.461 (12.569) | [14] 2:52.444 (12.984) Official Finish Time: 2:52.444 |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
LIU Shaolin Sándor |
HUN |
|
2:29.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.455 (9.455) | [2] 23.966 (14.511) | [3] 37.739 (13.773) | [4] 50.299 (12.560) | [5] 1:00.867 (10.568) | [6] 1:10.995 (10.128) | [7] 1:21.024 (10.029) | [8] 1:31.273 (10.249) | [9] 1:41.236 (9.963) | [10] 1:50.852 (9.616) | [11] 2:00.517 (9.665) | [12] 2:10.272 (9.755) | [13] 2:19.732 (9.460) | [14] 2:29.578 (9.846) Official Finish Time: 2:29.578 |
|
2 |
(5) |
104. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
2:30.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.673 (9.673) | [2] 23.876 (14.203) | [3] 37.870 (13.994) | [4] 50.489 (12.619) | [5] 1:00.994 (10.505) | [6] 1:11.043 (10.049) | [7] 1:21.226 (10.183) | [8] 1:31.400 (10.174) | [9] 1:41.375 (9.975) | [10] 1:50.986 (9.611) | [11] 2:00.711 (9.725) | [12] 2:10.426 (9.715) | [13] 2:20.310 (9.884) | [14] 2:30.366 (10.056) Official Finish Time: 2:30.366 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
2:30.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.568 (9.568) | [2] 24.103 (14.535) | [3] 38.005 (13.902) | [4] 50.594 (12.589) | [5] 1:01.075 (10.481) | [6] 1:11.107 (10.032) | [7] 1:21.351 (10.244) | [8] 1:31.492 (10.141) | [9] 1:41.490 (9.998) | [10] 1:51.122 (9.632) | [11] 2:00.820 (9.698) | [12] 2:10.577 (9.757) | [13] 2:20.395 (9.818) | [14] 2:30.467 (10.073) Official Finish Time: 2:30.467 |
|
4 |
(4) |
131. |
EREN Menderes |
TUR |
|
2:30.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.864 (9.864) | [2] 24.273 (14.409) | [3] 38.205 (13.932) | [4] 50.509 (12.304) | [5] 1:00.517 (10.008) | [6] 1:10.794 (10.277) | [7] 1:21.265 (10.471) | [8] 1:31.488 (10.223) | [9] 1:41.579 (10.091) | [10] 1:51.683 (10.104) | [11] 2:01.271 (9.588) | [12] 2:10.754 (9.483) | [13] 2:20.498 (9.744) | [14] 2:30.584 (10.086) Official Finish Time: 2:30.584 |
|
5 |
(2) |
103. |
GÁL-ORAVECZ István |
ROU |
|
2:34.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.054 (10.054) | [2] 24.451 (14.397) | [3] 38.389 (13.938) | [4] 50.125 (11.736) | [5] 1:00.675 (10.550) | [6] 1:10.883 (10.208) | [7] 1:21.364 (10.481) | [8] 1:31.533 (10.169) | [9] 1:41.618 (10.085) | [10] 1:51.508 (9.890) | [11] 2:01.173 (9.665) | [12] 2:11.145 (9.972) | [13] 2:22.157 (11.012) | [14] 2:34.367 (12.210) Official Finish Time: 2:34.367 |
|
6 |
(6) |
32. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN |
|
2:38.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.710 (9.710) | [2] 24.221 (14.511) | [3] 38.121 (13.900) | [4] 50.675 (12.554) | [5] 1:01.096 (10.421) | [6] 1:11.205 (10.109) | [7] 1:21.376 (10.171) | [8] 1:31.702 (10.326) | [9] 1:42.013 (10.311) | [10] 1:52.290 (10.277) | [11] 2:02.944 (10.654) | [12] 2:14.182 (11.238) | [13] 2:26.216 (12.034) | [14] 2:38.687 (12.472) Official Finish Time: 2:38.687 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
43.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.039 (7.039) | [2] 16.375 (9.336) | [3] 25.393 (9.018) | [4] 34.535 (9.142) | [5] 43.897 (9.362) Official Finish Time: 43.897 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
44.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.299 (7.299) | [2] 16.752 (9.453) | [3] 25.975 (9.223) | [4] 35.137 (9.162) | [5] 44.772 (9.635) Official Finish Time: 44.772 |
|
3 |
(3) |
75. |
BAKALARZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.478 (7.478) | [2] 17.325 (9.847) | [3] 27.014 (9.689) | [4] 36.949 (9.935) | [5] 47.113 (10.164) Official Finish Time: 47.113 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
RAINER Philemon |
AUT |
|
