|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
17. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
2:53.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.698 (11.698) | [2] 29.683 (17.985) | [3] 46.286 (16.603) | [4] 1:01.672 (15.386) | [5] 1:13.890 (12.218) | [6] 1:25.283 (11.393) | [7] 1:35.915 (10.632) | [8] 1:46.339 (10.424) | [9] 1:56.715 (10.376) | [10] 2:07.389 (10.674) | [11] 2:18.418 (11.029) | [12] 2:29.950 (11.532) | [13] 2:41.842 (11.892) | [14] 2:53.530 (11.688) Official Finish Time: 2:53.530 |
|
2 |
(6) |
108. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
2:53.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.891 (11.891) | [2] 29.861 (17.970) | [3] 46.453 (16.592) | [4] 1:01.851 (15.398) | [5] 1:14.464 (12.613) | [6] 1:25.565 (11.101) | [7] 1:36.550 (10.985) | [8] 1:46.765 (10.215) | [9] 1:57.228 (10.463) | [10] 2:08.274 (11.046) | [11] 2:19.817 (11.543) | [12] 2:31.306 (11.489) | [13] 2:42.402 (11.096) | [14] 2:53.600 (11.199) Official Finish Time: 2:53.600 |
|
3 |
(2) |
13. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO-MET |
|
2:54.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.353 (11.353) | [2] 29.349 (17.996) | [3] 45.888 (16.539) | [4] 1:01.806 (15.918) | [5] 1:14.220 (12.414) | [6] 1:25.332 (11.112) | [7] 1:36.055 (10.723) | [8] 1:46.538 (10.483) | [9] 1:57.092 (10.554) | [10] 2:08.138 (11.046) | [11] 2:19.697 (11.559) | [12] 2:31.422 (11.725) | [13] 2:42.623 (11.201) | [14] 2:54.318 (11.696) Official Finish Time: 2:54.318 |
|
4 |
(5) |
83. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL |
|
2:58.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.460 (11.460) | [2] 29.376 (17.916) | [3] 45.934 (16.558) | [4] 1:01.913 (15.979) | [5] 1:14.220 (12.307) | [6] 1:25.496 (11.276) | [7] 1:36.457 (10.961) | [8] 1:47.168 (10.711) | [9] 1:58.312 (11.144) | [10] 2:09.763 (11.451) | [11] 2:21.364 (11.601) | [12] 2:33.069 (11.705) | [13] 2:45.465 (12.396) | [14] 2:58.677 (13.213) Official Finish Time: 2:58.677 |
|
5 |
(3) |
31. |
SZALKAI Dóra |
HUN |
|
2:59.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.235 (11.235) | [2] 29.135 (17.900) | [3] 45.684 (16.549) | [4] 1:01.632 (15.948) | [5] 1:14.093 (12.461) | [6] 1:25.407 (11.314) | [7] 1:36.297 (10.890) | [8] 1:47.052 (10.755) | [9] 1:58.073 (11.021) | [10] 2:09.473 (11.400) | [11] 2:21.367 (11.894) | [12] 2:33.632 (12.265) | [13] 2:46.310 (12.678) | [14] 2:59.230 (12.921) Official Finish Time: 2:59.230 |
|
6 |
(1) |
96. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:17.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.488 (11.488) | [2] 29.525 (18.037) | [3] 46.094 (16.569) | [4] 1:01.883 (15.789) | [5] 1:14.614 (12.731) | [6] 1:25.673 (11.059) | [7] 1:36.827 (11.154) | [8] 1:48.258 (11.431) | [9] 2:01.376 (13.118) | [10] 2:15.287 (13.911) | [11] 2:31.170 (15.883) | [12] 2:47.126 (15.956) | [13] 3:02.234 (15.108) | [14] 3:17.394 (15.160) Official Finish Time: 3:17.394 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
10. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
2:47.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.391 (11.391) | [2] 27.729 (16.338) | [3] 41.404 (13.675) | [4] 55.148 (13.744) | [5] 1:09.140 (13.992) | [6] 1:20.999 (11.859) | [7] 1:32.574 (11.575) | [8] 1:44.279 (11.705) | [9] 1:55.096 (10.817) | [10] 2:04.891 (9.795) | [11] 2:14.771 (9.880) | [12] 2:25.196 (10.425) | [13] 2:36.158 (10.962) | [14] 2:47.880 (11.722) Official Finish Time: 2:47.880 |
|
2 |
(1) |
82. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL |
|
2:50.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.314 (11.314) | [2] 27.899 (16.585) | [3] 41.498 (13.599) | [4] 55.282 (13.784) | [5] 1:09.193 (13.911) | [6] 1:21.081 (11.888) | [7] 1:32.684 (11.603) | [8] 1:44.368 (11.684) | [9] 1:55.746 (11.378) | [10] 2:06.252 (10.506) | [11] 2:16.827 (10.575) | [12] 2:27.754 (10.927) | [13] 2:38.854 (11.100) | [14] 2:50.166 (11.312) Official Finish Time: 2:50.166 |
|
3 |
(5) |
30. |
NAGY Bettina |
HUN |
|
2:50.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.577 (11.577) | [2] 28.140 (16.563) | [3] 41.721 (13.581) | [4] 55.363 (13.642) | [5] 1:09.378 (14.015) | [6] 1:21.173 (11.795) | [7] 1:32.813 (11.640) | [8] 1:44.441 (11.628) | [9] 1:55.852 (11.411) | [10] 2:06.441 (10.589) | [11] 2:17.033 (10.592) | [12] 2:27.983 (10.950) | [13] 2:39.155 (11.172) | [14] 2:50.212 (11.058) Official Finish Time: 2:50.212 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
2:50.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.488 (11.488) | [2] 28.064 (16.576) | [3] 41.434 (13.370) | [4] 55.019 (13.585) | [5] 1:09.058 (14.039) | [6] 1:20.866 (11.808) | [7] 1:32.429 (11.563) | [8] 1:44.144 (11.715) | [9] 1:55.484 (11.340) | [10] 2:06.230 (10.746) | [11] 2:16.923 (10.693) | [12] 2:27.919 (10.996) | [13] 2:39.029 (11.110) | [14] 2:50.278 (11.249) Official Finish Time: 2:50.278 |
|
5 |
(2) |
110. |
VOLKOVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:52.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.630 (11.630) | [2] 28.012 (16.382) | [3] 41.677 (13.665) | [4] 55.374 (13.697) | [5] 1:09.299 (13.925) | [6] 1:21.273 (11.974) | [7] 1:33.046 (11.773) | [8] 1:44.636 (11.590) | [9] 1:55.970 (11.334) | [10] 2:07.018 (11.048) | [11] 2:17.976 (10.958) | [12] 2:29.221 (11.245) | [13] 2:40.997 (11.776) | [14] 2:52.846 (11.849) Official Finish Time: 2:52.846 |
|
6 |
(4) |
84. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL |
|
3:09.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.793 (11.793) | [2] 28.348 (16.555) | [3] 41.902 (13.554) | [4] 55.621 (13.719) | [5] 1:09.395 (13.774) | [6] 1:21.252 (11.857) | [7] 1:32.893 (11.641) | [8] 1:45.225 (12.332) | [9] 2:03.864 (18.639) | [10] 2:18.284 (14.420) | [11] 2:30.818 (12.534) | [12] 2:43.221 (12.403) | [13] 2:56.139 (12.918) | [14] 3:09.191 (13.052) Official Finish Time: 3:09.191 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
29. |
KIS Virág |
HUN |
|
2:52.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.858 (11.858) | [2] 27.365 (15.507) | [3] 42.819 (15.454) | [4] 55.220 (12.401) | [5] 1:07.370 (12.150) | [6] 1:18.865 (11.495) | [7] 1:30.862 (11.997) | [8] 1:42.488 (11.626) | [9] 1:54.319 (11.831) | [10] 2:05.655 (11.336) | [11] 2:17.087 (11.432) | [12] 2:28.751 (11.664) | [13] 2:40.588 (11.837) | [14] 2:52.619 (12.031) Official Finish Time: 2:52.619 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
2:52.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.112 (12.112) | [2] 27.510 (15.398) | [3] 42.888 (15.378) | [4] 55.472 (12.584) | [5] 1:07.748 (12.276) | [6] 1:19.237 (11.489) | [7] 1:31.278 (12.041) | [8] 1:42.744 (11.466) | [9] 1:54.594 (11.850) | [10] 2:05.997 (11.403) | [11] 2:17.206 (11.209) | [12] 2:28.783 (11.577) | [13] 2:40.739 (11.956) | [14] 2:52.766 (12.027) Official Finish Time: 2:52.766 |
|
3 |
(6) |
53. |
ZELENKEVICA Anna |
LAT |
|
2:52.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.667 (11.667) | [2] 27.543 (15.876) | [3] 42.528 (14.985) | [4] 55.075 (12.547) | [5] 1:07.522 (12.447) | [6] 1:19.067 (11.545) | [7] 1:31.027 (11.960) | [8] 1:42.683 (11.656) | [9] 1:54.508 (11.825) | [10] 2:05.963 (11.455) | [11] 2:17.395 (11.432) | [12] 2:28.932 (11.537) | [13] 2:40.871 (11.939) | [14] 2:52.875 (12.004) Official Finish Time: 2:52.875 |
|
4 |
(5) |
85. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL |
|
2:55.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.145 (12.145) | [2] 27.579 (15.434) | [3] 42.742 (15.163) | [4] 55.323 (12.581) | [5] 1:07.623 (12.300) | [6] 1:19.239 (11.616) | [7] 1:31.195 (11.956) | [8] 1:42.888 (11.693) | [9] 1:54.526 (11.638) | [10] 2:05.917 (11.391) | [11] 2:17.398 (11.481) | [12] 2:29.327 (11.929) | [13] 2:41.789 (12.462) | [14] 2:55.184 (13.395) Official Finish Time: 2:55.184 |
|
5 |
(1) |
121. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK-STEZ |
|
3:00.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.971 (11.971) | [2] 27.463 (15.492) | [3] 42.531 (15.068) | [4] 55.166 (12.635) | [5] 1:07.654 (12.488) | [6] 1:19.166 (11.512) | [7] 1:30.923 (11.757) | [8] 1:48.372 (17.449) | [9] 1:58.751 (10.379) | [10] 2:09.212 (10.461) | [11] 2:20.529 (11.317) | [12] 2:32.997 (12.468) | [13] 2:46.582 (13.585) | [14] 3:00.838 (14.256) Official Finish Time: 3:00.838 |
|
6 |
(2) |
72. |
BOROWIECKA Karolina |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:21.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.287 (12.287) | [2] 27.525 (15.238) | [3] 42.797 (15.272) | [4] 55.601 (12.804) | [5] 1:07.953 (12.352) | [6] 1:19.980 (12.027) | [7] 1:31.898 (11.918) | [8] 1:43.974 (12.076) | [9] 1:56.329 (12.355) | [10] 2:09.034 (12.705) | [11] 2:22.377 (13.343) | [12] 2:36.697 (14.320) | [13] 2:51.224 (14.527) | [14] 3:21.395 (30.171) Official Finish Time: 3:21.395 |
|
- |
(4) |
109. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 11.739 (11.739) | [2] 27.283 (15.544) | [3] 42.674 (15.391) | [4] 55.197 (12.523) | [5] 1:07.371 (12.174) | [6] 1:18.988 (11.617) | [7] 1:30.939 (11.951) | [8] 1:42.613 (11.674) | [9] 1:54.461 (11.848) | [10] 2:23.603 (29.142) | [11] 2:41.339 (17.736) | [12] 2:56.728 (15.389) | [13] 3:20.029 (23.301) | [14] 5:41:55.342 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
18. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
2:52.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.397 (11.397) | [2] 29.438 (18.041) | [3] 45.687 (16.249) | [4] 59.914 (14.227) | [5] 1:12.453 (12.539) | [6] 1:24.604 (12.151) | [7] 1:36.422 (11.818) | [8] 1:47.520 (11.098) | [9] 1:58.226 (10.706) | [10] 2:09.063 (10.837) | [11] 2:19.826 (10.763) | [12] 2:30.704 (10.878) | [13] 2:41.401 (10.697) | [14] 2:52.162 (10.762) Official Finish Time: 2:52.162 |
|
2 |
(1) |
86. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
2:52.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.513 (11.513) | [2] 29.551 (18.038) | [3] 45.811 (16.260) | [4] 59.926 (14.115) | [5] 1:12.540 (12.614) | [6] 1:24.733 (12.193) | [7] 1:36.307 (11.574) | [8] 1:47.382 (11.075) | [9] 1:58.089 (10.707) | [10] 2:08.912 (10.823) | [11] 2:19.694 (10.782) | [12] 2:30.576 (10.882) | [13] 2:41.403 (10.827) | [14] 2:52.377 (10.974) Official Finish Time: 2:52.377 |
|
3 |
(4) |
8. |
LUKANOVA Marina |
BUL-SCIB |
|
2:52.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.237 (11.237) | [2] 29.672 (18.435) | [3] 45.735 (16.063) | [4] 59.797 (14.062) | [5] 1:12.660 (12.863) | [6] 1:24.892 (12.232) | [7] 1:36.580 (11.688) | [8] 1:47.936 (11.356) | [9] 1:58.395 (10.459) | [10] 2:09.143 (10.748) | [11] 2:19.926 (10.783) | [12] 2:30.803 (10.877) | [13] 2:41.593 (10.790) | [14] 2:52.892 (11.299) Official Finish Time: 2:52.892 |
|
4 |
(6) |
133. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:54.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.751 (11.751) | [2] 29.884 (18.133) | [3] 45.829 (15.945) | [4] 59.986 (14.157) | [5] 1:12.783 (12.797) | [6] 1:25.049 (12.266) | [7] 1:36.714 (11.665) | [8] 1:48.060 (11.346) | [9] 1:58.666 (10.606) | [10] 2:09.357 (10.691) | [11] 2:20.136 (10.779) | [12] 2:31.053 (10.917) | [13] 2:42.454 (11.401) | [14] 2:54.247 (11.793) Official Finish Time: 2:54.247 |
