Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013


Overall Classification


NOVICE C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 143.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 86.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE-NACH CZE 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 85.  JOCHOVÁ Simona CZE-NACH CZE 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 84.  HOMOLKOVÁ Barbora CZE-NACH CZE 4. 4. 4. 24 12



Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013


Overall Classification


NOVICE C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 91.  POPL Matěj CZE-NACH CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 21.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO-CEL SLO 2. 5. 2. 47 9
3. 130.  YANKOV Hristian BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. 129.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
5. 41.  GANDEY Sergii UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 4. 5. 18 14
6. 63.  KEISS Daniels LAT LAT 6. 6. 6. 9 18



Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013


Overall Classification


NOVICE B GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 119.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 52.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 5. 1. 3. 52 9
3. 134.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 4. 2. 50 8
4. 61.  JANSONE Anna LAT LAT 3. 3. 4. 34 10
5. 135.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 5. 5. 8 14
6. 125.  DIMITROVA Anna BUL-SCIS BUL 6. 9. 8. 3 23
7. 142.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 8. 6. 6. 20
8. 148.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 7. 7. 7. 21
9. 83.  HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika CZE-NACH CZE 9. 8. 11. 28
10. 53.  POLIDOROVÁ Linda CZE-KSB CZE 11. 10. 9. 30



Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013


Overall Classification


NOVICE B BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 122.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 90.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 71.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 40.  KOLOMIIETS Vitaliy UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 4. 5. 13 14
5. 60.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 4. 6. 8. 8 18
6. 131.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-SKKHL BUL 8. 8. 4. 8 20
7. 7.  WERNI David AUT AUT 6. 5. 6. 3 17
8. 151.  WASSERBAUER Lukas CZE-STCZ CZE 7. 7. 7. 21



Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013


Overall Classification


NOVICE A GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 141.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 1. 4. 68 6
2. 118.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU ROU 2. 4. 1. 63 7
3. 81.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-NACH CZE 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 51.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 8. 3. 2. 34 13
5. 105.  SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna POL POL 4. 5. 5. 8 14
6. 106.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 5. 22. 13. 5 40
7. 173.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 6. 14. 11. 3 31
8. 174.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 9. 6. 14. 29
9. 164.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 15. 7. 8. 30
10. 33.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 13. 12. 7. 32
11. 161.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 11. 12. 34
12. 155.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 19. 10. 9. 38
13. 165.  ÖZDEMIR Seyma TUR TUR 14. 25. 6. 45
14. 38.  ANDRIEIEVA Nina UKR-KYIV UKR 12. 19. 15. 46
15. 123.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 16. 9. 22. 47
16. 104.  PLEWA Aleksandra POL POL 7. 21. 21. 49
17. 152.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 20. 13. 18. 51
18. 124.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 17. 26. 10. 53
19. 154.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 10. 8. 36. 54
20. 140.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-SPSC HUN 21. 17. 16. 54
21. 153.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 24. 18. 17. 59
22. 66.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT LAT 22. 23. 19. 64
23. 177.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 25. 15. 25. 65
24. 172.  BACZUL Natalia POL-WMKS POL 26. 20. 20. 66
25. 175.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 18. 27. 24. 69
26. 27.  KARAKAYA Sarah GER-EVD GER 36. 16. 23. 75
27. 133.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 27. 24. 26. 77
28. 50.  KRÁLOVÁ Anna CZE-KSB CZE 23. 30. 28. 81
29. 49.  DRÁBKOVÁ Adéla CZE-KSB CZE 29. 28. 29. 86
30. 132.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 32. 29. 27. 88
31. 82.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 28. 33. 31. 92
32. 18.  KOMERIČKI Ida SLO-CEL SLO 31. 31. 30. 92
33. 176.  KĄCZKOWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 33. 32. 32. 97
34. 19.  MIDŽIČ Melanie SLO-CEL SLO 30. 35. 33. 98
35. 69.  JANUSAITE Medeina LTU LTU 34. 34. 34. 102



Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013


Overall Classification


NOVICE A BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 78.  SIMAKIN Aleksey RUS-MOSC RUS 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 121.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 1. 2. 3. 68 6
3. 170.  KARAGÖL Hazar TUR TUR 3. 28. 2. 34 33
4. 70.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 7. 3. 5. 15 15
5. 113.  BRZOZOWSKI Adam POL POL 4. 5. 12. 8 21
6. 114.  GISZKA Krystian POL POL 29. 4. 4. 8 37
7. 115.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 5. 6. 11. 5 22
8. 163.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 7. 9. 3 22
9. 145.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 9. 9. 14. 32
10. 56.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 12. 10. 10. 32
11. 160.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 18. 11. 6. 35
12. 23.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 11. 8. 16. 35
13. 146.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-SPSC HUN 10. 14. 13. 37
14. 147.  TALABOS Attila HUN-SPSC HUN 17. 19. 7. 43
15. 76.  DOMCHEV Ilya RUS-MOSC RUS 13. 15. 15. 43
16. 64.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 8. 30. 8. 46
17. 58.  SAZAMA Jan CZE-KSB CZE 14. 13. 20. 47
18. 32.  SPIRIUS Rudi GER-EVD GER 16. 17. 19. 52
19. 31.  HESSE Julius GER-EVD GER 15. 21. 17. 53
20. 138.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 19. 16. 18. 53
21. 126.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 21. 12. 22. 55
22. 112.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL POL 20. 18. 21. 59
23. 30.  CRULL Fabian GER-EVD GER 22. 20. 24. 66
24. 57.  HRUBES Jakub CZE-KSB CZE 23. 22. 23. 68
25. 5.  DIWISCH Mauro AUT AUT 25. 23. 25. 73
26. 162.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 24. 24. 26. 74
27. 127.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 26. 25. 27. 78
28. 128.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 27. 26. 28. 81
29. 77.  IVLIEV Konstantin RUS-MOSC RUS 28. 27. 29. 84



Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 10.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 43.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE-KSB CZE 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 8.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN HUN 3. 3. 16. 26 22
4. 37.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 10. 6. 3. 13 19
5. 46.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 6. 11. 4. 11 21
6. 100.  JASIK Anna POL POL 4. 7. 30. 8 41
7. 102.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 13. 4. 25. 8 42
8. 73.  RASSKAZOVA Vera RUS-MOSC RUS 5. 5. 6. 5 16
9. 14.  VANKOVA Petra CZE-BZKP CZE 8. 14. 5. 27
10. 101.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 11. 9. 11. 31
11. 11.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN HUN 9. 18. 7. 34
12. 116.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 12. 10. 13. 35
13. 12.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 14. 12. 10. 36
14. 44.  FIALOVÁ Magdalena CZE-KSB CZE 15. 15. 9. 39
15. 103.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 7. 8. 26. 41
16. 72.  RASSKAZOVA Kseniia RUS-MOSC RUS 17. 20. 12. 49
17. 139.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 22. 23. 8. 53
18. 93.  IVANOVA Aleksandra RUS-PET RUS 20. 16. 18. 54
19. 42.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE-KSB CZE 16. 13. 27. 56
20. 36.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 23. 17. 17. 57
21. 9.  CSEH Liliána HUN HUN 19. 26. 15. 60
22. 79.  POZDENOVÁ Vladka CZE-NACH CZE 21. 21. 19. 61
23. 35.  MATUK Julia POL-JUV POL 25. 24. 14. 63
24. 92.  IGNATYUK Alena RUS-PET RUS 24. 19. 21. 64
25. 117.  BALLÓ Fruzsina ROU ROU 18. 22. 30. 70
26. 34.  BORYSZEWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 30. 25. 20. 75
27. 22.  CRULL Vivian GER-EVD GER 26. 27. 23. 76
28. 17.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO-CEL SLO 28. 28. 22. 78
29. 65.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT LAT 27. 29. 24. 80



Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 144.  KOVÁCS Kornél HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 120.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 2. 1. 4. 63 7
3. 39.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 6. 1. 39 12
4. 166.  AKAR Burak TUR TUR 6. 27. 3. 16 36
5. 68.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 3. 10. 13. 13 26
6. 110.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL POL 20. 3. 15. 13 38
7. 156.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 4. 5. 5. 8 14
8. 168.  SIMSEK Tunay TUR TUR 11. 4. 6. 8 21
9. 109.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 8. 7. 9. 24
10. 169.  TAHTACI Davut TUR TUR 10. 9. 12. 31
11. 96.  KUZNETSOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 9. 8. 21. 38
12. 95.  KAPUSTKIN Kirill RUS-PET RUS 14. 13. 11. 38
13. 98.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 7. 24. 8. 39
14. 111.  MICHALIS Marcin POL POL 26. 12. 10. 48
15. 2.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 15. 14. 20. 49
16. 167.  KARADENIZ Muhammet TUR TUR 27. 18. 7. 52
17. 108.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 16. 11. 26. 53
18. 99.  VOROTILOV Maksim RUS-PET RUS 13. 23. 17. 53
19. 157.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 19. 17. 18. 54
20. 75.  PAVLOV Alexander RUS-MOSC RUS 29. 15. 14. 58
21. 159.  RUSNAK Matúš SVK SVK 25. 16. 19. 60
22. 55.  SAZAMA Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 17. 20. 24. 61
23. 67.  NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 12. 28. 22. 62
24. 97.  MARKIN Pavel RUS-PET RUS 22. 25. 16. 63
25. 158.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 21. 19. 23. 63
26. 54.  DRÁBEK Filip CZE-KSB CZE 18. 22. 28. 68
27. 20.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO-CEL SLO 23. 26. 25. 74
28. 28.  ZSCHIPPANG Jan GER-EVD GER 28. 21. 27. 76
29. 94.  DUBROVSKIY Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 24. 30. 30. 84



Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 48.  SEJPALOVÁ Michaela CZE-KSB CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 47.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE-KSB CZE 3. 3. 2. 47 8
3. 15.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE-BZKP CZE 2. 2. 7. 42 11
4. 26.  WENIGER Romy-Annette GER-EVD GER 5. 4. 3. 26 12
5. 24.  GLIEN Emily GER-EVD GER 7. 6. 4. 10 17
6. 80.  NOVOTNA (2) Katerina CZE-NACH CZE 4. 5. 5. 8 14
7. 25.  KACHLER Marie-Luisa GER-EVD GER 6. 7. 6. 3 19



Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 16.  APELTAUER Jakub CZE-BZKP CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 88.  PROKOP Michal CZE-NACH CZE 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 59.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 6. 2. 3. 37 11
4. 89.  ZDÁREK Jan CZE-NACH CZE 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 94.  MAKAROV Alexandr RUS-PET RUS 3. 5. 5. 13 13
6. 87.  MAZAC Jan CZE-NACH CZE 4. 6. 6. 8 16
7. 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 7. 7. 8. 22
8. 137.  PAVLIK Jozef SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 8. 7. 23
9. 13.  KEVIN Pal AUT AUT 9. 9. 9. 27