Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:46.458 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 1:46.579 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | ZSCHIPPANG Jan | GER-EVD | 1:53.528 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | DRÁBEK Filip | CZE-KSB | 2:09.275 | ||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:39.038 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:43.155 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:43.359 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 2:12.109 | ||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:40.282 | ||
2 | (3) | 157. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:40.967 | ||
3 | (1) | 159. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:41.124 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:42.863 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:44.192 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | PAVLOV Alexander | RUS-MOSC | 1:44.819 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:45.431 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | MARKIN Pavel | RUS-PET | 1:45.793 | ||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:38.497 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:39.176 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:39.271 | ||
4 | (1) | 169. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:39.625 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:39.453 | ||
2 | (3) | 168. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:39.472 | ||
3 | (4) | 167. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:40.262 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:40.714 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:37.091 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:37.263 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:37.635 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:47.429 |