Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 48.820 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 49.993 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 50.081 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | CRULL Vivian | GER-EVD | 53.241 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | RASSKAZOVA Vera | RUS-MOSC | 50.080 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 50.159 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 51.904 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 52.034 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | JASIK Anna | POL | 51.301 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 52.109 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 52.586 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 1:17.152 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.129 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 51.247 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 51.442 | ||
4 | (1) | 93. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 55.646 | advanced | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 48.663 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 50.990 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | RASSKAZOVA Kseniia | RUS-MOSC | 51.637 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 55.463 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 51.395 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 51.452 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 52.155 | ||
4 | (2) | 139. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 52.223 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 50.108 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 50.216 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 50.258 | ||
4 | (5) | 34. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 50.609 | ||
5 | (1) | 17. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:24.309 |