|
5 |
(3) |
28. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN |
|
2:58.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.568 (11.568) | [2] 29.709 (18.141) | [3] 45.940 (16.231) | [4] 59.739 (13.799) | [5] 1:12.616 (12.877) | [6] 1:24.836 (12.220) | [7] 1:36.456 (11.620) | [8] 1:47.883 (11.427) | [9] 1:58.657 (10.774) | [10] 2:09.789 (11.132) | [11] 2:21.229 (11.440) | [12] 2:33.057 (11.828) | [13] 2:45.904 (12.847) | [14] 2:58.740 (12.837) Official Finish Time: 2:58.740 |
|
6 |
(2) |
67. |
SKRZESZEWSKA Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:16.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.905 (11.905) | [2] 30.031 (18.126) | [3] 46.175 (16.144) | [4] 1:00.212 (14.037) | [5] 1:12.992 (12.780) | [6] 1:25.302 (12.310) | [7] 1:37.401 (12.099) | [8] 1:50.086 (12.685) | [9] 2:03.294 (13.208) | [10] 2:17.025 (13.731) | [11] 2:32.103 (15.078) | [12] 2:46.120 (14.017) | [13] 3:00.221 (14.101) | [14] 3:16.386 (16.165) Official Finish Time: 3:16.386 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
28. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN |
|
2:57.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.228 (12.228) | [2] 29.390 (17.162) | [3] 45.073 (15.683) | [4] 59.281 (14.208) | [5] 1:11.233 (11.952) | [6] 1:23.057 (11.824) | [7] 1:35.146 (12.089) | [8] 1:47.242 (12.096) | [9] 1:59.295 (12.053) | [10] 2:11.065 (11.770) | [11] 2:22.658 (11.593) | [12] 2:34.341 (11.683) | [13] 2:46.023 (11.682) | [14] 2:57.602 (11.579) Official Finish Time: 2:57.602 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL |
|
2:57.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.387 (12.387) | [2] 29.617 (17.230) | [3] 45.307 (15.690) | [4] 59.367 (14.060) | [5] 1:11.360 (11.993) | [6] 1:23.037 (11.677) | [7] 1:35.058 (12.021) | [8] 1:47.311 (12.253) | [9] 1:59.418 (12.107) | [10] 2:11.197 (11.779) | [11] 2:22.793 (11.596) | [12] 2:34.459 (11.666) | [13] 2:46.105 (11.646) | [14] 2:57.797 (11.692) Official Finish Time: 2:57.797 |
|
3 |
(6) |
96. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:01.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.622 (12.622) | [2] 29.883 (17.261) | [3] 45.397 (15.514) | [4] 59.470 (14.073) | [5] 1:11.468 (11.998) | [6] 1:23.201 (11.733) | [7] 1:34.961 (11.760) | [8] 1:47.498 (12.537) | [9] 1:59.539 (12.041) | [10] 2:11.352 (11.813) | [11] 2:23.208 (11.856) | [12] 2:35.377 (12.169) | [13] 2:48.213 (12.836) | [14] 3:01.138 (12.925) Official Finish Time: 3:01.138 |
|
4 |
(5) |
67. |
SKRZESZEWSKA Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:06.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.824 (12.824) | [2] 30.158 (17.334) | [3] 45.688 (15.530) | [4] 59.742 (14.054) | [5] 1:11.828 (12.086) | [6] 1:23.553 (11.725) | [7] 1:35.368 (11.815) | [8] 1:47.807 (12.439) | [9] 1:59.945 (12.138) | [10] 2:12.474 (12.529) | [11] 2:25.313 (12.839) | [12] 2:38.674 (13.361) | [13] 2:52.571 (13.897) | [14] 3:06.973 (14.403) Official Finish Time: 3:06.973 |
|
5 |
(1) |
133. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
3:34.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.507 (12.507) | [2] 29.760 (17.253) | [3] 45.432 (15.672) | [4] 59.489 (14.057) | [5] 1:11.279 (11.790) | [6] 1:23.038 (11.759) | [7] 1:51.209 (28.171) | [8] 2:06.899 (15.690) | [9] 2:21.136 (14.237) | [10] 2:36.370 (15.234) | [11] 2:49.503 (13.133) | [12] 3:02.099 (12.596) | [13] 3:15.009 (12.910) | [14] 3:34.115 (19.107) Official Finish Time: 3:34.115 |
|
6 |
(4) |
31. |
SZALKAI Dóra |
HUN |
|
3:55.860 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 12.246 (12.246) | [2] 29.534 (17.288) | [3] 45.206 (15.672) | [4] 59.398 (14.192) | [5] 1:11.141 (11.743) | [6] 1:22.982 (11.841) | [7] 2:05.501 (42.519) | [8] 2:24.729 (19.228) | [9] 2:41.468 (16.739) | [10] 2:57.561 (16.093) | [11] 3:13.114 (15.553) | [12] 3:27.553 (14.439) | [13] 3:41.802 (14.249) | [14] 3:55.860 (14.058) Official Finish Time: 3:55.860 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
121. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:44.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.746 (11.746) | [2] 26.667 (14.921) | [3] 40.630 (13.963) | [4] 53.468 (12.838) | [5] 1:05.508 (12.040) | [6] 1:16.750 (11.242) | [7] 1:27.603 (10.853) | [8] 1:37.767 (10.164) | [9] 1:48.621 (10.854) | [10] 1:59.705 (11.084) | [11] 2:10.882 (11.177) | [12] 2:22.239 (11.357) | [13] 2:33.407 (11.168) | [14] 2:44.844 (11.438) Official Finish Time: 2:44.844 |
|
2 |
(1) |
1. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
2:46.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.440 (11.440) | [2] 26.465 (15.025) | [3] 40.214 (13.749) | [4] 53.158 (12.944) | [5] 1:05.271 (12.113) | [6] 1:16.459 (11.188) | [7] 1:27.468 (11.009) | [8] 1:38.536 (11.068) | [9] 1:49.486 (10.950) | [10] 2:00.189 (10.703) | [11] 2:11.020 (10.831) | [12] 2:22.943 (11.923) | [13] 2:34.697 (11.754) | [14] 2:46.124 (11.428) Official Finish Time: 2:46.124 |
|
3 |
(5) |
84. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL |
|
2:46.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.166 (12.166) | [2] 26.773 (14.607) | [3] 40.732 (13.959) | [4] 53.590 (12.858) | [5] 1:05.417 (11.827) | [6] 1:16.637 (11.220) | [7] 1:27.566 (10.929) | [8] 1:38.720 (11.154) | [9] 1:49.639 (10.919) | [10] 2:00.491 (10.852) | [11] 2:12.213 (11.722) | [12] 2:23.735 (11.522) | [13] 2:35.063 (11.328) | [14] 2:46.199 (11.137) Official Finish Time: 2:46.199 |
|
4 |
(3) |
83. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL |
|
2:47.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.565 (11.565) | [2] 26.575 (15.010) | [3] 40.354 (13.779) | [4] 53.264 (12.910) | [5] 1:05.119 (11.855) | [6] 1:16.406 (11.287) | [7] 1:27.412 (11.006) | [8] 1:38.492 (11.080) | [9] 1:49.399 (10.907) | [10] 2:00.390 (10.991) | [11] 2:12.204 (11.814) | [12] 2:24.141 (11.937) | [13] 2:35.987 (11.846) | [14] 2:47.783 (11.797) Official Finish Time: 2:47.783 |
|
5 |
(2) |
110. |
VOLKOVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:48.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.887 (11.887) | [2] 26.566 (14.679) | [3] 40.478 (13.912) | [4] 53.039 (12.561) | [5] 1:05.023 (11.984) | [6] 1:16.247 (11.224) | [7] 1:27.200 (10.953) | [8] 1:38.216 (11.016) | [9] 1:49.183 (10.967) | [10] 2:00.355 (11.172) | [11] 2:12.063 (11.708) | [12] 2:24.018 (11.955) | [13] 2:36.014 (11.996) | [14] 2:48.829 (12.816) Official Finish Time: 2:48.829 |
|
6 |
(6) |
72. |
BOROWIECKA Karolina |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:06.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.290 (11.290) | [2] 26.307 (15.017) | [3] 40.207 (13.900) | [4] 53.310 (13.103) | [5] 1:05.795 (12.485) | [6] 1:17.855 (12.060) | [7] 1:30.211 (12.356) | [8] 1:43.112 (12.901) | [9] 1:56.447 (13.335) | [10] 2:10.209 (13.762) | [11] 2:23.947 (13.738) | [12] 2:37.646 (13.699) | [13] 2:51.700 (14.054) | [14] 3:06.164 (14.465) Official Finish Time: 3:06.164 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
2:42.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.263 (11.263) | [2] 25.508 (14.245) | [3] 39.230 (13.722) | [4] 52.712 (13.482) | [5] 1:05.189 (12.477) | [6] 1:16.638 (11.449) | [7] 1:27.637 (10.999) | [8] 1:38.149 (10.512) | [9] 1:48.749 (10.600) | [10] 1:59.207 (10.458) | [11] 2:09.805 (10.598) | [12] 2:20.218 (10.413) | [13] 2:31.129 (10.911) | [14] 2:42.534 (11.405) Official Finish Time: 2:42.534 |
|
2 |
(2) |
86. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
2:44.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.388 (11.388) | [2] 25.845 (14.457) | [3] 39.571 (13.726) | [4] 52.915 (13.344) | [5] 1:05.191 (12.276) | [6] 1:16.481 (11.290) | [7] 1:27.802 (11.321) | [8] 1:38.306 (10.504) | [9] 1:48.708 (10.402) | [10] 1:59.124 (10.416) | [11] 2:09.815 (10.691) | [12] 2:20.774 (10.959) | [13] 2:32.115 (11.341) | [14] 2:44.306 (12.191) Official Finish Time: 2:44.306 |
|
3 |
(4) |
16. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
2:47.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.318 (11.318) | [2] 25.603 (14.285) | [3] 39.409 (13.806) | [4] 52.889 (13.480) | [5] 1:05.353 (12.464) | [6] 1:16.814 (11.461) | [7] 1:28.165 (11.351) | [8] 1:38.627 (10.462) | [9] 1:49.137 (10.510) | [10] 2:00.106 (10.969) | [11] 2:11.548 (11.442) | [12] 2:23.353 (11.805) | [13] 2:35.314 (11.961) | [14] 2:47.157 (11.843) Official Finish Time: 2:47.157 |
|
4 |
(3) |
29. |
KIS Virág |
HUN |
|
2:47.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.156 (11.156) | [2] 25.616 (14.460) | [3] 39.046 (13.430) | [4] 52.478 (13.432) | [5] 1:05.101 (12.623) | [6] 1:16.424 (11.323) | [7] 1:27.767 (11.343) | [8] 1:38.264 (10.497) | [9] 1:48.838 (10.574) | [10] 1:59.555 (10.717) | [11] 2:11.078 (11.523) | [12] 2:23.074 (11.996) | [13] 2:35.257 (12.183) | [14] 2:47.784 (12.528) Official Finish Time: 2:47.784 |
|
5 |
(5) |
53. |
ZELENKEVICA Anna |
LAT |
|
2:55.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.107 (11.107) | [2] 25.711 (14.604) | [3] 39.347 (13.636) | [4] 52.820 (13.473) | [5] 1:05.388 (12.568) | [6] 1:16.856 (11.468) | [7] 1:28.204 (11.348) | [8] 1:39.050 (10.846) | [9] 1:49.959 (10.909) | [10] 2:01.620 (11.661) | [11] 2:14.209 (12.589) | [12] 2:27.597 (13.388) | [13] 2:41.477 (13.880) | [14] 2:55.410 (13.933) Official Finish Time: 2:55.410 |
|
6 |
(6) |
8. |
LUKANOVA Marina |
BUL-SCIB |
|
3:38.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.457 (11.457) | [2] 25.382 (13.925) | [3] 39.127 (13.745) | [4] 52.613 (13.486) | [5] 1:05.477 (12.864) | [6] 1:16.806 (11.329) | [7] 1:27.976 (11.170) | [8] 1:38.446 (10.470) | [9] 1:48.942 (10.496) | [10] 1:59.624 (10.682) | [11] 2:34.178 (34.554) | [12] 3:02.531 (28.353) | [13] 3:21.026 (18.495) | [14] 3:38.674 (17.649) Official Finish Time: 3:38.674 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
17. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
2:56.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.170 (12.170) | [2] 30.303 (18.133) | [3] 46.042 (15.739) | [4] 1:01.313 (15.271) | [5] 1:15.962 (14.649) | [6] 1:30.136 (14.174) | [7] 1:43.110 (12.974) | [8] 1:54.179 (11.069) | [9] 2:04.095 (9.916) | [10] 2:14.157 (10.062) | [11] 2:24.376 (10.219) | [12] 2:34.743 (10.367) | [13] 2:45.417 (10.674) | [14] 2:56.288 (10.872) Official Finish Time: 2:56.288 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL |
|
2:56.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.547 (11.547) | [2] 29.467 (17.920) | [3] 45.398 (15.931) | [4] 1:00.677 (15.279) | [5] 1:15.230 (14.553) | [6] 1:29.440 (14.210) | [7] 1:42.603 (13.163) | [8] 1:54.081 (11.478) | [9] 2:04.377 (10.296) | [10] 2:14.375 (9.998) | [11] 2:24.533 (10.158) | [12] 2:34.831 (10.298) | [13] 2:45.517 (10.686) | [14] 2:56.414 (10.897) Official Finish Time: 2:56.414 |
|
3 |
(5) |
108. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
2:57.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.812 (11.812) | [2] 29.851 (18.039) | [3] 45.670 (15.819) | [4] 1:01.146 (15.476) | [5] 1:15.685 (14.539) | [6] 1:29.841 (14.156) | [7] 1:42.794 (12.953) | [8] 1:54.256 (11.462) | [9] 2:04.806 (10.550) | [10] 2:14.774 (9.968) | [11] 2:24.875 (10.101) | [12] 2:35.162 (10.287) | [13] 2:46.108 (10.946) | [14] 2:57.233 (11.125) Official Finish Time: 2:57.233 |
|
4 |
(3) |
30. |
NAGY Bettina |
HUN |
|
2:58.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.966 (11.966) | [2] 30.020 (18.054) | [3] 45.644 (15.624) | [4] 1:01.005 (15.361) | [5] 1:15.534 (14.529) | [6] 1:29.723 (14.189) | [7] 1:42.850 (13.127) | [8] 1:54.309 (11.459) | [9] 2:04.892 (10.583) | [10] 2:15.029 (10.137) | [11] 2:25.380 (10.351) | [12] 2:35.969 (10.589) | [13] 2:46.874 (10.905) | [14] 2:58.013 (11.139) Official Finish Time: 2:58.013 |
|
5 |
(6) |
13. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO-MET |
|
2:58.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.889 (11.889) | [2] 30.157 (18.268) | [3] 45.861 (15.704) | [4] 1:01.162 (15.301) | [5] 1:15.829 (14.667) | [6] 1:30.010 (14.181) | [7] 1:42.963 (12.953) | [8] 1:54.429 (11.466) | [9] 2:05.060 (10.631) | [10] 2:15.099 (10.039) | [11] 2:25.549 (10.450) | [12] 2:36.118 (10.569) | [13] 2:46.989 (10.871) | [14] 2:58.072 (11.084) Official Finish Time: 2:58.072 |
|
6 |
(1) |
10. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
3:13.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.755 (11.755) | [2] 29.676 (17.921) | [3] 45.544 (15.868) | [4] 1:00.854 (15.310) | [5] 1:15.376 (14.522) | [6] 1:29.591 (14.215) | [7] 1:42.726 (13.135) | [8] 1:54.184 (11.458) | [9] 2:04.439 (10.255) | [10] 2:22.400 (17.961) | [11] 2:34.451 (12.051) | [12] 2:45.542 (11.091) | [13] 2:56.556 (11.014) | [14] 3:13.471 (16.915) Official Finish Time: 3:13.471 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
133. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:57.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.457 (12.457) | [2] 29.751 (17.294) | [3] 44.449 (14.698) | [4] 58.875 (14.426) | [5] 1:12.061 (13.186) | [6] 1:24.015 (11.954) | [7] 1:36.362 (12.347) | [8] 1:48.746 (12.384) | [9] 2:00.966 (12.220) | [10] 2:12.531 (11.565) | [11] 2:23.646 (11.115) | [12] 2:34.702 (11.056) | [13] 2:45.994 (11.292) | [14] 2:57.242 (11.248) Official Finish Time: 2:57.242 |
|
2 |
(1) |
83. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL |
|
2:57.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.162 (12.162) | [2] 29.617 (17.455) | [3] 44.330 (14.713) | [4] 58.771 (14.441) | [5] 1:12.365 (13.594) | [6] 1:24.126 (11.761) | [7] 1:36.410 (12.284) | [8] 1:48.805 (12.395) | [9] 2:01.074 (12.269) | [10] 2:12.704 (11.630) | [11] 2:23.779 (11.075) | [12] 2:34.795 (11.016) | [13] 2:46.121 (11.326) | [14] 2:57.349 (11.228) Official Finish Time: 2:57.349 |
|
3 |
(2) |
110. |
VOLKOVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:57.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.613 (12.613) | [2] 29.886 (17.273) | [3] 44.530 (14.644) | [4] 58.992 (14.462) | [5] 1:11.767 (12.775) | [6] 1:24.076 (12.309) | [7] 1:36.573 (12.497) | [8] 1:48.930 (12.357) | [9] 2:01.137 (12.207) | [10] 2:12.750 (11.613) | [11] 2:23.909 (11.159) | [12] 2:34.971 (11.062) | [13] 2:46.176 (11.205) | [14] 2:57.458 (11.282) Official Finish Time: 2:57.458 |
|
4 |
(3) |
72. |
BOROWIECKA Karolina |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:05.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.270 (12.270) | [2] 29.473 (17.203) | [3] 44.183 (14.710) | [4] 58.659 (14.476) | [5] 1:12.664 (14.005) | [6] 1:24.535 (11.871) | [7] 1:36.814 (12.279) | [8] 1:49.161 (12.347) | [9] 2:01.574 (12.413) | [10] 2:13.932 (12.358) | [11] 2:26.425 (12.493) | [12] 2:39.133 (12.708) | [13] 2:52.068 (12.935) | [14] 3:05.303 (13.235) Official Finish Time: 3:05.303 |
|
5 |
(4) |
67. |
SKRZESZEWSKA Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:07.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.805 (12.805) | [2] 30.060 (17.255) | [3] 44.762 (14.702) | [4] 59.157 (14.395) | [5] 1:12.646 (13.489) | [6] 1:24.299 (11.653) | [7] 1:36.701 (12.402) | [8] 1:49.046 (12.345) | [9] 2:01.446 (12.400) | [10] 2:13.970 (12.524) | [11] 2:26.811 (12.841) | [12] 2:39.828 (13.017) | [13] 2:53.438 (13.610) | [14] 3:07.759 (14.321) Official Finish Time: 3:07.759 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:53.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.429 (12.429) | [2] 28.965 (16.536) | [3] 43.588 (14.623) | [4] 58.398 (14.810) | [5] 1:12.875 (14.477) | [6] 1:25.988 (13.113) | [7] 1:37.391 (11.403) | [8] 1:48.163 (10.772) | [9] 1:59.521 (11.358) | [10] 2:11.034 (11.513) | [11] 2:21.914 (10.880) | [12] 2:32.483 (10.569) | [13] 2:42.885 (10.402) | [14] 2:53.594 (10.710) Official Finish Time: 2:53.594 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
2:53.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.288 (12.288) | [2] 28.820 (16.532) | [3] 43.431 (14.611) | [4] 58.248 (14.817) | [5] 1:12.641 (14.393) | [6] 1:25.461 (12.820) | [7] 1:37.541 (12.080) | [8] 1:48.303 (10.762) | [9] 1:59.722 (11.419) | [10] 2:11.192 (11.470) | [11] 2:22.057 (10.865) | [12] 2:32.646 (10.589) | [13] 2:43.105 (10.459) | [14] 2:53.700 (10.596) Official Finish Time: 2:53.700 |
|
3 |
(4) |
28. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN |
|
2:55.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.371 (12.371) | [2] 28.747 (16.376) | [3] 43.173 (14.426) | [4] 57.957 (14.784) | [5] 1:12.360 (14.403) | [6] 1:25.771 (13.411) | [7] 1:37.429 (11.658) | [8] 1:48.629 (11.200) | [9] 1:59.827 (11.198) | [10] 2:11.346 (11.519) | [11] 2:22.464 (11.118) | [12] 2:33.364 (10.900) | [13] 2:44.482 (11.118) | [14] 2:55.660 (11.179) Official Finish Time: 2:55.660 |
|
4 |
(3) |
84. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL |
|
2:55.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.814 (12.814) | [2] 29.299 (16.485) | [3] 44.078 (14.779) | [4] 58.698 (14.620) | [5] 1:13.145 (14.447) | [6] 1:26.223 (13.078) | [7] 1:37.918 (11.695) | [8] 1:48.900 (10.982) | [9] 2:00.067 (11.167) | [10] 2:11.489 (11.422) | [11] 2:22.553 (11.064) | [12] 2:33.427 (10.874) | [13] 2:44.500 (11.073) | [14] 2:55.670 (11.171) Official Finish Time: 2:55.670 |
|
5 |
(7) |
31. |
SZALKAI Dóra |
HUN |
|
2:59.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.118 (12.118) | [2] 28.649 (16.531) | [3] 43.265 (14.616) | [4] 58.118 (14.853) | [5] 1:12.510 (14.392) | [6] 1:25.659 (13.149) | [7] 1:38.301 (12.642) | [8] 1:49.917 (11.616) | [9] 2:00.988 (11.071) | [10] 2:12.079 (11.091) | [11] 2:23.218 (11.139) | [12] 2:34.606 (11.388) | [13] 2:46.638 (12.032) | [14] 2:59.380 (12.743) Official Finish Time: 2:59.380 |
|
6 |
(6) |
96. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:15.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.521 (12.521) | [2] 28.876 (16.355) | [3] 43.711 (14.835) | [4] 58.477 (14.766) | [5] 1:12.981 (14.504) | [6] 1:26.077 (13.096) | [7] 1:37.796 (11.719) | [8] 1:48.859 (11.063) | [9] 2:00.489 (11.630) | [10] 2:12.829 (12.340) | [11] 2:26.861 (14.032) | [12] 2:42.638 (15.777) | [13] 2:59.894 (17.256) | [14] 3:15.570 (15.677) Official Finish Time: 3:15.570 |
|
7 |
(5) |
85. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL |
|
3:34.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.574 (12.574) | [2] 29.060 (16.486) | [3] 43.873 (14.813) | [4] 58.479 (14.606) | [5] 1:12.766 (14.287) | [6] 1:25.874 (13.108) | [7] 1:47.781 (21.907) | [8] 2:06.558 (18.777) | [9] 2:21.924 (15.366) | [10] 2:36.564 (14.640) | [11] 2:50.770 (14.206) | [12] 3:05.392 (14.622) | [13] 3:20.072 (14.680) | [14] 3:34.610 (14.539) Official Finish Time: 3:34.610 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
10. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
2:35.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.109 (11.109) | [2] 23.860 (12.751) | [3] 35.674 (11.814) | [4] 46.762 (11.088) | [5] 57.633 (10.871) | [6] 1:07.916 (10.283) | [7] 1:18.057 (10.141) | [8] 1:28.141 (10.084) | [9] 1:38.494 (10.353) | [10] 1:49.082 (10.588) | [11] 2:00.144 (11.062) | [12] 2:11.861 (11.717) | [13] 2:23.914 (12.053) | [14] 2:35.889 (11.976) Official Finish Time: 2:35.889 |
|
2 |
(3) |
30. |
NAGY Bettina |
HUN |
|
2:40.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.809 (11.809) | [2] 24.156 (12.347) | [3] 35.839 (11.683) | [4] 47.212 (11.373) | [5] 58.226 (11.014) | [6] 1:09.373 (11.147) | [7] 1:20.029 (10.656) | [8] 1:31.081 (11.052) | [9] 1:42.565 (11.484) | [10] 1:54.469 (11.904) | [11] 2:06.187 (11.718) | [12] 2:17.763 (11.576) | [13] 2:28.899 (11.136) | [14] 2:40.495 (11.597) Official Finish Time: 2:40.495 |
|
3 |
(1) |
29. |
KIS Virág |
HUN |
|
2:41.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.227 (11.227) | [2] 23.983 (12.756) | [3] 35.719 (11.736) | [4] 46.594 (10.875) | [5] 57.997 (11.403) | [6] 1:08.954 (10.957) | [7] 1:19.745 (10.791) | [8] 1:30.966 (11.221) | [9] 1:42.427 (11.461) | [10] 1:54.380 (11.953) | [11] 2:06.146 (11.766) | [12] 2:17.738 (11.592) | [13] 2:29.452 (11.714) | [14] 2:41.476 (12.025) Official Finish Time: 2:41.476 |
|
4 |
(6) |
8. |
LUKANOVA Marina |
BUL-SCIB |
|
2:44.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.270 (11.270) | [2] 23.946 (12.676) | [3] 35.552 (11.606) | [4] 46.503 (10.951) | [5] 57.796 (11.293) | [6] 1:08.472 (10.676) | [7] 1:19.385 (10.913) | [8] 1:30.799 (11.414) | [9] 1:42.369 (11.570) | [10] 1:54.211 (11.842) | [11] 2:06.020 (11.809) | [12] 2:18.225 (12.205) | [13] 2:31.167 (12.942) | [14] 2:44.791 (13.625) Official Finish Time: 2:44.791 |
|
5 |
(2) |
53. |
ZELENKEVICA Anna |
LAT |
|
2:47.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.621 (11.621) | [2] 24.096 (12.475) | [3] 35.796 (11.700) | [4] 46.867 (11.071) | [5] 58.142 (11.275) | [6] 1:09.211 (11.069) | [7] 1:19.947 (10.736) | [8] 1:31.336 (11.389) | [9] 1:43.126 (11.790) | [10] 1:55.087 (11.961) | [11] 2:07.010 (11.923) | [12] 2:19.776 (12.766) | [13] 2:33.226 (13.450) | [14] 2:47.169 (13.944) Official Finish Time: 2:47.169 |
|
6 |
(4) |
13. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO-MET |
|
3:54.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.458 (11.458) | [2] 24.044 (12.586) | [3] 35.656 (11.612) | [4] 46.598 (10.942) | [5] 57.918 (11.320) | [6] 1:08.800 (10.882) | [7] 1:19.842 (11.042) | [8] 2:03.372 (43.530) | [9] 2:27.716 (24.344) | [10] 2:49.333 (21.617) | [11] 3:06.245 (16.912) | [12] 3:22.747 (16.502) | [13] 3:38.458 (15.711) | [14] 3:54.085 (15.628) Official Finish Time: 3:54.085 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
2:52.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.362 (11.362) | [2] 28.546 (17.184) | [3] 45.282 (16.736) | [4] 1:00.608 (15.326) | [5] 1:15.155 (14.547) | [6] 1:28.015 (12.860) | [7] 1:38.705 (10.690) | [8] 1:50.143 (11.438) | [9] 2:01.220 (11.077) | [10] 2:11.337 (10.117) | [11] 2:21.338 (10.001) | [12] 2:31.352 (10.014) | [13] 2:41.650 (10.298) | [14] 2:52.279 (10.629) Official Finish Time: 2:52.279 |
