Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 2:50.452 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 2:51.118 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:51.772 | advanced | |
4 | (6) | 72. | RASSKAZOVA Kseniia | RUS-MOSC | 2:51.842 | ||
5 | (5) | 92. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 3:00.717 | ||
- | (4) | 34. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 43. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 2:53.008 | ||
2 | (6) | 73. | RASSKAZOVA Vera | RUS-MOSC | 2:53.050 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2:54.081 | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 93. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 3:03.077 | ||
5 | (4) | 139. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 3:05.166 | ||
6 | (2) | 17. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 3:14.605 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 2:38.614 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2:38.867 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 2:38.874 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 2:42.745 | ||
5 | (6) | 36. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:45.723 | ||
6 | (5) | 65. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 3:02.065 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:43.150 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 2:43.243 | ||
3 | (5) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2:43.539 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 2:49.632 | ||
5 | (6) | 22. | CRULL Vivian | GER-EVD | 2:54.957 | ||
6 | (3) | 35. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 3:07.206 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 2:41.227 | ||
2 | (5) | 100. | JASIK Anna | POL | 2:43.365 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 2:44.502 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 2:44.934 | ||
5 | (2) | 79. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 2:45.963 |