52.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.222 (8.222) | [2] 19.344 (11.122) | [3] 30.150 (10.806) | [4] 41.192 (11.042) | [5] 52.400 (11.208) Official Finish Time: 52.400 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
103. |
GÁL-ORAVECZ István |
ROU |
|
44.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.295 (7.295) | [2] 16.816 (9.521) | [3] 25.945 (9.129) | [4] 35.107 (9.162) | [5] 44.603 (9.497) Official Finish Time: 44.603 |
|
2 |
(2) |
131. |
EREN Menderes |
TUR |
|
44.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.489 (7.489) | [2] 17.169 (9.680) | [3] 26.156 (8.987) | [4] 35.302 (9.146) | [5] 44.694 (9.393) Official Finish Time: 44.694 |
|
3 |
(3) |
87. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL |
|
45.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.703 (7.703) | [2] 17.269 (9.566) | [3] 26.644 (9.375) | [4] 35.974 (9.330) | [5] 45.683 (9.710) Official Finish Time: 45.683 |
|
4 |
(1) |
91. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL |
|
46.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.220 (7.220) | [2] 17.133 (9.913) | [3] 26.715 (9.582) | [4] 36.361 (9.646) | [5] 46.224 (9.864) Official Finish Time: 46.224 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
33. |
LIU Shaolin Sándor |
HUN |
|
43.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.985 (6.985) | [2] 15.974 (8.989) | [3] 24.773 (8.799) | [4] 33.841 (9.068) | [5] 43.040 (9.200) Official Finish Time: 43.040 |
|
2 |
(4) |
7. |
ZASTRUGOV Daniel |
BUL-ICP |
|
45.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.394 (7.394) | [2] 16.719 (9.325) | [3] 25.998 (9.279) | [4] 35.656 (9.658) | [5] 45.552 (9.897) Official Finish Time: 45.552 |
|
3 |
(1) |
24. |
PROKOP Michal |
CZE |
|
46.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.546 (7.546) | [2] 17.341 (9.795) | [3] 26.763 (9.422) | [4] 36.338 (9.575) | [5] 46.164 (9.827) Official Finish Time: 46.164 |
|
- |
(3) |
88. |
GRYCNER Rafał |
POL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
104. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
46.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.191 (7.191) | [2] 16.755 (9.564) | [3] 26.203 (9.448) | [4] 35.863 (9.660) | [5] 46.354 (10.491) Official Finish Time: 46.354 |
|
2 |
(3) |
134. |
RAZON Semen |
UKR-KYIV |
|
48.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.606 (7.606) | [2] 17.826 (10.220) | [3] 27.619 (9.793) | [4] 37.975 (10.356) | [5] 48.689 (10.714) Official Finish Time: 48.689 |
|
3 |
(1) |
90. |
PODLAS Dawid |
POL |
|
1:11.250 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 7.223 (7.223) | [2] 17.203 (9.980) | [3] 36.887 (19.684) | [4] 54.934 (18.047) | [5] 1:11.250 (16.316) Official Finish Time: 1:11.250 |
|
- |
(2) |
32. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.523 (7.523) | [2] 17.316 (9.793) | [3] 37.891 (20.575) | [4] 1:00.696 (22.805) | [5] 1:14.524 (13.828) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
91. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL |
|
46.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.329 (7.329) | [2] 17.177 (9.848) | [3] 26.491 (9.314) | [4] 36.052 (9.561) | [5] 46.054 (10.002) Official Finish Time: 46.054 |
|
2 |
(1) |
87. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL |
|
1:10.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.144 (7.144) | [2] 16.664 (9.520) | [3] 25.921 (9.257) | [4] 55.256 (29.335) | [5] 1:10.925 (15.669) Official Finish Time: 1:10.925 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
24. |
PROKOP Michal |
CZE |
|
46.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.447 (7.447) | [2] 17.322 (9.875) | [3] 26.891 (9.569) | [4] 36.732 (9.841) | [5] 46.772 (10.041) Official Finish Time: 46.772 |