|
2 |
(4) |
17. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
2:52.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.906 (11.906) | [2] 28.956 (17.050) | [3] 45.765 (16.809) | [4] 1:01.056 (15.291) | [5] 1:15.544 (14.488) | [6] 1:28.379 (12.835) | [7] 1:39.277 (10.898) | [8] 1:50.262 (10.985) | [9] 2:00.331 (10.069) | [10] 2:10.237 (9.906) | [11] 2:20.506 (10.269) | [12] 2:30.974 (10.468) | [13] 2:41.617 (10.643) | [14] 2:52.597 (10.981) Official Finish Time: 2:52.597 |
|
3 |
(2) |
86. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
2:53.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.571 (11.571) | [2] 28.661 (17.090) | [3] 45.444 (16.783) | [4] 1:00.747 (15.303) | [5] 1:15.268 (14.521) | [6] 1:28.121 (12.853) | [7] 1:38.781 (10.660) | [8] 1:50.183 (11.402) | [9] 2:00.868 (10.685) | [10] 2:11.200 (10.332) | [11] 2:21.567 (10.367) | [12] 2:31.991 (10.424) | [13] 2:42.522 (10.531) | [14] 2:53.506 (10.985) Official Finish Time: 2:53.506 |
|
4 |
(3) |
16. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
2:55.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.708 (11.708) | [2] 28.804 (17.096) | [3] 45.610 (16.806) | [4] 1:00.882 (15.272) | [5] 1:15.398 (14.516) | [6] 1:28.262 (12.864) | [7] 1:39.143 (10.881) | [8] 1:50.284 (11.141) | [9] 2:01.373 (11.089) | [10] 2:11.824 (10.451) | [11] 2:22.079 (10.255) | [12] 2:32.767 (10.688) | [13] 2:43.896 (11.129) | [14] 2:55.932 (12.037) Official Finish Time: 2:55.932 |
|
5 |
(6) |
108. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
3:01.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.229 (12.229) | [2] 29.101 (16.872) | [3] 45.896 (16.795) | [4] 1:01.174 (15.278) | [5] 1:15.637 (14.463) | [6] 1:28.080 (12.443) | [7] 1:38.601 (10.521) | [8] 1:50.029 (11.428) | [9] 2:01.129 (11.100) | [10] 2:11.768 (10.639) | [11] 2:22.811 (11.043) | [12] 2:34.643 (11.832) | [13] 2:47.526 (12.883) | [14] 3:01.626 (14.100) Official Finish Time: 3:01.626 |
|
6 |
(5) |
82. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL |
|
3:46.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.159 (11.159) | [2] 28.392 (17.233) | [3] 45.127 (16.735) | [4] 1:00.486 (15.359) | [5] 1:15.009 (14.523) | [6] 1:28.113 (13.104) | [7] 1:39.008 (10.895) | [8] 2:07.898 (28.890) | [9] 2:29.188 (21.290) | [10] 2:47.023 (17.835) | [11] 3:03.196 (16.173) | [12] 3:17.626 (14.430) | [13] 3:31.688 (14.062) | [14] 3:46.656 (14.969) Official Finish Time: 3:46.656 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
86. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
49.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.759 (7.759) | [2] 18.255 (10.496) | [3] 28.366 (10.111) | [4] 38.601 (10.235) | [5] 49.124 (10.524) Official Finish Time: 49.124 |
|
2 |
(4) |
28. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN |
|
50.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.839 (8.839) | [2] 19.400 (10.561) | [3] 29.461 (10.061) | [4] 39.771 (10.310) | [5] 50.355 (10.584) Official Finish Time: 50.355 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
LUKANOVA Marina |
BUL-SCIB |
|
50.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.277 (8.277) | [2] 19.063 (10.786) | [3] 29.263 (10.200) | [4] 39.533 (10.270) | [5] 50.609 (11.077) Official Finish Time: 50.609 |
|
4 |
(1) |
72. |
BOROWIECKA Karolina |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.794 (8.794) | [2] 20.183 (11.389) | [3] 31.177 (10.994) | [4] 42.433 (11.256) | [5] 54.027 (11.594) Official Finish Time: 54.027 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
121. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK-STEZ |
|
48.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.782 (7.782) | [2] 18.013 (10.231) | [3] 27.792 (9.779) | [4] 37.811 (10.019) | [5] 48.033 (10.222) Official Finish Time: 48.033 |
|
2 |
(1) |
18. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
48.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.956 (7.956) | [2] 18.177 (10.221) | [3] 28.031 (9.854) | [4] 38.036 (10.005) | [5] 48.141 (10.105) Official Finish Time: 48.141 |
|
3 |
(4) |
67. |
SKRZESZEWSKA Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
56.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.834 (8.834) | [2] 20.988 (12.154) | [3] 32.564 (11.576) | [4] 44.522 (11.958) | [5] 56.765 (12.244) Official Finish Time: 56.765 |
|
4 |
(3) |
109. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:20.281 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.075 (8.075) | [2] 18.473 (10.398) | [3] 44.438 (25.965) | [4] 1:05.572 (21.134) | [5] 1:20.281 (14.710) Official Finish Time: 1:20.281 |
|
- |
(5) |
13. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO-MET |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.263 (8.263) | [2] 18.606 (10.343) | [3] 28.683 (10.077) | [4] 39.178 (10.495) | [5] 49.867 (10.690) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
48.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.652 (7.652) | [2] 17.887 (10.235) | [3] 27.848 (9.961) | [4] 38.104 (10.256) | [5] 1:21.066 (42.963) Official Finish Time: 48.500 |
|
2 |
(4) |
84. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL |
|
48.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.758 (7.758) | [2] 18.018 (10.260) | [3] 28.020 (10.002) | [4] 38.153 (10.133) | [5] 1:21.133 (42.981) Official Finish Time: 48.567 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
KIS Virág |
HUN |
|
48.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.109 (8.109) | [2] 18.317 (10.208) | [3] 28.205 (9.888) | [4] 38.274 (10.069) | [5] 1:21.203 (42.929) Official Finish Time: 48.636 |
|
4 |
(2) |
110. |
VOLKOVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:16.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.521 (8.521) | [2] 38.826 (30.305) | [3] 52.956 (14.130) | [4] 1:04.878 (11.922) | [5] 1:16.232 (11.355) Official Finish Time: 1:16.232 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
10. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
46.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.770 (7.770) | [2] 17.870 (10.100) | [3] 27.014 (9.144) | [4] 36.446 (9.432) | [5] 46.262 (9.816) Official Finish Time: 46.262 |
|
2 |
(3) |
82. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL |
|
48.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.751 (7.751) | [2] 18.311 (10.560) | [3] 28.324 (10.013) | [4] 38.434 (10.110) | [5] 48.976 (10.543) Official Finish Time: 48.976 |
|
3 |
(2) |
31. |
SZALKAI Dóra |
HUN |
|
50.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.042 (8.042) | [2] 18.922 (10.880) | [3] 29.143 (10.221) | [4] 39.439 (10.296) | [5] 50.283 (10.845) Official Finish Time: 50.283 |
|
4 |
(1) |
133. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.251 (8.251) | [2] 19.065 (10.814) | [3] 29.288 (10.223) | [4] 39.598 (10.310) | [5] 50.430 (10.833) Official Finish Time: 50.430 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
17. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
48.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.981 (7.981) | [2] 18.173 (10.192) | [3] 27.887 (9.714) | [4] 37.782 (9.895) | [5] 48.157 (10.376) Official Finish Time: 48.157 |
|
2 |
(1) |
1. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
48.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.878 (7.878) | [2] 18.347 (10.469) | [3] 28.525 (10.178) | [4] 38.671 (10.146) | [5] 48.923 (10.253) Official Finish Time: 48.923 |
|
3 |
(3) |
53. |
ZELENKEVICA Anna |
LAT |
|
50.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.167 (8.167) | [2] 18.596 (10.429) | [3] 28.789 (10.193) | [4] 39.295 (10.506) | [5] 50.303 (11.009) Official Finish Time: 50.303 |
|
4 |
(4) |
83. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL |
|
52.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.380 (8.380) | [2] 19.207 (10.827) | [3] 29.850 (10.643) | [4] 40.866 (11.016) | [5] 52.089 (11.224) Official Finish Time: 52.089 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
108. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
49.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.714 (7.714) | [2] 18.034 (10.320) | [3] 28.074 (10.040) | [4] 38.420 (10.346) | [5] 49.328 (10.909) Official Finish Time: 49.328 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL |
|
51.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.137 (8.137) | [2] 18.798 (10.661) | [3] 29.256 (10.458) | [4] 40.239 (10.983) | [5] 51.001 (10.762) Official Finish Time: 51.001 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
52.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.508 (8.508) | [2] 19.374 (10.866) | [3] 30.079 (10.705) | [4] 40.890 (10.811) | [5] 52.145 (11.256) Official Finish Time: 52.145 |
|
- |
(1) |
30. |
NAGY Bettina |
HUN |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 8.319 (8.319) | [2] 18.882 (10.563) | [3] 29.334 (10.452) | [4] 40.054 (10.720) | [5] 50.751 (10.698) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.035 (8.035) | [2] 18.695 (10.660) | [3] 29.110 (10.415) | [4] 39.845 (10.735) | [5] 50.881 (11.037) Official Finish Time: 50.881 |
|
2 |
(3) |
110. |
VOLKOVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
51.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.366 (8.366) | [2] 19.265 (10.899) | [3] 29.908 (10.643) | [4] 40.601 (10.693) | [5] 51.538 (10.937) Official Finish Time: 51.538 |
|
3 |
(2) |
83. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL |
|
52.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.341 (8.341) | [2] 19.236 (10.895) | [3] 30.039 (10.803) | [4] 41.042 (11.003) | [5] 52.150 (11.108) Official Finish Time: 52.150 |
|
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
51.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.005 (8.005) | [2] 18.907 (10.902) | [3] 29.528 (10.621) | [4] 40.493 (10.965) | [5] 51.872 (11.380) Official Finish Time: 51.872 |
|
2 |
(2) |
72. |
BOROWIECKA Karolina |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.877 (8.877) | [2] 20.301 (11.424) | [3] 31.329 (11.028) | [4] 42.622 (11.293) | [5] 54.304 (11.683) Official Finish Time: 54.304 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
SKRZESZEWSKA Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
55.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.083 (9.083) | [2] 20.620 (11.537) | [3] 31.931 (11.311) | [4] 43.441 (11.510) | [5] 55.288 (11.848) Official Finish Time: 55.288 |
|
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
84. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL |
|
48.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.469 (7.469) | [2] 17.804 (10.335) | [3] 27.826 (10.022) | [4] 37.784 (9.958) | [5] 48.436 (10.653) Official Finish Time: 48.436 |
|
2 |
(3) |
108. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
