|
2. Distance |
NOVICE A GIRLS PRELIMINARIES 500 m |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
55.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.127 (9.127) | [2] 20.920 (11.793) | [3] 32.632 (11.712) | [4] 44.312 (11.680) | [5] 56.048 (11.736) Official Finish Time: 55.373 |
|
2 |
(2) |
92. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.287 (9.287) | [2] 21.091 (11.804) | [3] 32.894 (11.803) | [4] 44.558 (11.664) | [5] 56.280 (11.722) Official Finish Time: 55.620 |
|
3 |
(3) |
129. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:02.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.748 (10.748) | [2] 23.935 (13.187) | [3] 36.644 (12.709) | [4] 49.804 (13.160) | [5] 1:03.161 (13.357) Official Finish Time: 1:02.481 |
|
4 |
(4) |
27. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:10.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.872 (9.872) | [2] 22.599 (12.727) | [3] 35.129 (12.530) | [4] 56.397 (21.268) | [5] 1:11.670 (15.273) Official Finish Time: 1:10.989 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
179. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
55.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.909 (8.909) | [2] 20.722 (11.813) | [3] 32.337 (11.615) | [4] 43.946 (11.609) | [5] 55.718 (11.772) Official Finish Time: 55.287 |
|
2 |
(2) |
148. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
55.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.083 (9.083) | [2] 20.935 (11.852) | [3] 32.433 (11.498) | [4] 44.112 (11.679) | [5] 55.827 (11.715) Official Finish Time: 55.384 |
|
3 |
(3) |
6. |
HUMINIAK Julia |
POL-AZSO |
|
59.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.588 (9.588) | [2] 21.768 (12.180) | [3] 34.054 (12.286) | [4] 46.960 (12.906) | [5] 1:00.347 (13.387) Official Finish Time: 59.889 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
SZEFLER Wiktoria |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:03.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.309 (10.309) | [2] 23.198 (12.889) | [3] 36.140 (12.942) | [4] 49.633 (13.493) | [5] 1:03.503 (13.870) Official Finish Time: 1:03.059 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
86. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-NACH |
|
51.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.403 (8.403) | [2] 19.105 (10.702) | [3] 29.536 (10.431) | [4] 40.492 (10.956) | [5] 51.481 (10.989) Official Finish Time: 51.228 |
|
2 |
(4) |
188. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
55.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.080 (9.080) | [2] 20.526 (11.446) | [3] 31.885 (11.359) | [4] 43.597 (11.712) | [5] 55.687 (12.090) Official Finish Time: 55.343 |
|
3 |
(1) |
81. |
SZPAKIEWICZ Róża |
POL-MOSIR |
|
58.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.033 (9.033) | [2] 21.247 (12.214) | [3] 33.443 (12.196) | [4] 45.719 (12.276) | [5] 58.388 (12.669) Official Finish Time: 58.083 |
|
4 |
(3) |
137. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:10.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.557 (10.557) | [2] 25.613 (15.056) | [3] 40.353 (14.740) | [4] 55.403 (15.050) | [5] 1:10.550 (15.147) Official Finish Time: 1:10.245 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE-KSB |
|
54.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.248 (9.248) | [2] 20.949 (11.701) | [3] 32.371 (11.422) | [4] 43.418 (11.047) | [5] 55.147 (11.729) Official Finish Time: 54.750 |
|
2 |
(1) |
189. |
TAKÁCS Réka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
55.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.088 (9.088) | [2] 20.920 (11.832) | [3] 32.367 (11.447) | [4] 44.141 (11.774) | [5] 56.013 (11.872) Official Finish Time: 55.610 |
|
3 |
(4) |
28. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.349 (9.349) | [2] 21.053 (11.704) | [3] 32.459 (11.406) | [4] 44.334 (11.875) | [5] 56.090 (11.756) Official Finish Time: 55.718 |
|
4 |
(3) |
31. |
KĄCZKOWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:01.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.805 (9.805) | [2] 22.745 (12.940) | [3] 35.740 (12.995) | [4] 49.151 (13.411) | [5] 1:02.176 (13.025) Official Finish Time: 1:01.809 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
151. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