|
2 |
(2) |
75. |
BAKALARZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.522 (7.522) | [2] 17.479 (9.957) | [3] 27.142 (9.663) | [4] 37.034 (9.892) | [5] 47.002 (9.969) Official Finish Time: 47.002 |
|
3 |
(3) |
2. |
RAINER Philemon |
AUT |
|
51.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.232 (8.232) | [2] 19.224 (10.992) | [3] 29.725 (10.501) | [4] 40.621 (10.896) | [5] 51.856 (11.235) Official Finish Time: 51.856 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
45.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.076 (7.076) | [2] 16.761 (9.685) | [3] 26.161 (9.400) | [4] 35.637 (9.476) | [5] 45.098 (9.461) Official Finish Time: 45.098 |
|
2 |
(3) |
7. |
ZASTRUGOV Daniel |
BUL-ICP |
|
46.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.494 (7.494) | [2] 17.103 (9.609) | [3] 26.361 (9.258) | [4] 36.081 (9.720) | [5] 46.333 (10.252) Official Finish Time: 46.333 |
|
3 |
(4) |
104. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
46.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.094 (7.094) | [2] 16.714 (9.620) | [3] 26.149 (9.435) | [4] 36.054 (9.905) | [5] 46.527 (10.473) Official Finish Time: 46.527 |
|
4 |
(2) |
34. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
1:11.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.675 (7.675) | [2] 17.221 (9.546) | [3] 26.283 (9.062) | [4] 44.814 (18.531) | [5] 1:11.258 (26.444) Official Finish Time: 1:11.258 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
LIU Shaolin Sándor |
HUN |
|
42.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.033 (7.033) | [2] 16.160 (9.127) | [3] 24.980 (8.820) | [4] 33.864 (8.884) | [5] 42.876 (9.012) Official Finish Time: 42.876 |
|
2 |
(2) |
103. |
GÁL-ORAVECZ István |
ROU |
|
45.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.435 (7.435) | [2] 17.128 (9.693) | [3] 26.251 (9.123) | [4] 35.469 (9.218) | [5] 45.495 (10.026) Official Finish Time: 45.495 |
|
3 |
(5) |
90. |
PODLAS Dawid |
POL |
|
45.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.679 (7.679) | [2] 17.456 (9.777) | [3] 26.609 (9.153) | [4] 35.911 (9.302) | [5] 45.664 (9.753) Official Finish Time: 45.664 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
RAZON Semen |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:18.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.646 (7.646) | [2] 17.906 (10.260) | [3] 47.157 (29.251) | [4] 1:04.220 (17.063) | [5] 1:18.074 (13.855) Official Finish Time: 1:18.074 |
|
- |
(3) |
131. |
EREN Menderes |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.540 (7.540) | [2] 17.296 (9.756) | [3] 26.413 (9.117) | [4] 35.451 (9.038) | [5] 45.135 (9.684) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
87. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL |
|
46.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.615 (7.615) | [2] 17.247 (9.632) | [3] 26.716 (9.469) | [4] 36.198 (9.482) | [5] 46.081 (9.883) Official Finish Time: 46.081 |
|
2 |
(1) |
91. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL |
|
46.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.384 (7.384) | [2] 17.211 (9.827) | [3] 26.865 (9.654) | [4] 36.414 (9.549) | [5] 46.175 (9.761) Official Finish Time: 46.175 |
|
3 |
(2) |
24. |
PROKOP Michal |
CZE |
|
46.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.631 (7.631) | [2] 17.520 (9.889) | [3] 26.950 (9.430) | [4] 36.557 (9.607) | [5] 46.307 (9.750) Official Finish Time: 46.307 |
|
4 |
(3) |
75. |
BAKALARZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.807 (7.807) | [2] 17.692 (9.885) | [3] 27.247 (9.555) | [4] 37.098 (9.851) | [5] 47.050 (9.952) Official Finish Time: 47.050 |
|
5 |
(4) |
2. |
RAINER Philemon |
AUT |
|
