Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 2:04.711 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:05.774 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:06.620 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 2:20.496 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 177. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:59.334 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:59.803 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.848 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | 2:03.011 | ||
5 | (2) | 49. | DRÁBKOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 2:03.048 | ||
6 | (6) | 19. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO-CEL | 2:22.804 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 155. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:53.839 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:55.844 | ||
3 | (5) | 140. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:55.933 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 2:01.376 | ||
5 | (6) | 50. | KRÁLOVÁ Anna | CZE-KSB | 2:08.023 | ||
6 | (1) | 153. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:08.027 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:50.732 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 1:50.949 | ||
3 | (6) | 164. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:51.184 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 1:53.485 | ||
5 | (1) | 124. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:55.458 | ||
6 | (5) | 175. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:06.345 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:54.147 | ||
2 | (3) | 174. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:54.393 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:54.511 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.815 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:57.162 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:45.350 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:45.526 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:45.667 | ||
4 | (6) | 105. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL | 1:49.080 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:57.350 | ||
6 | (7) | 173. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:04.322 | ||
- | (4) | 104. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL | - | no finish |