51.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.649 (8.649) | [2] 19.515 (10.866) | [3] 30.126 (10.611) | [4] 40.993 (10.867) | [5] 52.169 (11.176) Official Finish Time: 51.829 |
|
2 |
(2) |
80. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
57.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.175 (9.175) | [2] 21.366 (12.191) | [3] 33.411 (12.045) | [4] 45.657 (12.246) | [5] 58.304 (12.647) Official Finish Time: 57.909 |
|
3 |
(1) |
176. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
58.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.909 (8.909) | [2] 21.149 (12.240) | [3] 33.346 (12.197) | [4] 46.078 (12.732) | [5] 59.232 (13.154) Official Finish Time: 58.865 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
193. |
ÖZDEMIR Seyma |
TUR |
|
54.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.625 (9.625) | [2] 21.473 (11.848) | [3] 32.598 (11.125) | [4] 43.731 (11.133) | [5] 55.296 (11.565) Official Finish Time: 54.857 |
|
2 |
(1) |
177. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
57.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.095 (9.095) | [2] 21.251 (12.156) | [3] 33.512 (12.261) | [4] 45.698 (12.186) | [5] 58.201 (12.503) Official Finish Time: 57.803 |
|
3 |
(3) |
168. |
PIÓRECKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
58.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.213 (9.213) | [2] 21.509 (12.296) | [3] 33.632 (12.123) | [4] 45.914 (12.282) | [5] 58.463 (12.549) Official Finish Time: 58.059 |
|
4 |
(2) |
187. |
BACZUL Natalia |
POL-WMKS |
|
58.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.485 (9.485) | [2] 21.712 (12.227) | [3] 33.544 (11.832) | [4] 46.276 (12.732) | [5] 58.843 (12.567) Official Finish Time: 58.435 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
118. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
53.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.860 (8.860) | [2] 19.931 (11.071) | [3] 30.905 (10.974) | [4] 42.027 (11.122) | [5] 53.517 (11.490) Official Finish Time: 53.103 |
|
2 |
(4) |
65. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT |
|
59.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.384 (9.384) | [2] 22.012 (12.628) | [3] 34.340 (12.328) | [4] 46.978 (12.638) | [5] 59.729 (12.751) Official Finish Time: 59.296 |
|
3 |
(3) |
51. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:07.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.177 (9.177) | [2] 29.346 (20.169) | [3] 41.682 (12.336) | [4] 54.230 (12.548) | [5] 1:07.509 (13.279) Official Finish Time: 1:07.084 |
|
4 |
(1) |
169. |
PRZYBYLSKA Matylda |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:14.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.929 (10.929) | [2] 26.043 (15.114) | [3] 41.384 (15.341) | [4] 57.687 (16.303) | [5] 1:14.941 (17.254) Official Finish Time: 1:14.900 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
34. |
PLEWA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.873 (8.873) | [2] 20.351 (11.478) | [3] 32.046 (11.695) | [4] 43.894 (11.848) | [5] 55.817 (11.923) Official Finish Time: 55.507 |
|
2 |
(4) |
26. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.208 (9.208) | [2] 20.962 (11.754) | [3] 32.746 (11.784) | [4] 44.857 (12.111) | [5] 57.521 (12.664) Official Finish Time: 57.189 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
57.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.467 (9.467) | [2] 21.328 (11.861) | [3] 32.954 (11.626) | [4] 45.049 (12.095) | [5] 57.543 (12.494) Official Finish Time: 57.213 |
|
- |
(1) |
184. |
HŰVÖS Mandula |
HUN-SZKE |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 9.834 (9.834) | [2] 22.855 (13.021) | [3] 35.741 (12.886) | [4] 49.008 (13.267) | [5] 1:03.393 (14.385) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
37. |
SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna |
POL-JUV |
|
54.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.759 (8.759) | [2] 20.190 (11.431) | [3] 31.544 (11.354) | [4] 43.276 (11.732) | [5] 55.075 (11.799) Official Finish Time: 54.740 |
|
2 |
(4) |
135. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
55.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.114 (9.114) | [2] 20.538 (11.424) | [3] 32.124 (11.586) | [4] 43.786 (11.662) | [5] 55.696 (11.910) Official Finish Time: 55.361 |
|
3 |
(2) |
136. |