52.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.219 (8.219) | [2] 19.210 (10.991) | [3] 29.788 (10.578) | [4] 40.860 (11.072) | [5] 52.331 (11.471) Official Finish Time: 52.331 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
34. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
45.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.564 (7.564) | [2] 17.037 (9.473) | [3] 26.087 (9.050) | [4] 35.613 (9.526) | [5] 45.186 (9.573) Official Finish Time: 45.186 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
45.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.079 (7.079) | [2] 16.676 (9.597) | [3] 26.053 (9.377) | [4] 35.497 (9.444) | [5] 45.286 (9.789) Official Finish Time: 45.286 |
|
3 |
(1) |
90. |
PODLAS Dawid |
POL |
|
1:08.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.392 (7.392) | [2] 16.940 (9.548) | [3] 26.066 (9.126) | [4] 50.534 (24.468) | [5] 1:08.495 (17.961) Official Finish Time: 1:08.495 |
|
- |
(4) |
134. |
RAZON Semen |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
89. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
43.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.130 (7.130) | [2] 16.470 (9.340) | [3] 25.182 (8.712) | [4] 34.093 (8.911) | [5] 43.343 (9.250) Official Finish Time: 43.343 |
|
2 |
(3) |
103. |
GÁL-ORAVECZ István |
ROU |
|
43.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.222 (7.222) | [2] 16.567 (9.345) | [3] 25.401 (8.834) | [4] 34.304 (8.903) | [5] 43.543 (9.239) Official Finish Time: 43.543 |
|
3 |
(4) |
7. |
ZASTRUGOV Daniel |
BUL-ICP |
|
45.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.584 (7.584) | [2] 17.020 (9.436) | [3] 26.164 (9.144) | [4] 35.596 (9.432) | [5] 45.525 (9.929) Official Finish Time: 45.525 |
|
4 |
(1) |
33. |
LIU Shaolin Sándor |
HUN |
|
54.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.008 (7.008) | [2] 16.335 (9.327) | [3] 25.109 (8.774) | [4] 33.949 (8.840) | [5] 54.222 (20.273) Official Finish Time: 54.222 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
89. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
1:41.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.222 (17.222) | [2] 30.331 (13.109) | [3] 42.069 (11.738) | [4] 52.890 (10.821) | [5] 1:03.168 (10.278) | [6] 1:12.669 (9.501) | [7] 1:22.082 (9.413) | [8] 1:31.660 (9.578) | [9] 1:41.723 (10.063) Official Finish Time: 1:41.723 |
|
2 |
(1) |
32. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN |
|
1:42.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.353 (17.353) | [2] 30.422 (13.069) | [3] 42.182 (11.760) | [4] 52.897 (10.715) | [5] 1:03.092 (10.195) | [6] 1:12.900 (9.808) | [7] 1:22.431 (9.531) | [8] 1:32.173 (9.742) | [9] 1:42.159 (9.986) Official Finish Time: 1:42.159 |
|
3 |
(4) |
24. |
PROKOP Michal |
CZE |
|
1:42.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.526 (17.526) | [2] 30.523 (12.997) | [3] 42.314 (11.791) | [4] 53.005 (10.691) | [5] 1:03.502 (10.497) | [6] 1:13.072 (9.570) | [7] 1:22.551 (9.479) | [8] 1:32.293 (9.742) | [9] 1:42.179 (9.886) Official Finish Time: 1:42.179 |
|
4 |
(2) |
75. |
BAKALARZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:47.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.667 (17.667) | [2] 30.525 (12.858) | [3] 41.717 (11.192) | [4] 52.807 (11.090) | [5] 1:03.449 (10.642) | [6] 1:13.984 (10.535) | [7] 1:24.558 (10.574) | [8] 1:35.564 (11.006) | [9] 1:47.110 (11.546) Official Finish Time: 1:47.110 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
33. |
LIU Shaolin Sándor |
HUN |
|
1:28.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.731 (13.731) | [2] 23.970 (10.239) | [3] 33.635 (9.665) | [4] 43.038 (9.403) | [5] 52.284 (9.246) | [6] 1:01.456 (9.172) | [7] 1:10.638 (9.182) | [8] 1:19.773 (9.135) | [9] 1:28.949 (9.176) Official Finish Time: 1:28.949 |