48.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.017 (8.017) | [2] 18.249 (10.232) | [3] 28.029 (9.780) | [4] 38.041 (10.012) | [5] 48.611 (10.571) Official Finish Time: 48.611 |
|
3 |
(1) |
16. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
48.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.802 (7.802) | [2] 18.006 (10.204) | [3] 27.867 (9.861) | [4] 37.954 (10.087) | [5] 48.878 (10.925) Official Finish Time: 48.878 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
ZELENKEVICA Anna |
LAT |
|
49.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.246 (8.246) | [2] 18.462 (10.216) | [3] 28.454 (9.992) | [4] 38.767 (10.313) | [5] 49.633 (10.867) Official Finish Time: 49.633 |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
46.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.835 (7.835) | [2] 17.847 (10.012) | [3] 27.206 (9.359) | [4] 36.756 (9.550) | [5] 46.532 (9.777) Official Finish Time: 46.532 |
|
2 |
(2) |
86. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
47.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.673 (7.673) | [2] 17.954 (10.281) | [3] 27.776 (9.822) | [4] 37.698 (9.922) | [5] 47.784 (10.087) Official Finish Time: 47.784 |
|
3 |
(4) |
8. |
LUKANOVA Marina |
BUL-SCIB |
|
49.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.083 (8.083) | [2] 18.496 (10.413) | [3] 28.422 (9.926) | [4] 38.578 (10.156) | [5] 49.218 (10.641) Official Finish Time: 49.218 |
|
4 |
(3) |
28. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN |
|
49.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.449 (8.449) | [2] 19.015 (10.566) | [3] 29.088 (10.073) | [4] 39.317 (10.229) | [5] 49.884 (10.568) Official Finish Time: 49.884 |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
17. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
47.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.767 (7.767) | [2] 17.795 (10.028) | [3] 27.529 (9.734) | [4] 37.402 (9.873) | [5] 47.639 (10.238) Official Finish Time: 47.639 |
|
2 |
(3) |
82. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL |
|
48.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.883 (7.883) | [2] 18.079 (10.196) | [3] 27.881 (9.802) | [4] 37.884 (10.003) | [5] 48.166 (10.282) Official Finish Time: 48.166 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
48.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.208 (8.208) | [2] 18.588 (10.380) | [3] 28.545 (9.957) | [4] 38.614 (10.069) | [5] 48.839 (10.225) Official Finish Time: 48.839 |
|
4 |
(4) |
31. |
SZALKAI Dóra |
HUN |
|
50.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.288 (8.288) | [2] 18.845 (10.557) | [3] 29.240 (10.395) | [4] 39.694 (10.454) | [5] 50.542 (10.848) Official Finish Time: 50.542 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK-STEZ |
|
47.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.754 (7.754) | [2] 17.834 (10.080) | [3] 27.658 (9.824) | [4] 37.618 (9.960) | [5] 47.905 (10.288) Official Finish Time: 47.905 |
|
2 |
(2) |
18. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
48.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.316 (8.316) | [2] 18.586 (10.270) | [3] 28.541 (9.955) | [4] 38.532 (9.991) | [5] 48.841 (10.310) Official Finish Time: 48.841 |
|
3 |
(5) |
109. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
49.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.340 (8.340) | [2] 18.624 (10.284) | [3] 28.727 (10.103) | [4] 39.039 (10.312) | [5] 49.785 (10.747) Official Finish Time: 49.785 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL |
|
51.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.531 (8.531) | [2] 19.334 (10.803) | [3] 29.879 (10.545) | [4] 40.585 (10.706) | [5] 51.668 (11.084) Official Finish Time: 51.668 |
|
5 |
(3) |
29. |
KIS Virág |
HUN |
|
1:14.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.837 (7.837) | [2] 28.644 (20.807) | [3] 48.795 (20.151) | [4] 1:02.507 (13.712) | [5] 1:14.815 (12.309) Official Finish Time: 1:14.815 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
49.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.084 (8.084) | [2] 18.647 (10.563) | [3] 28.660 (10.013) | [4] 38.858 (10.198) | [5] 49.451 (10.593) Official Finish Time: 49.451 |
|
2 |
(2) |
8. |
LUKANOVA Marina |
BUL-SCIB |
|
49.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.243 (8.243) | [2] 18.807 (10.564) | [3] 28.762 (9.955) | [4] 38.834 (10.072) | [5] 49.467 (10.633) Official Finish Time: 49.467 |
|
3 |
(4) |
85. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL |
|
51.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.488 (8.488) | [2] 19.234 (10.746) | [3] 29.544 (10.310) | [4] 40.103 (10.559) | [5] 51.048 (10.946) Official Finish Time: 51.048 |
|
4 |
(3) |
31. |
SZALKAI Dóra |
HUN |
|
51.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.132 (8.132) | [2] 19.170 (11.038) | [3] 30.123 (10.953) | [4] 40.918 (10.795) | [5] 51.956 (11.038) Official Finish Time: 51.956 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
48.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.712 (7.712) | [2] 18.025 (10.313) | [3] 28.035 (10.010) | [4] 38.254 (10.219) | [5] 48.642 (10.388) Official Finish Time: 48.642 |
|
2 |
(3) |
109. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
48.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.942 (7.942) | [2] 18.307 (10.365) | [3] 28.267 (9.960) | [4] 38.338 (10.071) | [5] 48.830 (10.492) Official Finish Time: 48.830 |
|
3 |
(4) |
28. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN |
|
49.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.482 (8.482) | [2] 19.169 (10.687) | [3] 29.226 (10.057) | [4] 39.491 (10.265) | [5] 49.925 (10.434) Official Finish Time: 49.925 |
|
4 |
(2) |
53. |
ZELENKEVICA Anna |
LAT |
|
1:11.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.351 (8.351) | [2] 32.415 (24.064) | [3] 46.294 (13.879) | [4] 59.169 (12.875) | [5] 1:11.910 (12.741) Official Finish Time: 1:11.910 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
47.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.682 (7.682) | [2] 17.979 (10.297) | [3] 27.637 (9.658) | [4] 37.403 (9.766) | [5] 47.279 (9.876) Official Finish Time: 47.279 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
47.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.594 (7.594) | [2] 17.854 (10.260) | [3] 27.640 (9.786) | [4] 37.675 (10.035) | [5] 47.844 (10.169) Official Finish Time: 47.844 |
|
3 |
(4) |
121. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK-STEZ |
|
47.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.017 (8.017) | [2] 18.080 (10.063) | [3] 27.861 (9.781) | [4] 37.714 (9.853) | [5] 47.963 (10.249) Official Finish Time: 47.963 |
|
4 |
(2) |
17. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
48.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.860 (7.860) | [2] 18.080 (10.220) | [3] 27.954 (9.874) | [4] 37.833 (9.879) | [5] 48.012 (10.179) Official Finish Time: 48.012 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL |
|
48.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.569 (7.569) | [2] 17.945 (10.376) | [3] 27.922 (9.977) | [4] 38.064 (10.142) | [5] 48.322 (10.259) Official Finish Time: 48.322 |
|
2 |
(4) |
18. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
48.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.166 (8.166) | [2] 18.390 (10.224) | [3] 28.286 (9.896) | [4] 38.305 (10.019) | [5] 48.389 (10.084) Official Finish Time: 48.389 |
|
3 |
(2) |
84. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL |
|
48.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.716 (7.716) | [2] 17.996 (10.280) | [3] 28.010 (10.014) | [4] 38.139 (10.129) | [5] 48.412 (10.274) Official Finish Time: 48.412 |
|
4 |
(3) |
108. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
48.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.956 (7.956) | [2] 18.043 (10.087) | [3] 28.154 (10.111) | [4] 38.308 (10.154) | [5] 48.503 (10.195) Official Finish Time: 48.503 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
83. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL |
|
52.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.152 (8.152) | [2] 19.069 (10.917) | [3] 29.920 (10.851) | [4] 40.890 (10.970) | [5] 52.151 (11.261) Official Finish Time: 52.151 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
SKRZESZEWSKA Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
56.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.966 (8.966) | [2] 20.698 (11.732) | [3] 32.227 (11.529) | [4] 43.997 (11.770) | [5] 56.207 (12.210) Official Finish Time: 56.207 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.017 (8.017) | [2] 18.564 (10.547) | [3] 28.939 (10.375) | [4] 39.550 (10.611) | [5] 50.536 (10.986) Official Finish Time: 50.536 |
|
2 |
(2) |
110. |
VOLKOVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
50.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.352 (8.352) | [2] 19.084 (10.732) | [3] 29.418 (10.334) | [4] 39.798 (10.380) | [5] 50.610 (10.812) Official Finish Time: 50.610 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
51.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.191 (8.191) | [2] 18.857 (10.666) | [3] 29.306 (10.449) | [4] 40.113 (10.807) | [5] 51.286 (11.173) Official Finish Time: 51.286 |
|
4 |
(4) |
72. |
BOROWIECKA Karolina |
POL-ORZEL |
|
55.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.985 (8.985) | [2] 20.611 (11.626) | [3] 31.785 (11.174) | [4] 43.272 (11.487) | [5] 55.111 (11.839) Official Finish Time: 55.111 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
29. |
KIS Virág |
HUN |
|
50.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.467 (8.467) | [2] 19.122 (10.655) | [3] 29.300 (10.178) | [4] 39.655 (10.355) | [5] 50.181 (10.526) Official Finish Time: 50.181 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL |
|
50.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.062 (8.062) | [2] 18.967 (10.905) | [3] 29.437 (10.470) | [4] 39.818 (10.381) | [5] 50.310 (10.492) Official Finish Time: 50.310 |
|
3 |
(1) |
28. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN |
|
50.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.582 (8.582) | [2] 19.488 (10.906) | [3] 29.588 (10.100) | [4] 40.068 (10.480) | [5] 50.359 (10.291) Official Finish Time: 50.359 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
ZELENKEVICA Anna |
LAT |
|
50.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.499 (8.499) | [2] 19.540 (11.041) | [3] 29.743 (10.203) | [4] 40.192 (10.449) | [5] 50.751 (10.559) Official Finish Time: 50.751 |
|
5 |
(3) |
31. |
SZALKAI Dóra |
HUN |
|
50.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.308 (8.308) | [2] 19.070 (10.762) | [3] 29.595 (10.525) | [4] 40.340 (10.745) | [5] 50.807 (10.467) Official Finish Time: 50.807 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
49.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.723 (7.723) | [2] 18.031 (10.308) | [3] 28.131 (10.100) | [4] 38.238 (10.107) | [5] 49.067 (10.830) Official Finish Time: 49.067 |
|
2 |
