Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL | 1:21.140 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:24.080 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | HESSE Julius | GER-EVD | 1:25.361 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 1:49.763 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:25.176 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | IVLIEV Konstantin | RUS-MOSC | 1:25.370 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | SPIRIUS Rudi | GER-EVD | 1:29.113 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:29.240 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 1:42.996 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:23.623 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.757 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.846 | ||
4 | (1) | 112. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL | 1:28.449 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 170. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:24.537 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.577 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.800 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 1:33.780 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:24.166 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | DOMCHEV Ilya | RUS-MOSC | 1:26.041 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:30.696 | ||
4 | (2) | 162. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.451 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.367 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:29.509 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:30.126 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | CRULL Fabian | GER-EVD | 1:51.317 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | SIMAKIN Aleksey | RUS-MOSC | 1:18.872 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:20.669 | ||
3 | (1) | 160. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.850 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:46.004 |