Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:42.748 | ||
2 | (4) | 156. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:42.850 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | PAVLOV Alexander | RUS-MOSC | 1:42.971 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:43.033 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 144. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.908 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:48.243 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:48.699 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:49.314 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 109. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:43.159 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:43.253 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:45.796 | ||
4 | (5) | 67. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:45.809 | ||
- | (3) | 94. | DUBROVSKIY Aleksei | RUS-PET | - | no start | |
RACE: 209 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:46.387 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:47.294 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:47.353 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 1:49.362 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 169. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:42.204 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:42.946 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | MARKIN Pavel | RUS-PET | 1:45.636 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:46.466 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:46.318 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:47.387 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:48.642 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | ZSCHIPPANG Jan | GER-EVD | 1:57.257 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.100 | ||
2 | (1) | 166. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:51.245 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:52.137 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | DRÁBEK Filip | CZE-KSB | 2:01.269 |