Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 68. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:38.153 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | PAVLOV Alexander | RUS-MOSC | 2:39.116 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 2:39.285 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:40.544 | ||
5 | (1) | 157. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:40.606 | ||
6 | (2) | 167. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 2:41.444 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 2:41.979 | ||
2 | (6) | 168. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 2:42.686 | ||
3 | (5) | 54. | DRÁBEK Filip | CZE-KSB | 3:02.308 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | DUBROVSKIY Aleksei | RUS-PET | 3:02.461 | ||
5 | (4) | 39. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 3:11.677 | advanced | |
6 | (2) | 111. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 3:13.656 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:49.538 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 2:49.775 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 2:49.887 | ||
4 | (5) | 110. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL | 2:50.477 | ||
5 | (4) | 158. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 2:52.665 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 156. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:39.311 | ||
2 | (6) | 169. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:39.510 | ||
3 | (5) | 108. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 2:42.190 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 2:46.441 | ||
5 | (2) | 97. | MARKIN Pavel | RUS-PET | 2:47.878 | ||
6 | (1) | 28. | ZSCHIPPANG Jan | GER-EVD | 2:57.981 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 2:36.636 | ||
2 | (5) | 166. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:37.698 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 2:39.559 | ||
4 | (6) | 95. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 2:45.679 | ||
5 | (1) | 20. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 2:46.687 | ||
6 | (3) | 159. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 3:03.628 |