DRUVASKALNE Elvija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.632 (9.632) | [2] 22.263 (12.631) | [3] 34.846 (12.583) | [4] 47.485 (12.639) | [5] 1:00.530 (13.045) Official Finish Time: 1:00.191 |
|
4 |
(1) |
72. |
JANUSAITE Medeina |
LTU |
|
1:17.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.106 (11.106) | [2] 27.441 (16.335) | [3] 44.328 (16.887) | [4] 1:01.173 (16.845) | [5] 1:17.601 (16.428) Official Finish Time: 1:17.229 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
178. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
55.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.084 (9.084) | [2] 20.996 (11.912) | [3] 32.343 (11.347) | [4] 44.017 (11.674) | [5] 55.996 (11.979) Official Finish Time: 55.690 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
KURTA Bíborka |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.915 (8.915) | [2] 21.014 (12.099) | [3] 33.089 (12.075) | [4] 45.057 (11.968) | [5] 57.231 (12.174) Official Finish Time: 56.918 |
|
3 |
(3) |
152. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-SPSC |
|
57.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.598 (9.598) | [2] 21.777 (12.179) | [3] 33.544 (11.767) | [4] 45.538 (11.994) | [5] 57.396 (11.858) Official Finish Time: 57.074 |
|
4 |
(1) |
175. |
POZDENOVÁ Klára |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:00.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.399 (9.399) | [2] 22.144 (12.745) | [3] 34.673 (12.529) | [4] 47.497 (12.824) | [5] 1:00.648 (13.151) Official Finish Time: 1:00.375 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
150. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-SPSC |
|
55.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.838 (8.838) | [2] 20.311 (11.473) | [3] 31.802 (11.491) | [4] 43.657 (11.855) | [5] 55.940 (12.283) Official Finish Time: 55.600 |
|
2 |
(4) |
121. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL-SCIS |
|
56.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.072 (9.072) | [2] 21.067 (11.995) | [3] 32.855 (11.788) | [4] 44.658 (11.803) | [5] 56.705 (12.047) Official Finish Time: 56.377 |
|
3 |
(2) |
128. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.361 (9.361) | [2] 21.367 (12.006) | [3] 33.433 (12.066) | [4] 45.767 (12.334) | [5] 58.421 (12.654) Official Finish Time: 58.089 |
|
4 |
(3) |
24. |
KOVÁCS Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:01.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.612 (9.612) | [2] 22.105 (12.493) | [3] 34.679 (12.574) | [4] 47.875 (13.196) | [5] 1:01.686 (13.811) Official Finish Time: 1:01.355 |
|
|
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
188. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
55.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.394 (8.394) | [2] 19.973 (11.579) | [3] 31.386 (11.413) | [4] 42.949 (11.563) | [5] 55.017 (12.068) Official Finish Time: 55.018 |
|
2 |
(2) |
179. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
55.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.558 (8.558) | [2] 20.239 (11.681) | [3] 31.547 (11.308) | [4] 43.295 (11.748) | [5] 55.651 (12.356) Official Finish Time: 55.645 |
|
3 |
(1) |
193. |
ÖZDEMIR Seyma |
TUR |
|
1:19.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.839 (8.839) | [2] 20.321 (11.482) | [3] 31.581 (11.260) | [4] 54.398 (22.817) | [5] 1:19.231 (24.833) Official Finish Time: 1:19.208 |
|
- |
(4) |
152. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-SPSC |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.193 (9.193) | [2] 20.608 (11.415) | [3] 31.906 (11.298) | [4] 43.408 (11.502) | [5] 55.532 (12.124) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
135. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
53.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.529 (8.529) | [2] 20.000 (11.471) | [3] 31.084 (11.084) | [4] 42.379 (11.295) | [5] 54.069 (11.690) Official Finish Time: 53.655 |
|
2 |
(1) |
61. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:01.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.789 (8.789) | [2] 20.070 (11.281) | [3] 31.217 (11.147) | [4] 47.769 (16.552) | [5] 1:02.024 (14.255) Official Finish Time: 1:01.585 |
|
3 |
(4) |
178. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
1:06.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.986 (8.986) | [2] 20.190 (11.204) | [3] 31.360 (11.170) | [4] 49.441 (18.081) | [5] 1:06.466 (17.025) Official Finish Time: 1:06.045 |
