Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 1:09.267 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO-CEL | 1:09.354 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | KRÁLOVÁ Anna | CZE-KSB | 59.261 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 59.784 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:00.417 | ||
- | (1) | 82. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 55.956 | ||
2 | (3) | 175. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 58.922 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | DRÁBKOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 59.241 | ||
4 | (2) | 132. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 59.433 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL | 53.464 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 54.240 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 57.730 | ||
4 | (1) | 133. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 58.050 | ||
5 | (5) | 165. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 59.140 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 56.484 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 56.615 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 56.756 | ||
4 | (3) | 172. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 56.902 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 152. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 56.499 | ||
2 | (3) | 173. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 56.664 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 56.727 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | KARAKAYA Sarah | GER-EVD | 58.625 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 54.458 | ||
2 | (1) | 155. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 55.247 | ||
3 | (4) | 161. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 55.326 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 55.528 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL | 54.082 | ||
2 | (2) | 174. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 54.554 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 54.714 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 58.103 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 50.710 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 50.880 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 51.576 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:26.099 |