Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:48.027 | ||
2 | (6) | 70. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:49.369 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:53.467 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | SPIRIUS Rudi | GER-EVD | 1:55.038 | ||
5 | (5) | 126. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:56.092 | ||
6 | (1) | 162. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:10.229 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | IVLIEV Konstantin | RUS-MOSC | 1:47.684 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:47.797 | ||
3 | (6) | 145. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.008 | ||
4 | (5) | 31. | HESSE Julius | GER-EVD | 1:53.914 | ||
5 | (2) | 112. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL | 1:56.084 | ||
6 | (3) | 57. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 1:58.876 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL | 1:50.359 | ||
2 | (6) | 146. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.474 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | DOMCHEV Ilya | RUS-MOSC | 1:50.588 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:50.727 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 2:11.045 | ||
6 | (2) | 128. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 2:14.276 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | SIMAKIN Aleksey | RUS-MOSC | 1:48.650 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:48.936 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:50.185 | ||
4 | (6) | 30. | CRULL Fabian | GER-EVD | 2:00.857 | ||
5 | (2) | 138. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:08.984 | ||
6 | (3) | 127. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 2:13.380 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:54.639 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.549 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:55.760 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.057 | ||
5 | (2) | 147. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:57.968 |