|
- |
(3) |
34. |
PLEWA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.150 (9.150) | [2] 20.333 (11.183) | [3] 31.509 (11.176) | [4] 47.045 (15.536) | [5] 1:01.777 (14.732) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna |
POL-JUV |
|
54.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.743 (8.743) | [2] 20.690 (11.947) | [3] 32.185 (11.495) | [4] 43.733 (11.548) | [5] 55.210 (11.477) Official Finish Time: 54.880 |
|
2 |
(3) |
177. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
58.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.281 (9.281) | [2] 21.324 (12.043) | [3] 33.340 (12.016) | [4] 45.702 (12.362) | [5] 58.521 (12.819) Official Finish Time: 58.174 |
|
3 |
(4) |
80. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:03.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.669 (13.669) | [2] 26.487 (12.818) | [3] 38.631 (12.144) | [4] 51.053 (12.422) | [5] 1:03.779 (12.726) Official Finish Time: 1:03.426 |
|
4 |
(2) |
150. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:05.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.078 (9.078) | [2] 27.196 (18.118) | [3] 40.350 (13.154) | [4] 52.831 (12.481) | [5] 1:05.423 (12.592) Official Finish Time: 1:05.090 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
118. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
52.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.341 (8.341) | [2] 19.345 (11.004) | [3] 30.056 (10.711) | [4] 41.223 (11.167) | [5] 52.521 (11.298) Official Finish Time: 52.391 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
54.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.842 (8.842) | [2] 20.432 (11.590) | [3] 31.731 (11.299) | [4] 43.082 (11.351) | [5] 54.678 (11.596) Official Finish Time: 54.516 |
|
3 |
(3) |
121. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL-SCIS |
|
55.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.111 (9.111) | [2] 20.775 (11.664) | [3] 32.148 (11.373) | [4] 43.756 (11.608) | [5] 55.583 (11.827) Official Finish Time: 55.471 |
|
4 |
(4) |
26. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.306 (9.306) | [2] 20.838 (11.532) | [3] 32.276 (11.438) | [4] 43.962 (11.686) | [5] 55.868 (11.906) Official Finish Time: 55.753 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-NACH |
|
50.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.356 (8.356) | [2] 18.938 (10.582) | [3] 29.440 (10.502) | [4] 40.055 (10.615) | [5] 50.862 (10.807) Official Finish Time: 50.680 |
|
2 |
(2) |
92. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.726 (8.726) | [2] 20.266 (11.540) | [3] 31.696 (11.430) | [4] 43.403 (11.707) | [5] 55.347 (11.944) Official Finish Time: 55.124 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:03.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.118 (9.118) | [2] 20.908 (11.790) | [3] 38.271 (17.363) | [4] 50.856 (12.585) | [5] 1:03.718 (12.862) Official Finish Time: 1:03.492 |
|
4 |
(4) |
65. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT |
|
1:06.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.897 (8.897) | [2] 25.185 (16.288) | [3] 39.574 (14.389) | [4] 53.065 (13.491) | [5] 1:07.021 (13.956) Official Finish Time: 1:06.798 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
151. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
51.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.228 (8.228) | [2] 18.985 (10.757) | [3] 29.475 (10.490) | [4] 40.128 (10.653) | [5] 51.231 (11.103) Official Finish Time: 51.226 |
|
2 |
(2) |
148. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
55.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.618 (8.618) | [2] 20.064 (11.446) | [3] 31.329 (11.265) | [4] 42.916 (11.587) | [5] 55.048 (12.132) Official Finish Time: 55.063 |
|
3 |
(3) |
189. |
TAKÁCS Réka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
56.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.818 (8.818) | [2] 20.460 (11.642) | [3] 32.062 (11.602) | [4] 43.929 (11.867) | [5] 56.047 (12.118) Official Finish Time: 56.035 |
|
4 |
(4) |
25. |
KURTA Bíborka |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.002 (9.002) | [2] 21.202 (12.200) | [3] 33.372 (12.170) | [4] 45.972 (12.600) | [5] 58.926 (12.954) Official Finish Time: 58.933 |
|
|