(2) |
109. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:04.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.952 (7.952) | [2] 18.355 (10.403) | [3] 28.355 (10.000) | [4] 49.427 (21.072) | [5] 1:04.116 (14.689) Official Finish Time: 1:04.116 |
|
3 |
(4) |
8. |
LUKANOVA Marina |
BUL-SCIB |
|
1:14.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.432 (8.432) | [2] 18.790 (10.358) | [3] 28.595 (9.805) | [4] 59.920 (31.325) | [5] 1:14.592 (14.673) Official Finish Time: 1:14.592 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
1:14.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.272 (8.272) | [2] 18.683 (10.411) | [3] 28.593 (9.910) | [4] 56.906 (28.313) | [5] 1:14.776 (17.870) Official Finish Time: 1:14.776 |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK-STEZ |
|
47.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.757 (7.757) | [2] 17.961 (10.204) | [3] 27.706 (9.745) | [4] 37.656 (9.950) | [5] 47.903 (10.247) Official Finish Time: 47.903 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
48.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.069 (8.069) | [2] 18.197 (10.128) | [3] 27.956 (9.759) | [4] 38.026 (10.070) | [5] 48.043 (10.017) Official Finish Time: 48.043 |
|
3 |
(4) |
108. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
48.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.276 (8.276) | [2] 18.397 (10.121) | [3] 28.254 (9.857) | [4] 38.149 (9.895) | [5] 48.549 (10.401) Official Finish Time: 48.549 |
|
4 |
(3) |
84. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL |
|
53.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.783 (7.783) | [2] 18.106 (10.323) | [3] 27.805 (9.699) | [4] 53.215 (25.410) | [5] 53.216 (0.001) Official Finish Time: 53.216 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
46.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.686 (7.686) | [2] 17.798 (10.112) | [3] 26.970 (9.172) | [4] 36.402 (9.432) | [5] 46.209 (9.807) Official Finish Time: 46.209 |
|
2 |
(2) |
86. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
47.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.537 (7.537) | [2] 17.828 (10.291) | [3] 27.697 (9.869) | [4] 37.579 (9.882) | [5] 47.610 (10.032) Official Finish Time: 47.610 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL |
|
47.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.870 (7.870) | [2] 18.071 (10.201) | [3] 27.805 (9.734) | [4] 37.654 (9.849) | [5] 47.726 (10.072) Official Finish Time: 47.726 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
47.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.097 (8.097) | [2] 18.232 (10.135) | [3] 27.980 (9.748) | [4] 37.781 (9.801) | [5] 47.805 (10.024) Official Finish Time: 47.805 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
16. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
1:42.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.495 (15.495) | [2] 27.132 (11.637) | [3] 37.994 (10.862) | [4] 48.666 (10.672) | [5] 59.426 (10.760) | [6] 1:10.260 (10.834) | [7] 1:20.649 (10.389) | [8] 1:31.382 (10.733) | [9] 1:42.558 (11.177) Official Finish Time: 1:42.558 |
|
2 |
(1) |
13. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO-MET |
|
1:43.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.371 (15.371) | [2] 27.027 (11.656) | [3] 37.916 (10.889) | [4] 48.576 (10.660) | [5] 59.352 (10.776) | [6] 1:10.213 (10.861) | [7] 1:21.118 (10.905) | [8] 1:32.241 (11.123) | [9] 1:43.722 (11.481) Official Finish Time: 1:43.722 |
|
3 |
(4) |
108. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.653 (15.653) | [2] 27.309 (11.656) | [3] 38.297 (10.988) | [4] 49.042 (10.745) | [5] 59.881 (10.839) | [6] 1:11.048 (11.167) | [7] 1:22.279 (11.231) | [8] 1:33.932 (11.653) | [9] 1:45.972 (12.040) Official Finish Time: 1:45.972 |
|
4 |
(3) |
31. |
SZALKAI Dóra |
HUN |
|
1:50.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.684 (15.684) | [2] 27.077 (11.393) | [3] 38.169 (11.092) | [4] 48.886 (10.717) | [5] 59.816 (10.930) | [6] 1:11.495 (11.679) | [7] 1:23.771 (12.276) | [8] 1:36.789 (13.018) | [9] 1:50.237 (13.448) Official Finish Time: 1:50.237 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
86. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:40.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.829 (14.829) | [2] 25.143 (10.314) | [3] 35.397 (10.254) | [4] 45.860 (10.463) | [5] 56.147 (10.287) | [6] 1:06.826 (10.679) | [7] 1:17.756 (10.930) | [8] 1:28.866 (11.110) | [9] 1:40.143 (11.277) Official Finish Time: 1:40.143 |
|
2 |
(1) |
1. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
1:40.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.407 (14.407) | [2] 24.786 (10.379) | [3] 35.215 (10.429) | [4] 45.876 (10.661) | [5] 56.460 (10.584) | [6] 1:07.157 (10.697) | [7] 1:17.985 (10.828) | [8] 1:29.088 (11.103) | [9] 1:40.251 (11.163) Official Finish Time: 1:40.251 |
|
3 |
(4) |
110. |
VOLKOVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.035 (15.035) | [2] 25.403 (10.368) | [3] 35.671 (10.268) | [4] 46.083 (10.412) | [5] 56.822 (10.739) | [6] 1:07.600 (10.778) | [7] 1:18.676 (11.076) | [8] 1:30.379 (11.703) | [9] 1:42.240 (11.861) Official Finish Time: 1:42.240 |
|
4 |
(2) |
28. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN |
|
1:42.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.169 (14.169) | [2] 24.631 (10.462) | [3] 35.150 (10.519) | [4] 45.929 (10.779) | [5] 56.800 (10.871) | [6] 1:08.047 (11.247) | [7] 1:19.436 (11.389) | [8] 1:31.060 (11.624) | [9] 1:42.608 (11.548) Official Finish Time: 1:42.608 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
10. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:39.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.287 (14.287) | [2] 24.807 (10.520) | [3] 35.116 (10.309) | [4] 45.062 (9.946) | [5] 55.000 (9.938) | [6] 1:05.351 (10.351) | [7] 1:16.061 (10.710) | [8] 1:27.464 (11.403) | [9] 1:39.216 (11.752) Official Finish Time: 1:39.216 |
|
2 |
(4) |
29. |
KIS Virág |
HUN |
|
1:42.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.479 (14.479) | [2] 24.921 (10.442) | [3] 35.294 (10.373) | [4] 45.398 (10.104) | [5] 55.921 (10.523) | [6] 1:07.005 (11.084) | [7] 1:18.529 (11.524) | [8] 1:30.391 (11.862) | [9] 1:42.460 (12.070) Official Finish Time: 1:42.460 |
|
3 |
(1) |
96. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:43.364 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.484 (14.484) | [2] 25.224 (10.740) | [3] 35.729 (10.505) | [4] 46.659 (10.930) | [5] 57.990 (11.331) | [6] 1:43.198 (45.208) | [7] 2:08.396 (25.198) | [8] 2:26.318 (17.922) | [9] 2:43.364 (17.046) Official Finish Time: 2:43.364 |
|
- |
(2) |
85. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.749 (14.749) | [2] 25.342 (10.593) | [3] 35.800 (10.458) | [4] 46.737 (10.937) | [5] 58.076 (11.339) | [6] 1:23.225 (25.149) | [7] 1:45.333 (22.108) | [8] 2:01.421 (16.088) | [9] 2:16.987 (15.566) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
18. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:42.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.314 (15.314) | [2] 26.175 (10.861) | [3] 36.968 (10.793) | [4] 47.705 (10.737) | [5] 58.139 (10.434) | [6] 1:09.001 (10.862) | [7] 1:19.922 (10.921) | [8] 1:31.073 (11.151) | [9] 1:42.466 (11.393) Official Finish Time: 1:42.466 |
|
2 |
(1) |
84. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL |
|
1:44.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.050 (15.050) | [2] 25.991 (10.941) | [3] 36.804 (10.813) | [4] 47.732 (10.928) | [5] 58.819 (11.087) | [6] 1:09.701 (10.882) | [7] 1:20.956 (11.255) | [8] 1:32.369 (11.413) | [9] 1:44.448 (12.079) Official Finish Time: 1:44.448 |
|
3 |
(3) |
53. |
ZELENKEVICA Anna |
LAT |
|
1:47.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.908 (14.908) | [2] 25.879 (10.971) | [3] 36.704 (10.825) | [4] 47.692 (10.988) | [5] 58.826 (11.134) | [6] 1:10.331 (11.505) | [7] 1:22.232 (11.901) | [8] 1:34.663 (12.431) | [9] 1:47.378 (12.715) Official Finish Time: 1:47.378 |
|
4 |
(2) |
72. |
BOROWIECKA Karolina |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:52.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.953 (15.953) | [2] 27.370 (11.417) | [3] 38.489 (11.119) | [4] 49.915 (11.426) | [5] 1:01.630 (11.715) | [6] 1:13.821 (12.191) | [7] 1:26.366 (12.545) | [8] 1:39.395 (13.029) | [9] 1:52.571 (13.176) Official Finish Time: 1:52.571 |
|
5 |
(5) |
67. |
SKRZESZEWSKA Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:58.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.076 (16.076) | [2] 27.616 (11.540) | [3] 38.825 (11.209) | [4] 50.468 (11.643) | [5] 1:02.447 (11.979) | [6] 1:15.086 (12.639) | [7] 1:28.790 (13.704) | [8] 1:44.225 (15.435) | [9] 1:58.978 (14.753) Official Finish Time: 1:58.978 |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
17. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
1:42.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.434 (15.434) | [2] 26.709 (11.275) | [3] 37.771 (11.062) | [4] 49.079 (11.308) | [5] 1:00.378 (11.299) | [6] 1:10.919 (10.541) | [7] 1:21.402 (10.483) | [8] 1:31.964 (10.562) | [9] 1:42.658 (10.694) Official Finish Time: 1:42.658 |
|
2 |
(3) |
30. |
NAGY Bettina |
HUN |
|
1:43.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.274 (15.274) | [2] 26.586 (11.312) | [3] 37.681 (11.095) | [4] 48.974 (11.293) | [5] 1:00.208 (11.234) | [6] 1:10.857 (10.649) | [7] 1:21.564 (10.707) | [8] 1:32.133 (10.569) | [9] 1:43.028 (10.895) Official Finish Time: 1:43.028 |
|
3 |
(1) |
83. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL |
|
1:46.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.197 (15.197) | [2] 26.484 (11.287) | [3] 37.609 (11.125) | [4] 48.929 (11.320) | [5] 1:00.320 (11.391) | [6] 1:11.750 (11.430) | [7] 1:23.225 (11.475) | [8] 1:34.995 (11.770) | [9] 1:46.988 (11.994) Official Finish Time: 1:46.988 |
|
- |
(2) |
8. |
LUKANOVA Marina |
BUL-SCIB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
121. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:44.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.810 (16.810) | [2] 29.158 (12.348) | [3] 41.134 (11.976) | [4] 52.451 (11.317) | [5] 1:03.082 (10.631) | [6] 1:13.508 (10.426) | [7] 1:23.727 (10.219) | [8] 1:34.148 (10.421) | [9] 1:44.918 (10.770) Official Finish Time: 1:44.918 |
|
2 |
(4) |
82. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL |
|
1:45.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.017 (17.017) | [2] 29.287 (12.270) | [3] 41.247 (11.960) | [4] 52.722 (11.475) | [5] 1:03.576 (10.854) | [6] 1:13.827 (10.251) | [7] 1:23.915 (10.088) | [8] 1:34.300 (10.385) | [9] 1:45.159 (10.859) Official Finish Time: 1:45.159 |
|
3 |
(2) |
109. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.726 (16.726) | [2] 29.118 (12.392) | [3] 41.026 (11.908) | [4] 52.558 (11.532) | [5] 1:03.244 (10.686) | [6] 1:13.627 (10.383) | [7] 1:24.133 (10.506) | [8] 1:35.222 (11.089) | [9] 1:46.896 (11.674) Official Finish Time: 1:46.896 |
