Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 52.473 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | CRULL Vivian | GER-EVD | 53.042 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 55.196 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 1:02.472 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 51.290 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 51.297 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 51.512 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:19.281 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 50.593 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 50.859 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | RASSKAZOVA Kseniia | RUS-MOSC | 51.107 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 52.132 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 49.608 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 49.611 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 49.768 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 1:09.184 | ||
5 | (4) | 36. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:17.799 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 49.641 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 50.058 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:01.369 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:01.755 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | RASSKAZOVA Vera | RUS-MOSC | 49.373 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 49.454 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | JASIK Anna | POL | 50.859 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:03.931 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 47.238 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 47.316 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 47.537 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 49.362 |