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
37. |
SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna |
POL-JUV |
|
52.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.312 (8.312) | [2] 19.791 (11.479) | [3] 30.732 (10.941) | [4] 41.640 (10.908) | [5] 52.862 (11.222) Official Finish Time: 52.859 |
|
2 |
(1) |
7. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
54.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.073 (8.073) | [2] 19.731 (11.658) | [3] 31.241 (11.510) | [4] 42.616 (11.375) | [5] 54.396 (11.780) Official Finish Time: 54.387 |
|
3 |
(3) |
121. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL-SCIS |
|
55.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.503 (8.503) | [2] 20.101 (11.598) | [3] 31.702 (11.601) | [4] 43.306 (11.604) | [5] 55.022 (11.716) Official Finish Time: 55.026 |
|
4 |
(4) |
177. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
57.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.751 (8.751) | [2] 20.784 (12.033) | [3] 32.761 (11.977) | [4] 45.090 (12.329) | [5] 57.717 (12.627) Official Finish Time: 57.707 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
118. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
51.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.165 (8.165) | [2] 19.188 (11.023) | [3] 29.861 (10.673) | [4] 40.609 (10.748) | [5] 51.662 (11.053) Official Finish Time: 51.658 |
|
2 |
(2) |
188. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
54.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.523 (8.523) | [2] 19.753 (11.230) | [3] 31.133 (11.380) | [4] 42.960 (11.827) | [5] 54.936 (11.976) Official Finish Time: 54.933 |
|
3 |
(3) |
179. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
55.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.729 (8.729) | [2] 20.446 (11.717) | [3] 32.205 (11.759) | [4] 43.955 (11.750) | [5] 55.798 (11.843) Official Finish Time: 55.781 |
|
4 |
(4) |
189. |
TAKÁCS Réka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
56.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.127 (9.127) | [2] 21.005 (11.878) | [3] 32.565 (11.560) | [4] 44.247 (11.682) | [5] 56.283 (12.036) Official Finish Time: 56.275 |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-NACH |
|
51.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.246 (8.246) | [2] 19.229 (10.983) | [3] 29.641 (10.412) | [4] 40.596 (10.955) | [5] 51.844 (11.248) Official Finish Time: 51.879 |
|
2 |
(2) |
135. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
54.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.147 (8.147) | [2] 19.696 (11.549) | [3] 31.215 (11.519) | [4] 42.784 (11.569) | [5] 54.245 (11.461) Official Finish Time: 54.251 |
|
3 |
(3) |
92. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.720 (8.720) | [2] 20.262 (11.542) | [3] 31.578 (11.316) | [4] 42.956 (11.378) | [5] 54.332 (11.376) Official Finish Time: 54.331 |
|
4 |
(4) |
80. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
56.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.966 (8.966) | [2] 20.929 (11.963) | [3] 32.569 (11.640) | [4] 44.403 (11.834) | [5] 56.580 (12.177) Official Finish Time: 56.565 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
151. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
50.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.239 (8.239) | [2] 18.909 (10.670) | [3] 29.270 (10.361) | [4] 39.979 (10.709) | [5] 50.804 (10.825) Official Finish Time: 50.691 |
|
2 |
(2) |
148. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
54.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.507 (8.507) | [2] 19.982 (11.475) | [3] 31.379 (11.397) | [4] 42.998 (11.619) | [5] 54.913 (11.915) Official Finish Time: 54.909 |
|
3 |
(4) |
28. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:04.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.861 (8.861) | [2] 20.878 (12.017) | [3] 31.943 (11.065) | [4] 43.172 (11.229) | [5] 1:04.974 (21.802) Official Finish Time: 1:04.931 |
|
4 |
(3) |
61. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:06.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.644 (8.644) | [2] 28.879 (20.235) | [3] 41.743 (12.864) | [4] 54.131 (12.388) | [5] 1:06.323 (12.192) Official Finish Time: 1:06.365 |
|
|
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
86. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-NACH |