|
4 |
(1) |
133. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:50.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.568 (16.568) | [2] 28.985 (12.417) | [3] 40.916 (11.931) | [4] 52.498 (11.582) | [5] 1:03.594 (11.096) | [6] 1:14.520 (10.926) | [7] 1:25.679 (11.159) | [8] 1:37.620 (11.941) | [9] 1:50.293 (12.674) Official Finish Time: 1:50.293 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN |
|
2:00.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.118 (20.118) | [2] 36.038 (15.920) | [3] 50.896 (14.858) | [4] 1:05.202 (14.306) | [5] 1:16.707 (11.505) | [6] 1:27.518 (10.811) | [7] 1:38.373 (10.855) | [8] 1:49.311 (10.938) | [9] 2:00.627 (11.316) Official Finish Time: 2:00.627 |
|
2 |
(2) |
133. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:01.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.255 (20.255) | [2] 36.196 (15.941) | [3] 51.037 (14.841) | [4] 1:05.212 (14.175) | [5] 1:16.550 (11.338) | [6] 1:27.439 (10.889) | [7] 1:38.467 (11.028) | [8] 1:49.726 (11.259) | [9] 2:01.265 (11.539) Official Finish Time: 2:01.265 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
SKRZESZEWSKA Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:15.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.503 (20.503) | [2] 36.421 (15.918) | [3] 51.219 (14.798) | [4] 1:05.609 (14.390) | [5] 1:19.179 (13.570) | [6] 1:32.646 (13.467) | [7] 1:46.442 (13.796) | [8] 2:00.762 (14.320) | [9] 2:15.316 (14.554) Official Finish Time: 2:15.316 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
ZELENKEVICA Anna |
LAT |
|
1:52.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.381 (17.381) | [2] 30.320 (12.939) | [3] 43.327 (13.007) | [4] 55.621 (12.294) | [5] 1:07.424 (11.803) | [6] 1:18.832 (11.408) | [7] 1:30.113 (11.281) | [8] 1:41.391 (11.278) | [9] 1:52.773 (11.382) Official Finish Time: 1:52.773 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
SZALKAI Dóra |
HUN |
|
1:52.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.495 (17.495) | [2] 30.494 (12.999) | [3] 43.453 (12.959) | [4] 55.749 (12.296) | [5] 1:07.570 (11.821) | [6] 1:19.021 (11.451) | [7] 1:30.285 (11.264) | [8] 1:41.552 (11.267) | [9] 1:52.895 (11.344) Official Finish Time: 1:52.895 |
|
3 |
(3) |
72. |
BOROWIECKA Karolina |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:56.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.379 (17.379) | [2] 30.391 (13.012) | [3] 43.226 (12.835) | [4] 55.505 (12.279) | [5] 1:07.887 (12.382) | [6] 1:19.750 (11.863) | [7] 1:31.907 (12.157) | [8] 1:44.316 (12.409) | [9] 1:56.923 (12.608) Official Finish Time: 1:56.923 |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
82. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL |
|
1:43.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.177 (16.177) | [2] 27.841 (11.664) | [3] 39.094 (11.253) | [4] 50.323 (11.229) | [5] 1:01.580 (11.257) | [6] 1:12.371 (10.791) | [7] 1:22.660 (10.289) | [8] 1:33.209 (10.549) | [9] 1:43.880 (10.671) Official Finish Time: 1:43.880 |
|
2 |
(1) |
17. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
1:43.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.480 (16.480) | [2] 28.098 (11.618) | [3] 39.337 (11.239) | [4] 50.552 (11.215) | [5] 1:01.793 (11.241) | [6] 1:12.577 (10.784) | [7] 1:22.757 (10.180) | [8] 1:33.241 (10.484) | [9] 1:43.982 (10.741) Official Finish Time: 1:43.982 |
|
3 |
(2) |
30. |
NAGY Bettina |
HUN |
|
1:44.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.314 (16.314) | [2] 27.970 (11.656) | [3] 39.218 (11.248) | [4] 50.412 (11.194) | [5] 1:01.693 (11.281) | [6] 1:12.510 (10.817) | [7] 1:22.919 (10.409) | [8] 1:33.367 (10.448) | [9] 1:44.137 (10.770) Official Finish Time: 1:44.137 |
|
4 |
(3) |
13. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO-MET |
|
1:44.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.972 (15.972) | [2] 27.704 (11.732) | [3] 38.956 (11.252) | [4] 50.237 (11.281) | [5] 1:01.518 (11.281) | [6] 1:12.763 (11.245) | [7] 1:23.368 (10.605) | [8] 1:33.974 (10.606) | [9] 1:44.936 (10.962) Official Finish Time: 1:44.936 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:41.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.752 (15.752) | [2] 27.688 (11.936) | [3] 39.344 (11.656) | [4] 49.668 (10.324) | [5] 59.403 (9.735) | [6] 1:09.279 (9.876) | [7] 1:19.565 (10.286) | [8] 1:30.303 (10.738) | [9] 1:41.485 (11.183) Official Finish Time: 1:41.485 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
1:42.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.417 (15.417) | [2] 27.504 (12.087) | [3] 39.346 (11.842) | [4] 49.876 (10.530) | [5] 59.980 (10.104) | [6] 1:10.399 (10.419) | [7] 1:20.860 (10.461) | [8] 1:31.708 (10.848) | [9] 1:42.894 (11.186) Official Finish Time: 1:42.894 |
|
3 |
(3) |
84. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL |
|
1:44.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.250 (15.250) | [2] 27.225 (11.975) | [3] 39.254 (12.029) | [4] 50.366 (11.112) | [5] 1:00.614 (10.248) | [6] 1:11.028 (10.414) | [7] 1:21.840 (10.812) | [8] 1:32.915 (11.075) | [9] 1:44.252 (11.338) Official Finish Time: 1:44.252 |
|
4 |
(4) |
109. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:12.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.383 (15.383) | [2] 27.360 (11.977) | [3] 39.324 (11.964) | [4] 1:06.020 (26.696) | [5] 1:29.701 (23.681) | [6] 1:45.630 (15.929) | [7] 1:59.133 (13.503) | [8] 2:12.414 (13.281) | [9] 2:12.430 (0.016) Official Finish Time: 2:12.430 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:41.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.342 (15.342) | [2] 26.296 (10.954) | [3] 37.499 (11.203) | [4] 48.406 (10.907) | [5] 58.679 (10.273) | [6] 1:08.979 (10.300) | [7] 1:19.357 (10.378) | [8] 1:30.032 (10.675) | [9] 1:41.399 (11.368) Official Finish Time: 1:41.399 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
1:42.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.551 (15.551) | [2] 26.519 (10.968) | [3] 37.470 (10.951) | [4] 48.609 (11.139) | [5] 59.393 (10.784) | [6] 1:09.712 (10.319) | [7] 1:20.592 (10.880) | [8] 1:31.515 (10.923) | [9] 1:42.671 (11.157) Official Finish Time: 1:42.671 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.149 (15.149) | [2] 26.003 (10.854) | [3] 37.427 (11.424) | [4] 48.405 (10.978) | [5] 59.037 (10.632) | [6] 1:09.706 (10.669) | [7] 1:20.779 (11.073) | [8] 1:31.949 (11.170) | [9] 1:43.157 (11.208) Official Finish Time: 1:43.157 |
|
4 |
(4) |
96. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:29.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.790 (14.790) | [2] 25.877 (11.087) | [3] 37.304 (11.427) | [4] 48.289 (10.985) | [5] 59.552 (11.263) | [6] 1:37.773 (38.221) | [7] 1:58.503 (20.730) | [8] 2:14.305 (15.802) | [9] 2:29.885 (15.581) Official Finish Time: 2:29.885 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
121. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:43.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.007 (17.007) | [2] 28.947 (11.940) | [3] 40.075 (11.128) | [4] 50.768 (10.693) | [5] 1:01.163 (10.395) | [6] 1:11.416 (10.253) | [7] 1:21.721 (10.305) | [8] 1:32.539 (10.818) | [9] 1:43.999 (11.460) Official Finish Time: 1:43.999 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:44.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.236 (17.236) | [2] 29.339 (12.103) | [3] 40.260 (10.921) | [4] 51.013 (10.753) | [5] 1:01.419 (10.406) | [6] 1:11.536 (10.117) | [7] 1:21.846 (10.310) | [8] 1:32.695 (10.849) | [9] 1:44.246 (11.551) Official Finish Time: 1:44.246 |
|
3 |
(1) |
110. |
VOLKOVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.528 (17.528) | [2] 29.407 (11.879) | [3] 40.416 (11.009) | [4] 51.224 (10.808) | [5] 1:01.635 (10.411) | [6] 1:12.009 (10.374) | [7] 1:23.152 (11.143) | [8] 1:34.896 (11.744) | [9] 1:46.724 (11.828) Official Finish Time: 1:46.724 |
|
4 |
(5) |
83. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL |
|
2:22.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.365 (17.365) | [2] 29.163 (11.798) | [3] 40.285 (11.122) | [4] 1:05.080 (24.795) | [5] 1:24.598 (19.518) | [6] 1:37.940 (13.342) | [7] 1:50.510 (12.570) | [8] 2:04.174 (13.664) | [9] 2:22.461 (18.287) Official Finish Time: 2:22.461 |
|
5 |
(2) |
29. |
KIS Virág |
HUN |
|
2:34.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.109 (17.109) | [2] 29.077 (11.968) | [3] 40.182 (11.105) | [4] 50.914 (10.732) | [5] 1:01.402 (10.488) | [6] 1:11.924 (10.522) | [7] 1:46.658 (34.734) | [8] 2:13.549 (26.891) | [9] 2:34.251 (20.702) Official Finish Time: 2:34.251 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
29. |
KIS Virág |
HUN |
|
1:45.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.803 (18.803) | [2] 30.113 (11.310) | [3] 40.719 (10.606) | [4] 51.498 (10.779) | [5] 1:02.429 (10.931) | [6] 1:13.278 (10.849) | [7] 1:23.977 (10.699) | [8] 1:34.776 (10.799) | [9] 1:45.862 (11.086) Official Finish Time: 1:45.862 |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
NAGY Bettina |
HUN |
|
1:45.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.033 (19.033) | [2] 30.311 (11.278) | [3] 40.838 (10.527) | [4] 51.579 (10.741) | [5] 1:02.541 (10.962) | [6] 1:13.408 (10.867) | [7] 1:24.127 (10.719) | [8] 1:34.912 (10.785) | [9] 1:45.987 (11.076) Official Finish Time: 1:45.987 |
|
3 |
(2) |
84. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL |
|
1:46.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.406 (19.406) | [2] 30.544 (11.138) | [3] 40.937 (10.393) | [4] 51.695 (10.758) | [5] 1:02.689 (10.994) | [6] 1:13.629 (10.940) | [7] 1:24.212 (10.583) | [8] 1:35.163 (10.951) | [9] 1:46.432 (11.269) Official Finish Time: 1:46.432 |
|
4 |
(3) |
110. |
VOLKOVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.690 (18.690) | [2] 30.020 (11.330) | [3] 40.591 (10.571) | [4] 51.420 (10.829) | [5] 1:02.395 (10.975) | [6] 1:13.642 (11.247) | [7] 1:24.897 (11.255) | [8] 1:36.229 (11.332) | [9] 1:47.677 (11.449) Official Finish Time: 1:47.677 |
|
- |
(4) |
96. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
109. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.883 (16.883) | [2] 29.127 (12.244) | [3] 41.107 (11.980) | [4] 52.685 (11.578) | [5] 1:03.814 (11.129) | [6] 1:14.981 (11.167) | [7] 1:26.652 (11.671) | [8] 1:38.154 (11.502) | [9] 1:50.207 (12.053) Official Finish Time: 1:50.207 |
|
2 |
(2) |
13. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO-MET |
|
1:52.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.832 (16.832) | [2] 29.024 (12.192) | [3] 41.056 (12.032) | [4] 52.631 (11.575) | [5] 1:04.026 (11.395) | [6] 1:15.420 (11.394) | [7] 1:26.948 (11.528) | [8] 1:39.264 (12.316) | [9] 1:52.481 (13.217) Official Finish Time: 1:52.481 |
|
3 |
(4) |
83. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL |
|
2:10.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.021 (17.021) | [2] 29.076 (12.055) | [3] 41.335 (12.259) | [4] 52.595 (11.260) | [5] 1:03.864 (11.269) | [6] 1:15.366 (11.502) | [7] 1:26.875 (11.509) | [8] 1:49.784 (22.909) | [9] 2:10.337 (20.553) Official Finish Time: 2:10.337 |
