Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 2:51.291 | ||
2 | (6) | 139. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 2:51.396 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:51.956 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 2:52.528 | ||
5 | (7) | 35. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:52.574 | ||
6 | (3) | 22. | CRULL Vivian | GER-EVD | 2:55.535 | ||
7 | (5) | 65. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 3:03.190 | ||
- | (8) | 17. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 2:46.612 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 2:46.782 | ||
3 | (5) | 72. | RASSKAZOVA Kseniia | RUS-MOSC | 2:48.454 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 2:49.219 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 2:51.011 | ||
6 | (6) | 93. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 2:54.320 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 3:08.870 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 3:09.052 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 2:42.419 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 2:42.492 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2:43.477 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:43.630 | ||
5 | (5) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2:43.677 | ||
6 | (6) | 116. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:48.135 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 2:54.910 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 2:56.388 | ||
3 | (5) | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 2:56.559 | ||
4 | (6) | 100. | JASIK Anna | POL | 2:58.105 | ||
5 | (2) | 73. | RASSKAZOVA Vera | RUS-MOSC | 2:58.445 | ||
6 | (3) | 46. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 3:03.698 |