|
2 |
(4) |
131. |
EREN Menderes |
TUR |
|
1:30.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.853 (13.853) | [2] 24.075 (10.222) | [3] 33.736 (9.661) | [4] 43.195 (9.459) | [5] 52.463 (9.268) | [6] 1:01.753 (9.290) | [7] 1:11.117 (9.364) | [8] 1:20.707 (9.590) | [9] 1:30.630 (9.923) Official Finish Time: 1:30.630 |
|
3 |
(3) |
88. |
GRYCNER Rafał |
POL |
|
1:31.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.208 (14.208) | [2] 24.349 (10.141) | [3] 33.890 (9.541) | [4] 43.603 (9.713) | [5] 52.888 (9.285) | [6] 1:02.188 (9.300) | [7] 1:11.651 (9.463) | [8] 1:21.374 (9.723) | [9] 1:31.686 (10.312) Official Finish Time: 1:31.686 |
|
4 |
(1) |
90. |
PODLAS Dawid |
POL |
|
1:39.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.031 (14.031) | [2] 24.189 (10.158) | [3] 33.846 (9.657) | [4] 43.847 (10.001) | [5] 53.675 (9.828) | [6] 1:03.958 (10.283) | [7] 1:14.924 (10.966) | [8] 1:26.735 (11.811) | [9] 1:39.997 (13.262) Official Finish Time: 1:39.997 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
GÁL-ORAVECZ István |
ROU |
|
1:38.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.100 (16.100) | [2] 28.072 (11.972) | [3] 38.764 (10.692) | [4] 48.920 (10.156) | [5] 58.685 (9.765) | [6] 1:08.322 (9.637) | [7] 1:18.025 (9.703) | [8] 1:27.898 (9.873) | [9] 1:38.038 (10.140) Official Finish Time: 1:38.038 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
ZASTRUGOV Daniel |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:38.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.533 (16.533) | [2] 28.523 (11.990) | [3] 39.046 (10.523) | [4] 49.225 (10.179) | [5] 59.145 (9.920) | [6] 1:08.630 (9.485) | [7] 1:18.243 (9.613) | [8] 1:27.994 (9.751) | [9] 1:38.124 (10.130) Official Finish Time: 1:38.124 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL |
|
1:40.906 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
RAINER Philemon |
AUT |
|
1:51.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.242 (16.242) | [2] 28.348 (12.106) | [3] 39.836 (11.488) | [4] 51.148 (11.312) | [5] 1:02.619 (11.471) | [6] 1:14.446 (11.827) | [7] 1:26.568 (12.122) | [8] 1:39.110 (12.542) | [9] 1:51.764 (12.654) Official Finish Time: 1:51.764 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
34. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
1:31.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.019 (13.019) | [2] 22.967 (9.948) | [3] 32.803 (9.836) | [4] 42.344 (9.541) | [5] 51.868 (9.524) | [6] 1:01.572 (9.704) | [7] 1:11.387 (9.815) | [8] 1:21.456 (10.069) | [9] 1:31.733 (10.277) Official Finish Time: 1:31.733 |
|
2 |
(4) |
104. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
1:31.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.119 (13.119) | [2] 23.054 (9.935) | [3] 32.890 (9.836) | [4] 42.424 (9.534) | [5] 51.955 (9.531) | [6] 1:01.630 (9.675) | [7] 1:11.456 (9.826) | [8] 1:21.593 (10.137) | [9] 1:31.821 (10.228) Official Finish Time: 1:31.821 |
|
3 |
(1) |
87. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL |
|
1:33.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.255 (13.255) | [2] 23.164 (9.909) | [3] 32.986 (9.822) | [4] 42.559 (9.573) | [5] 52.068 (9.509) | [6] 1:01.823 (9.755) | [7] 1:11.763 (9.940) | [8] 1:22.377 (10.614) | [9] 1:33.678 (11.301) Official Finish Time: 1:33.678 |
|
4 |
(3) |
134. |
RAZON Semen |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:08.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.785 (13.785) | [2] 24.494 (10.709) | [3] 44.566 (20.072) | [4] 1:08.061 (23.495) | [5] 1:20.889 (12.828) | [6] 1:32.954 (12.065) | [7] 1:44.449 (11.495) | [8] 1:56.133 (11.684) | [9] 2:08.107 (11.974) Official Finish Time: 2:08.107 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