|
- |
(1) |
108. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 17.204 (17.204) | [2] 29.303 (12.099) | [3] 41.259 (11.956) | [4] 52.856 (11.597) | [5] 1:03.947 (11.091) | [6] 1:15.040 (11.093) | [7] 1:26.196 (11.156) | [8] 1:37.404 (11.208) | [9] 1:48.813 (11.409) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
10. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:37.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.039 (15.039) | [2] 26.021 (10.982) | [3] 36.479 (10.458) | [4] 46.402 (9.923) | [5] 56.129 (9.727) | [6] 1:05.962 (9.833) | [7] 1:16.218 (10.256) | [8] 1:26.852 (10.634) | [9] 1:37.876 (11.025) Official Finish Time: 1:37.876 |
|
2 |
(1) |
86. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:38.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.135 (15.135) | [2] 26.154 (11.019) | [3] 36.640 (10.486) | [4] 46.660 (10.020) | [5] 56.693 (10.033) | [6] 1:06.831 (10.138) | [7] 1:17.143 (10.312) | [8] 1:27.857 (10.714) | [9] 1:38.830 (10.974) Official Finish Time: 1:38.830 |
|
3 |
(4) |
121. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:38.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.196 (15.196) | [2] 26.294 (11.098) | [3] 36.790 (10.496) | [4] 46.829 (10.039) | [5] 56.828 (9.999) | [6] 1:06.928 (10.100) | [7] 1:17.204 (10.276) | [8] 1:28.064 (10.860) | [9] 1:38.906 (10.843) Official Finish Time: 1:38.906 |
|
4 |
(3) |
16. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
1:43.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.286 (15.286) | [2] 26.480 (11.194) | [3] 36.912 (10.432) | [4] 47.018 (10.106) | [5] 57.264 (10.246) | [6] 1:08.084 (10.820) | [7] 1:19.502 (11.418) | [8] 1:31.344 (11.842) | [9] 1:43.498 (12.155) Official Finish Time: 1:43.498 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
82. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL |
|
1:44.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.978 (15.978) | [2] 28.869 (12.891) | [3] 41.637 (12.768) | [4] 52.207 (10.570) | [5] 1:02.460 (10.253) | [6] 1:12.892 (10.432) | [7] 1:23.394 (10.502) | [8] 1:33.977 (10.583) | [9] 1:44.879 (10.902) Official Finish Time: 1:44.879 |
|
2 |
(4) |
18. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:44.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.134 (16.134) | [2] 29.027 (12.893) | [3] 41.781 (12.754) | [4] 52.354 (10.573) | [5] 1:02.574 (10.220) | [6] 1:13.032 (10.458) | [7] 1:23.502 (10.470) | [8] 1:34.112 (10.610) | [9] 1:44.965 (10.853) Official Finish Time: 1:44.965 |
|
3 |
(1) |
1. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
1:45.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.799 (15.799) | [2] 28.753 (12.954) | [3] 41.563 (12.810) | [4] 52.544 (10.981) | [5] 1:02.949 (10.405) | [6] 1:13.397 (10.448) | [7] 1:23.880 (10.483) | [8] 1:34.458 (10.578) | [9] 1:45.562 (11.104) Official Finish Time: 1:45.562 |
|
4 |
(3) |
17. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
1:47.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.261 (16.261) | [2] 29.143 (12.882) | [3] 41.829 (12.686) | [4] 52.551 (10.722) | [5] 1:02.674 (10.123) | [6] 1:13.106 (10.432) | [7] 1:23.842 (10.736) | [8] 1:34.490 (10.648) | [9] 1:47.689 (13.200) Official Finish Time: 1:47.689 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
BOROWIECKA Karolina |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:53.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.476 (15.476) | [2] 27.060 (11.584) | [3] 38.411 (11.351) | [4] 50.186 (11.775) | [5] 1:02.170 (11.984) | [6] 1:14.503 (12.333) | [7] 1:27.250 (12.747) | [8] 1:40.120 (12.870) | [9] 1:53.649 (13.530) Official Finish Time: 1:53.649 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
SKRZESZEWSKA Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:00.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.686 (15.686) | [2] 27.360 (11.674) | [3] 39.408 (12.048) | [4] 51.596 (12.188) | [5] 1:04.425 (12.829) | [6] 1:17.331 (12.906) | [7] 1:31.123 (13.792) | [8] 1:45.301 (14.178) | [9] 2:00.911 (15.610) Official Finish Time: 2:00.911 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
28. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN |
|
1:46.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.540 (16.540) | [2] 28.164 (11.624) | [3] 39.226 (11.062) | [4] 50.276 (11.050) | [5] 1:01.269 (10.993) | [6] 1:12.560 (11.291) | [7] 1:23.827 (11.267) | [8] 1:35.257 (11.430) | [9] 1:46.691 (11.434) Official Finish Time: 1:46.691 |
|
2 |
(4) |
133. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:46.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.412 (16.412) | [2] 28.012 (11.600) | [3] 39.167 (11.155) | [4] 50.218 (11.051) | [5] 1:01.398 (11.180) | [6] 1:12.671 (11.273) | [7] 1:23.866 (11.195) | [8] 1:35.388 (11.522) | [9] 1:46.794 (11.406) Official Finish Time: 1:46.794 |
|
3 |
(1) |
53. |
ZELENKEVICA Anna |
LAT |
|
1:47.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.320 (16.320) | [2] 28.062 (11.742) | [3] 39.260 (11.198) | [4] 50.402 (11.142) | [5] 1:01.459 (11.057) | [6] 1:12.755 (11.296) | [7] 1:23.979 (11.224) | [8] 1:35.437 (11.458) | [9] 1:47.051 (11.614) Official Finish Time: 1:47.051 |
|
4 |
(2) |
31. |
SZALKAI Dóra |
HUN |
|
1:48.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.433 (16.433) | [2] 28.162 (11.729) | [3] 39.442 (11.280) | [4] 50.520 (11.078) | [5] 1:01.537 (11.017) | [6] 1:12.956 (11.419) | [7] 1:24.298 (11.342) | [8] 1:35.995 (11.697) | [9] 1:48.115 (12.120) Official Finish Time: 1:48.115 |
|
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
84. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL |
|
1:59.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.435 (25.435) | [2] 42.108 (16.673) | [3] 55.315 (13.207) | [4] 1:06.662 (11.347) | [5] 1:17.161 (10.499) | [6] 1:27.115 (9.954) | [7] 1:37.494 (10.379) | [8] 1:48.355 (10.861) | [9] 1:59.747 (11.393) Official Finish Time: 1:59.747 |
|
2 |
(2) |
110. |
VOLKOVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:00.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.559 (25.559) | [2] 42.212 (16.653) | [3] 55.197 (12.985) | [4] 1:06.536 (11.339) | [5] 1:17.212 (10.676) | [6] 1:27.814 (10.602) | [7] 1:38.422 (10.608) | [8] 1:49.323 (10.901) | [9] 2:00.588 (11.265) Official Finish Time: 2:00.588 |
|
3 |
(3) |
83. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL |
|
2:01.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.664 (25.664) | [2] 42.169 (16.505) | [3] 55.430 (13.261) | [4] 1:06.726 (11.296) | [5] 1:17.423 (10.697) | [6] 1:27.923 (10.500) | [7] 1:38.854 (10.931) | [8] 1:50.081 (11.227) | [9] 2:01.532 (11.451) Official Finish Time: 2:01.532 |
|
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
30. |
NAGY Bettina |
HUN |
|
1:59.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.215 (18.215) | [2] 34.822 (16.607) | [3] 50.728 (15.906) | [4] 1:05.431 (14.703) | [5] 1:17.355 (11.924) | [6] 1:27.419 (10.064) | [7] 1:37.651 (10.232) | [8] 1:48.302 (10.651) | [9] 1:59.347 (11.045) Official Finish Time: 1:59.347 |
|
2 |
(4) |
13. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO-MET |
|
2:00.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.352 (18.352) | [2] 34.927 (16.575) | [3] 50.882 (15.955) | [4] 1:05.610 (14.728) | [5] 1:17.520 (11.910) | [6] 1:27.769 (10.249) | [7] 1:38.230 (10.461) | [8] 1:48.984 (10.754) | [9] 2:00.154 (11.170) Official Finish Time: 2:00.154 |
|
3 |
(1) |
29. |
KIS Virág |
HUN |
|
2:10.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.077 (18.077) | [2] 34.723 (16.646) | [3] 50.594 (15.871) | [4] 1:05.283 (14.689) | [5] 1:17.324 (12.041) | [6] 1:27.716 (10.392) | [7] 1:37.908 (10.192) | [8] 1:48.444 (10.536) | [9] 2:10.740 (22.296) Official Finish Time: 2:10.740 |
|
4 |
(3) |
109. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:29.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.933 (17.933) | [2] 34.624 (16.691) | [3] 50.452 (15.828) | [4] 1:05.207 (14.755) | [5] 1:17.240 (12.033) | [6] 1:27.530 (10.290) | [7] 1:37.836 (10.306) | [8] 1:48.427 (10.591) | [9] 2:29.713 (41.286) Official Finish Time: 2:29.713 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:42.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.267 (15.267) | [2] 27.672 (12.405) | [3] 39.831 (12.159) | [4] 50.508 (10.677) | [5] 1:00.799 (10.291) | [6] 1:10.794 (9.995) | [7] 1:21.026 (10.232) | [8] 1:31.724 (10.698) | [9] 1:42.671 (10.947) Official Finish Time: 1:42.671 |
|
2 |
(4) |
17. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
1:43.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.374 (15.374) | [2] 27.771 (12.397) | [3] 39.828 (12.057) | [4] 50.103 (10.275) | [5] 1:00.174 (10.071) | [6] 1:10.482 (10.308) | [7] 1:21.079 (10.597) | [8] 1:31.937 (10.858) | [9] 1:43.209 (11.272) Official Finish Time: 1:43.209 |
|
3 |
(2) |
16. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
1:43.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.147 (15.147) | [2] 27.539 (12.392) | [3] 39.733 (12.194) | [4] 50.462 (10.729) | [5] 1:00.930 (10.468) | [6] 1:11.357 (10.427) | [7] 1:21.902 (10.545) | [8] 1:32.705 (10.803) | [9] 1:43.854 (11.149) Official Finish Time: 1:43.854 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
1:45.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.005 (15.005) | [2] 27.527 (12.522) | [3] 39.698 (12.171) | [4] 50.451 (10.753) | [5] 1:01.156 (10.705) | [6] 1:11.685 (10.529) | [7] 1:22.443 (10.758) | [8] 1:33.579 (11.136) | [9] 1:45.023 (11.444) Official Finish Time: 1:45.023 |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:37.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.307 (14.307) | [2] 25.477 (11.170) | [3] 35.930 (10.453) | [4] 45.751 (9.821) | [5] 55.414 (9.663) | [6] 1:05.358 (9.944) | [7] 1:15.737 (10.379) | [8] 1:26.432 (10.695) | [9] 1:37.424 (10.992) Official Finish Time: 1:37.424 |
|
2 |
(2) |
86. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:38.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.405 (14.405) | [2] 25.584 (11.179) | [3] 36.098 (10.514) | [4] 46.089 (9.991) | [5] 56.026 (9.937) | [6] 1:06.213 (10.187) | [7] 1:16.690 (10.477) | [8] 1:27.428 (10.738) | [9] 1:38.181 (10.753) Official Finish Time: 1:38.181 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL |
|
1:38.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.603 (14.603) | [2] 25.738 (11.135) | [3] 36.266 (10.528) | [4] 46.233 (9.967) | [5] 56.212 (9.979) | [6] 1:06.277 (10.065) | [7] 1:16.701 (10.424) | [8] 1:27.470 (10.769) | [9] 1:38.327 (10.857) Official Finish Time: 1:38.327 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:38.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.757 (14.757) | [2] 25.839 (11.082) | [3] 36.364 (10.525) | [4] 46.340 (9.976) | [5] 56.425 (10.085) | [6] 1:06.562 (10.137) | [7] 1:16.944 (10.382) | [8] 1:27.604 (10.660) | [9] 1:38.337 (10.733) Official Finish Time: 1:38.337 |
|