|
51.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.390 (8.390) | [2] 19.225 (10.835) | [3] 29.805 (10.580) | [4] 40.433 (10.628) | [5] 51.207 (10.774) Official Finish Time: 51.183 |
|
2 |
(1) |
118. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
51.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.236 (8.236) | [2] 19.094 (10.858) | [3] 29.736 (10.642) | [4] 40.684 (10.948) | [5] 52.002 (11.318) Official Finish Time: 51.999 |
|
3 |
(3) |
135. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
53.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.381 (8.381) | [2] 19.655 (11.274) | [3] 30.561 (10.906) | [4] 41.692 (11.131) | [5] 53.089 (11.397) Official Finish Time: 53.088 |
|
4 |
(4) |
148. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
55.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.772 (8.772) | [2] 19.966 (11.194) | [3] 30.950 (10.984) | [4] 42.577 (11.627) | [5] 55.080 (12.503) Official Finish Time: 55.054 |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
151. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
49.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.030 (8.030) | [2] 18.645 (10.615) | [3] 28.878 (10.233) | [4] 39.337 (10.459) | [5] 49.945 (10.608) Official Finish Time: 49.945 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna |
POL-JUV |
|
50.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.200 (8.200) | [2] 18.934 (10.734) | [3] 29.234 (10.300) | [4] 39.722 (10.488) | [5] 50.324 (10.602) Official Finish Time: 50.322 |
|
3 |
(3) |
7. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
53.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.560 (8.560) | [2] 19.765 (11.205) | [3] 30.819 (11.054) | [4] 41.909 (11.090) | [5] 53.453 (11.544) Official Finish Time: 53.392 |
|
4 |
(4) |
188. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
54.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.726 (8.726) | [2] 19.889 (11.163) | [3] 30.916 (11.027) | [4] 42.538 (11.622) | [5] 54.141 (11.603) Official Finish Time: 54.145 |
|
|
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: K Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
72. |
JANUSAITE Medeina |
LTU |
|
1:09.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.107 (10.107) | [2] 24.726 (14.619) | [3] 39.035 (14.309) | [4] 53.948 (14.913) | [5] 1:09.326 (15.378) Official Finish Time: 1:09.309 |
|
2 |
(1) |
169. |
PRZYBYLSKA Matylda |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:11.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.318 (10.318) | [2] 25.159 (14.841) | [3] 39.935 (14.776) | [4] 55.458 (15.523) | [5] 1:11.889 (16.431) Official Finish Time: 1:11.870 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: J Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
KĄCZKOWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:01.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.985 (9.985) | [2] 23.099 (13.114) | [3] 35.784 (12.685) | [4] 48.442 (12.658) | [5] 1:01.639 (13.197) Official Finish Time: 1:01.639 |
|
2 |
(4) |
27. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:03.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.966 (9.966) | [2] 23.669 (13.703) | [3] 36.788 (13.119) | [4] 50.003 (13.215) | [5] 1:03.529 (13.526) Official Finish Time: 1:03.517 |
|
3 |
(3) |
137. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:18.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.463 (9.463) | [2] 23.807 (14.344) | [3] 46.821 (23.014) | [4] 1:02.942 (16.121) | [5] 1:18.336 (15.394) Official Finish Time: 1:18.336 |
|
- |
(2) |
87. |
SZEFLER Wiktoria |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 9.870 (9.870) | [2] 22.964 (13.094) | [3] 35.886 (12.922) | [4] 49.077 (13.191) | [5] 1:02.392 (13.315) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 GROUP: I Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
51. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
55.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.477 (8.477) | [2] 20.174 (11.697) | [3] 31.704 (11.530) | [4] 43.424 (11.720) | [5] 55.401 (11.977) Official Finish Time: 55.384 |
|
2 |
(1) |
187. |
BACZUL Natalia |
POL-WMKS |
|
57.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.015 (9.015) | [2] 21.176 (12.161) | [3] 32.716 (11.540) | [4] 44.776 (12.060) | [5] 57.381 (12.605) Official Finish Time: 57.377 |
