Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS PRELIMINARIES 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 1:37.507 | ||
2 | (3) | 173. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:37.770 | ||
3 | (2) | 133. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.827 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | 1:40.568 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:28.348 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:28.463 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:33.194 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.510 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 174. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:29.403 | ||
2 | (1) | 161. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.512 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | KARAKAYA Sarah | GER-EVD | 1:34.129 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | DRÁBKOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:34.396 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:32.027 | ||
2 | (4) | 140. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:35.100 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:35.198 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 1:48.447 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL | 1:25.895 | ||
2 | (3) | 155. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:26.984 | ||
3 | (1) | 175. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:32.031 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:34.596 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:30.476 | ||
2 | (4) | 172. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:34.353 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | KRÁLOVÁ Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:38.721 | ||
- | (3) | 154. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | - | no start | |
RACE: 151 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:26.750 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:28.692 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:28.909 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:37.440 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.615 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 1:29.896 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:31.418 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL | 1:25.488 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:25.653 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:27.700 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO-CEL | 1:50.842 |