24. |
PROKOP Michal |
CZE |
|
1:40.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.385 (15.385) | [2] 27.626 (12.241) | [3] 39.262 (11.636) | [4] 49.810 (10.548) | [5] 59.835 (10.025) | [6] 1:09.703 (9.868) | [7] 1:19.693 (9.990) | [8] 1:29.787 (10.094) | [9] 1:40.215 (10.428) Official Finish Time: 1:40.215 |
|
2 |
(1) |
91. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL |
|
1:40.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.910 (15.910) | [2] 28.072 (12.162) | [3] 39.753 (11.681) | [4] 50.095 (10.342) | [5] 1:00.000 (9.905) | [6] 1:09.824 (9.824) | [7] 1:19.762 (9.938) | [8] 1:29.880 (10.118) | [9] 1:40.369 (10.489) Official Finish Time: 1:40.369 |
|
3 |
(3) |
2. |
RAINER Philemon |
AUT |
|
1:56.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.721 (15.721) | [2] 27.823 (12.102) | [3] 39.599 (11.776) | [4] 50.467 (10.868) | [5] 1:07.521 (17.054) | [6] 1:20.790 (13.269) | [7] 1:32.830 (12.040) | [8] 1:44.418 (11.588) | [9] 1:56.081 (11.664) Official Finish Time: 1:56.081 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
RAZON Semen |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:56.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.595 (15.595) | [2] 27.721 (12.126) | [3] 39.400 (11.679) | [4] 1:02.974 (23.574) | [5] 1:14.596 (11.622) | [6] 1:24.972 (10.376) | [7] 1:35.278 (10.306) | [8] 1:45.630 (10.352) | [9] 1:56.262 (10.633) Official Finish Time: 1:56.262 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
GRYCNER Rafał |
POL |
|
1:31.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.718 (12.718) | [2] 22.497 (9.779) | [3] 32.018 (9.521) | [4] 41.621 (9.603) | [5] 51.314 (9.693) | [6] 1:01.196 (9.882) | [7] 1:11.265 (10.069) | [8] 1:21.303 (10.038) | [9] 1:31.440 (10.138) Official Finish Time: 1:31.440 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
PODLAS Dawid |
POL |
|
1:32.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.960 (12.960) | [2] 22.665 (9.705) | [3] 32.198 (9.533) | [4] 41.795 (9.597) | [5] 51.552 (9.757) | [6] 1:01.423 (9.871) | [7] 1:11.471 (10.048) | [8] 1:21.563 (10.092) | [9] 1:32.128 (10.566) Official Finish Time: 1:32.128 |
|
3 |
(2) |
87. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL |
|
1:32.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.805 (12.805) | [2] 22.582 (9.777) | [3] 32.107 (9.525) | [4] 41.706 (9.599) | [5] 51.460 (9.754) | [6] 1:01.333 (9.873) | [7] 1:11.387 (10.054) | [8] 1:21.537 (10.150) | [9] 1:32.491 (10.955) Official Finish Time: 1:32.491 |
|
4 |
(4) |
75. |
BAKALARZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:40.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.330 (13.330) | [2] 23.116 (9.786) | [3] 32.894 (9.778) | [4] 42.979 (10.085) | [5] 53.414 (10.435) | [6] 1:04.275 (10.861) | [7] 1:15.863 (11.588) | [8] 1:27.825 (11.962) | [9] 1:40.178 (12.353) Official Finish Time: 1:40.178 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
103. |
GÁL-ORAVECZ István |
ROU |
|
1:32.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.991 (12.991) | [2] 23.357 (10.366) | [3] 34.063 (10.706) | [4] 44.225 (10.162) | [5] 53.908 (9.683) | [6] 1:03.373 (9.465) | [7] 1:12.792 (9.419) | [8] 1:22.667 (9.875) | [9] 1:32.900 (10.234) Official Finish Time: 1:32.900 |
|
2 |
(3) |
7. |
ZASTRUGOV Daniel |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:34.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.288 (13.288) | [2] 23.487 (10.199) | [3] 34.146 (10.659) | [4] 44.705 (10.559) | [5] 54.446 (9.741) | [6] 1:03.931 (9.485) | [7] 1:13.497 (9.566) | [8] 1:23.712 (10.215) | [9] 1:34.701 (10.990) Official Finish Time: 1:34.701 |
|
3 |
(4) |
89. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
2:19.141 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 13.143 (13.143) | [2] 23.388 (10.245) | [3] 34.004 (10.616) | [4] 44.351 (10.347) | [5] 54.003 (9.652) | [6] 1:03.465 (9.462) | [7] 1:12.907 (9.442) | [8] 1:51.275 (38.368) | [9] 2:19.141 (27.867) Official Finish Time: 2:19.141 |
|
- |
(1) |
131. |
EREN Menderes |
TUR |
|
- |
yellow card |
Split times: [1] 14.585 (14.585) | [2] 23.921 (9.336) | [3] 34.208 (10.287) | [4] 44.488 (10.280) | [5] 54.134 (9.646) | [6] 1:03.627 (9.493) | [7] 1:12.987 (9.360) | [8] 1:42.307 (29.320) | [9] 2:04.051 (21.745) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
LIU Shaolin Sándor |
HUN |
|
1:33.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.083 (14.083) | [2] 25.827 (11.744) | [3] 36.969 (11.142) | [4] 47.377 (10.408) | [5] 57.089 (9.712) | [6] 1:06.559 (9.470) | [7] 1:15.653 (9.094) | [8] 1:24.713 (9.060) | [9] 1:33.718 (9.005) Official Finish Time: 1:33.718 |
|
2 |
(3) |
104. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
1:34.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.156 (14.156) | [2] 25.937 (11.781) | [3] 37.126 (11.189) | [4] 47.523 (10.397) | [5] 57.214 (9.691) | [6] 1:06.720 (9.506) | [7] 1:15.897 (9.177) | [8] 1:25.285 (9.388) | [9] 1:34.870 (9.585) Official Finish Time: 1:34.870 |
|
3 |
(2) |
34. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
1:34.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.353 (14.353) | [2] 26.094 (11.741) | [3] 37.232 (11.138) | [4] 47.597 (10.365) | [5] 57.304 (9.707) | [6] 1:06.801 (9.497) | [7] 1:15.950 (9.149) | [8] 1:25.423 (9.473) | [9] 1:34.916 (9.493) Official Finish Time: 1:34.916 |
|
4 |
(4) |
32. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN |
|
1:36.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.515 (14.515) | [2] 26.264 (11.749) | [3] 37.360 (11.096) | [4] 47.722 (10.362) | [5] 57.447 (9.725) | [6] 1:06.970 (9.523) | [7] 1:16.524 (9.554) | [8] 1:26.428 (9.904) | [9] 1:36.711 (10.283) Official Finish Time: 1:36.711 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
87. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL |
|
1:42.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.770 (15.770) | [2] 27.324 (11.554) | [3] 39.041 (11.717) | [4] 50.660 (11.619) | [5] 1:02.041 (11.381) | [6] 1:12.441 (10.400) | [7] 1:22.414 (9.973) | [8] 1:32.372 (9.958) | [9] 1:42.802 (10.430) Official Finish Time: 1:42.802 |
|
2 |
(4) |
134. |
RAZON Semen |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:43.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.602 (15.602) | [2] 27.444 (11.842) | [3] 39.139 (11.695) | [4] 50.769 (11.630) | [5] 1:02.175 (11.406) | [6] 1:12.651 (10.476) | [7] 1:22.633 (9.982) | [8] 1:33.030 (10.397) | [9] 1:43.606 (10.577) Official Finish Time: 1:43.606 |
|
3 |
(2) |
75. |
BAKALARZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:45.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.721 (15.721) | [2] 27.517 (11.796) | [3] 39.236 (11.719) | [4] 50.898 (11.662) | [5] 1:02.746 (11.848) | [6] 1:13.269 (10.523) | [7] 1:23.598 (10.329) | [8] 1:34.290 (10.692) | [9] 1:45.736 (11.446) Official Finish Time: 1:45.736 |
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
RAINER Philemon |
AUT |
|
1:50.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.854 (15.854) | [2] 27.612 (11.758) | [3] 39.398 (11.786) | [4] 51.036 (11.638) | [5] 1:03.745 (12.709) | [6] 1:15.413 (11.668) | [7] 1:26.970 (11.557) | [8] 1:38.868 (11.898) | [9] 1:50.933 (12.066) Official Finish Time: 1:50.933 |
|
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
GRYCNER Rafał |
POL |
|
