Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS PRELIMINARIES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 154. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 54.530 | ||
2 | (3) | 174. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 55.136 | ||
3 | (1) | 133. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 58.029 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | 59.700 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 53.957 | ||
2 | (3) | 161. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 55.777 | ||
3 | (2) | 172. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 56.848 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO-CEL | 1:08.853 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 53.423 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 58.322 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:11.835 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | KARAKAYA Sarah | GER-EVD | 1:11.874 | advanced | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL | 54.384 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 55.251 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 55.313 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | DRÁBKOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 58.688 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 52.946 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 54.959 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 55.612 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 1:11.699 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 53.023 | ||
2 | (3) | 155. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 55.212 | ||
3 | (1) | 175. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 59.250 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 54.656 | ||
2 | (1) | 173. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 56.435 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 58.110 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:00.364 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 54.903 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 55.717 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 59.116 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | KRÁLOVÁ Anna | CZE-KSB | 59.851 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL | 53.581 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 54.844 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 58.651 | ||
4 | (1) | 176. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:00.238 |