Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:52.506 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 1:52.740 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:56.475 | ||
4 | (6) | 153. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:58.702 | ||
5 | (2) | 49. | DRÁBKOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:59.780 | ||
6 | (3) | 176. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:05.504 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 141. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:57.186 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 1:58.344 | ||
3 | (5) | 124. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:58.511 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:58.712 | ||
5 | (6) | 172. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:59.426 | ||
6 | (1) | 132. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.829 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:54.776 | ||
2 | (6) | 154. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:57.348 | ||
3 | (1) | 175. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:02.446 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | KRÁLOVÁ Anna | CZE-KSB | 2:04.607 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | 2:07.233 | ||
- | (2) | 107. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 105. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL | 2:00.419 | ||
2 | (4) | 173. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:00.546 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 2:00.581 | ||
4 | (6) | 140. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 2:03.696 | ||
5 | (1) | 19. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO-CEL | 2:23.616 | ||
6 | (3) | 69. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 2:26.670 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL | 1:52.696 | ||
2 | (3) | 164. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:55.715 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:58.399 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 2:00.956 | ||
5 | (4) | 177. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:17.737 | ||
- | (6) | 27. | KARAKAYA Sarah | GER-EVD | - | impeding | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:55.487 | ||
2 | (6) | 174. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:58.606 | ||
3 | (1) | 161. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:58.608 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:58.925 | ||
5 | (2) | 133. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.062 | ||
6 | (5) | 18. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 2:03.180 |