Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:52.536 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:52.657 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 1:53.186 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 1:53.429 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 10. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:47.750 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:48.291 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:49.208 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:54.999 | ||
5 | (2) | 65. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 1:55.900 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:50.540 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:51.111 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | RASSKAZOVA Kseniia | RUS-MOSC | 1:51.648 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 100. | JASIK Anna | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 202 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 1:46.243 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 1:47.199 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.617 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:49.211 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:51.476 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:52.173 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 1:58.330 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:29.276 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:50.725 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:50.977 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:50.985 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | CRULL Vivian | GER-EVD | 1:55.810 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.664 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | RASSKAZOVA Vera | RUS-MOSC | 1:43.735 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 2:19.338 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 117. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | - | impeding |