|
3 |
(2) |
175. |
POZDENOVÁ Klára |
CZE-NACH |
|
58.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.928 (8.928) | [2] 21.303 (12.375) | [3] 33.671 (12.368) | [4] 45.942 (12.271) | [5] 58.578 (12.636) Official Finish Time: 58.617 |
|
4 |
(3) |
24. |
KOVÁCS Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:01.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.370 (9.370) | [2] 22.311 (12.941) | [3] 34.879 (12.568) | [4] 48.191 (13.312) | [5] 1:01.858 (13.667) Official Finish Time: 1:01.858 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
176. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
58.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.737 (8.737) | [2] 20.958 (12.221) | [3] 33.099 (12.141) | [4] 45.661 (12.562) | [5] 58.628 (12.967) Official Finish Time: 58.624 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
HUMINIAK Julia |
POL-AZSO |
|
58.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.137 (9.137) | [2] 21.439 (12.302) | [3] 33.368 (11.929) | [4] 45.797 (12.429) | [5] 58.823 (13.026) Official Finish Time: 58.782 |
|
3 |
(3) |
136. |
DRUVASKALNE Elvija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
59.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.378 (9.378) | [2] 21.930 (12.552) | [3] 34.250 (12.320) | [4] 46.727 (12.477) | [5] 59.621 (12.894) Official Finish Time: 59.620 |
|
4 |
(4) |
129. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:01.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.000 (10.000) | [2] 22.726 (12.726) | [3] 35.248 (12.522) | [4] 48.147 (12.899) | [5] 1:01.156 (13.009) Official Finish Time: 1:01.147 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 5 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
168. |
PIÓRECKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
58.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.872 (8.872) | [2] 21.269 (12.397) | [3] 33.202 (11.933) | [4] 45.447 (12.245) | [5] 58.047 (12.600) Official Finish Time: 58.047 |
|
2 |
(1) |
29. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
58.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.818 (8.818) | [2] 21.531 (12.713) | [3] 33.439 (11.908) | [4] 45.674 (12.235) | [5] 58.198 (12.524) Official Finish Time: 58.192 |
|
3 |
(4) |
128. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:06.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.113 (9.113) | [2] 21.845 (12.732) | [3] 33.895 (12.050) | [4] 46.153 (12.258) | [5] 1:06.595 (20.442) Official Finish Time: 1:06.581 |
|
4 |
(3) |
81. |
SZPAKIEWICZ Róża |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:16.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.982 (8.982) | [2] 21.697 (12.715) | [3] 41.412 (19.715) | [4] 1:00.043 (18.631) | [5] 1:16.249 (16.206) Official Finish Time: 1:16.229 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
150. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-SPSC |
|
56.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.588 (8.588) | [2] 20.186 (11.598) | [3] 31.897 (11.711) | [4] 43.883 (11.986) | [5] 56.178 (12.295) Official Finish Time: 56.168 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT |
|
57.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.642 (8.642) | [2] 20.526 (11.884) | [3] 32.465 (11.939) | [4] 44.784 (12.319) | [5] 57.137 (12.353) Official Finish Time: 57.121 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 7 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
178. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
53.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.457 (8.457) | [2] 19.664 (11.207) | [3] 30.898 (11.234) | [4] 42.325 (11.427) | [5] 53.836 (11.511) Official Finish Time: 53.840 |
|
2 |
(4) |
193. |
ÖZDEMIR Seyma |
TUR |
|
53.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.155 (9.155) | [2] 20.687 (11.532) | [3] 31.519 (10.832) | [4] 42.531 (11.012) | [5] 53.910 (11.379) Official Finish Time: 53.903 |
|
3 |
(1) |
26. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.912 (8.912) | [2] 20.700 (11.788) | [3] 32.591 (11.891) | [4] 44.908 (12.317) | [5] 57.518 (12.610) Official Finish Time: 57.472 |
|
4 |
(2) |
25. |
KURTA Bíborka |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.148 (9.148) | [2] 21.235 (12.087) | [3] 33.111 (11.876) | [4] 45.556 (12.445) | [5] 58.616 (13.060) Official Finish Time: 58.613 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 8 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
61. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE-KSB |
|
54.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.689 (8.689) | [2] 20.391 (11.702) | [3] 31.699 (11.308) | [4] 42.889 (11.190) | [5] 54.511 (11.622) Official Finish Time: 54.460 |
|
2 |
(1) |
189. |
TAKÁCS Réka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
56.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.500 (8.500) | [2] 20.339 (11.839) | [3] 32.045 (11.706) | [4] 43.884 (11.839) | [5] 56.186 (12.302) Official Finish Time: 56.178 |
|
3 |
(2) |
80. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
57.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.017 (9.017) | [2] 21.012 (11.995) | [3] 32.885 (11.873) | [4] 44.906 (12.021) | [5] 57.075 (12.169) Official Finish Time: 57.062 |
|
4 |
(3) |
177. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
57.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.162 (9.162) | [2] 21.262 (12.100) | [3] 33.080 (11.818) | [4] 45.112 (12.032) | [5] 57.630 (12.518) Official Finish Time: 57.615 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 9 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
92. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.442 (8.442) | [2] 19.924 (11.482) | [3] 31.383 (11.459) | [4] 42.911 (11.528) | [5] 54.728 (11.817) Official Finish Time: 54.726 |
|
2 |
(2) |
121. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL-SCIS |
|
55.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.592 (8.592) | [2] 20.192 (11.600) | [3] 31.685 (11.493) | [4] 43.408 (11.723) | [5] 55.261 (11.853) Official Finish Time: 55.268 |
|
3 |
(4) |
28. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.905 (8.905) | [2] 20.526 (11.621) | [3] 31.942 (11.416) | [4] 43.498 (11.556) | [5] 55.410 (11.912) Official Finish Time: 55.410 |
|
4 |
(3) |
179. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
55.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.737 (8.737) | [2] 20.361 (11.624) | [3] 31.874 (11.513) | [4] 44.079 (12.205) | [5] 55.890 (11.811) Official Finish Time: 55.917 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 10 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
53.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.149 (8.149) | [2] 19.488 (11.339) | [3] 30.703 (11.215) | [4] 42.131 (11.428) | [5] 53.854 (11.723) Official Finish Time: 53.861 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
53.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.470 (8.470) | [2] 19.919 (11.449) | [3] 31.163 (11.244) | [4] 42.505 (11.342) | [5] 53.968 (11.463) Official Finish Time: 53.958 |
|
3 |
(3) |
188. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
54.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.713 (8.713) | [2] 19.999 (11.286) | [3] 31.323 (11.324) | [4] 42.796 (11.473) | [5] 54.262 (11.466) Official Finish Time: 54.253 |
|
4 |
(4) |
148. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
54.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.803 (8.803) | [2] 20.180 (11.377) | [3] 31.478 (11.298) | [4] 42.953 (11.475) | [5] 54.710 (11.757) Official Finish Time: 54.703 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
151. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
50.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.095 (8.095) | [2] 18.972 (10.877) | [3] 29.231 (10.259) | [4] 39.713 (10.482) | [5] 50.406 (10.693) Official Finish Time: 50.408 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-NACH |
|
50.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.445 (8.445) | [2] 19.174 (10.729) | [3] 29.362 (10.188) | [4] 39.845 (10.483) | [5] 50.524 (10.679) Official Finish Time: 50.565 |
|
3 |
(2) |
37. |
SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna |
POL-JUV |
|
51.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.358 (8.358) | [2] 19.304 (10.946) | [3] 29.829 (10.525) | [4] 40.357 (10.528) | [5] 51.300 (10.943) Official Finish Time: 51.302 |
|
4 |
(4) |
118. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
51.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.624 (8.624) | [2] 19.445 (10.821) | [3] 29.979 (10.534) | [4] 40.634 (10.655) | [5] 51.461 (10.827) Official Finish Time: 51.444 |
|