Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 30. | CRULL Fabian | GER-EVD | 1:31.994 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 1:35.888 | ||
3 | (1) | 162. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.825 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:40.814 | ||
5 | (2) | 128. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 1:41.344 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:28.465 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL | 1:29.308 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:29.810 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 1:30.014 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:23.175 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | HESSE Julius | GER-EVD | 1:23.893 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.714 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | SPIRIUS Rudi | GER-EVD | 1:27.492 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL | 1:18.358 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:18.459 | ||
3 | (4) | 145. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:18.658 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | DOMCHEV Ilya | RUS-MOSC | 1:23.132 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:20.628 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.100 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:27.438 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:52.750 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:22.296 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.656 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.039 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | SIMAKIN Aleksey | RUS-MOSC | 1:16.620 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:16.698 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:16.882 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:18.326 |