1:29.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.381 (12.381) | [2] 21.848 (9.467) | [3] 31.123 (9.275) | [4] 40.533 (9.410) | [5] 49.885 (9.352) | [6] 59.365 (9.480) | [7] 1:09.185 (9.820) | [8] 1:19.350 (10.165) | [9] 1:29.673 (10.323) Official Finish Time: 1:29.673 |
|
2 |
(3) |
24. |
PROKOP Michal |
CZE |
|
1:32.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.845 (12.845) | [2] 22.160 (9.315) | [3] 31.482 (9.322) | [4] 40.979 (9.497) | [5] 50.819 (9.840) | [6] 1:01.059 (10.240) | [7] 1:11.558 (10.499) | [8] 1:22.192 (10.634) | [9] 1:32.843 (10.651) Official Finish Time: 1:32.843 |
|
3 |
(4) |
91. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL |
|
1:35.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.510 (12.510) | [2] 21.967 (9.457) | [3] 31.325 (9.358) | [4] 40.863 (9.538) | [5] 50.683 (9.820) | [6] 1:00.991 (10.308) | [7] 1:11.899 (10.908) | [8] 1:23.313 (11.414) | [9] 1:35.617 (12.304) Official Finish Time: 1:35.617 |
|
4 |
(2) |
90. |
PODLAS Dawid |
POL |
|
1:52.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.317 (12.317) | [2] 21.737 (9.420) | [3] 31.054 (9.317) | [4] 40.644 (9.590) | [5] 49.983 (9.339) | [6] 59.769 (9.786) | [7] 1:14.588 (14.819) | [8] 1:33.024 (18.436) | [9] 1:52.275 (19.251) Official Finish Time: 1:52.275 |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
1:55.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.482 (16.482) | [2] 29.839 (13.357) | [3] 42.436 (12.597) | [4] 54.074 (11.638) | [5] 1:04.989 (10.915) | [6] 1:15.603 (10.614) | [7] 1:25.799 (10.196) | [8] 1:35.557 (9.758) | [9] 1:55.512 (19.955) Official Finish Time: 1:55.512 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN |
|
1:55.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.607 (16.607) | [2] 29.953 (13.346) | [3] 42.527 (12.574) | [4] 54.189 (11.662) | [5] 1:05.095 (10.906) | [6] 1:15.718 (10.623) | [7] 1:25.889 (10.171) | [8] 1:35.665 (9.776) | [9] 1:55.599 (19.934) Official Finish Time: 1:55.599 |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
33. |
LIU Shaolin Sándor |
HUN |
|
1:28.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.225 (13.225) | [2] 23.461 (10.236) | [3] 33.276 (9.815) | [4] 42.794 (9.518) | [5] 51.992 (9.198) | [6] 1:01.089 (9.097) | [7] 1:10.134 (9.045) | [8] 1:19.415 (9.281) | [9] 1:28.979 (9.565) Official Finish Time: 1:28.979 |
|
2 |
(1) |
103. |
GÁL-ORAVECZ István |
ROU |
|
1:31.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.355 (13.355) | [2] 23.581 (10.226) | [3] 33.445 (9.864) | [4] 42.851 (9.406) | [5] 52.182 (9.331) | [6] 1:01.524 (9.342) | [7] 1:11.139 (9.615) | [8] 1:21.098 (9.959) | [9] 1:31.497 (10.400) Official Finish Time: 1:31.497 |
|
3 |
(4) |
104. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
1:31.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.465 (13.465) | [2] 23.689 (10.224) | [3] 33.536 (9.847) | [4] 43.027 (9.491) | [5] 52.302 (9.275) | [6] 1:01.705 (9.403) | [7] 1:11.320 (9.615) | [8] 1:21.101 (9.781) | [9] 1:31.837 (10.737) Official Finish Time: 1:31.837 |
|
4 |
(3) |
7. |
ZASTRUGOV Daniel |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:32.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.604 (13.604) | [2] 23.818 (10.214) | [3] 33.634 (9.816) | [4] 43.140 (9.506) | [5] 52.420 (9.280) | [6] 1:01.796 (9.376) | [7] 1:11.383 (9.587) | [8] 1:21.219 (9.836) | [9] 1:32.644 (11.426) Official Finish Time: 1:32.644 |
|
5 |
(5) |
89. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
2:06.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.909 (17.909) | [2] 33.299 (15.390) | [3] 47.084 (13.785) | [4] 1:00.967 (13.883) | [5] 1:14.724 (13.757) | [6] 1:28.421 (13.697) | [7] 1:41.296 (12.875) | [8] 1:53.920 (12.624) | [9] 2:06.447 (12.528) Official Finish Time: 2:06.447 |
|