2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 1:34.979  
Split times:   [1] 14.339 (14.339) |  [2] 25.762 (11.423) |  [3] 36.847 (11.085) |  [4] 47.178 (10.332) |  [5] 56.978 (9.800) |  [6] 1:06.505 (9.528) |  [7] 1:15.986 (9.482) |  [8] 1:34.979 (18.993) |  [9] 9:51:54.831  Official Finish Time: 1:34.979  
2 (5) 26.  BECKER Florian GER GER 1:36.189  
Split times:   [1] 14.455 (14.455) |  [2] 26.133 (11.678) |  [3] 37.205 (11.072) |  [4] 47.299 (10.095) |  [5] 57.369 (10.070) |  [6] 1:07.137 (9.769) |  [7] 1:16.665 (9.528) |  [8] 1:36.189 (19.525) |  [9] 9:51:54.831  Official Finish Time: 1:36.189  
3 (4) 61.  OMELCHENKO Stanislav UKR UKR 1:41.702  
Split times:   [1] 14.721 (14.721) |  [2] 26.182 (11.462) |  [3] 37.115 (10.934) |  [4] 47.490 (10.375) |  [5] 57.275 (9.785) |  [6] 1:06.722 (9.448) |  [7] 1:16.380 (9.658) |  [8] 1:41.702 (25.323) |  [9] 9:51:54.831  Official Finish Time: 1:41.702  
4 (1) 18.  MARTINEZ Yoann FRA FRA 2:02.593   advanced
Split times:   [1] 14.287 (14.287) |  [2] 25.748 (11.461) |  [3] 36.698 (10.951) |  [4] 47.061 (10.363) |  [5] 56.927 (9.867) |  [6] 1:06.385 (9.458) |  [7] 1:15.926 (9.541) |  [8] 2:02.593 (46.667) |  [9] 9:51:54.831  Official Finish Time: 2:02.593  
- (3) 51.  ZASOSOV Daniil RUS RUS PEN. yellow card
Split times:   [1] 14.572 (14.572) |  [2] 25.908 (11.336) |  [3] 36.987 (11.080) |  [4] 47.321 (10.334) |  [5] 57.098 (9.778) |  [6] 1:06.580 (9.482) |  [7] 1:16.154 (9.574) |  [8] 1:25.909 (9.756) |  [9] 9:51:54.831  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 8    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 34.  GIULIANI Damiano ITA ITA 1:32.451  
Split times:   [1] 13.690 (13.690) |  [2] 23.415 (9.726) |  [3] 33.103 (9.689) |  [4] 42.873 (9.770) |  [5] 52.828 (9.956) |  [6] 1:02.669 (9.841) |  [7] 1:12.293 (9.624) |  [8] 1:32.451 (20.159) |  [9] 9:56:16.971  Official Finish Time: 1:32.451  
2 (2) 27.  GRAF Markus-Tassilo GER GER 1:32.723  
Split times:   [1] 13.639 (13.639) |  [2] 23.347 (9.708) |  [3] 33.045 (9.699) |  [4] 42.754 (9.710) |  [5] 52.765 (10.011) |  [6] 1:02.588 (9.824) |  [7] 1:12.602 (10.015) |  [8] 1:32.723 (20.122) |  [9] 9:56:16.971  Official Finish Time: 1:32.723  
3 (1) 14.  PROKOP Michal CZE CZE 1:33.122  
Split times:   [1] 13.322 (13.322) |  [2] 23.125 (9.803) |  [3] 32.653 (9.529) |  [4] 42.630 (9.977) |  [5] 52.321 (9.691) |  [6] 1:02.835 (10.515) |  [7] 1:12.928 (10.093) |  [8] 1:33.122 (20.195) |  [9] 9:56:16.971  Official Finish Time: 1:33.122  
4 (5) 11.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 1:36.911  
Split times:   [1] 13.793 (13.793) |  [2] 23.605 (9.813) |  [3] 33.530 (9.925) |  [4] 43.570 (10.040) |  [5] 53.774 (10.205) |  [6] 1:04.134 (10.360) |  [7] 1:14.997 (10.864) |  [8] 1:36.911 (21.915) |  [9] 9:56:16.971  Official Finish Time: 1:36.911  
5 (4) 56.  ARGUN Ersel TUR TUR 1:49.241  
Split times:   [1] 17.418 (17.418) |  [2] 27.538 (10.120) |  [3] 37.772 (10.234) |  [4] 48.611 (10.839) |  [5] 59.557 (10.947) |  [6] 1:11.021 (11.464) |  [7] 1:23.701 (12.680) |  [8] 1:49.241 (25.541) |  [9] 9:56:16.971  Official Finish Time: 1:49.241  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  VANHOOREN Rino BEL BEL 1:34.469  
Split times:   [1] 13.857 (13.857) |  [2] 24.663 (10.806) |  [3] 35.046 (10.383) |  [4] 45.000 (9.955) |  [5] 54.710 (9.710) |  [6] 1:04.355 (9.645) |  [7] 1:14.200 (9.846) |  [8] 1:34.469 (20.269) |  [9] 9:59:34.513  Official Finish Time: 1:34.469  
2 (4) 35.  PALLA Leonardo ITA ITA 1:34.785  
Split times:   [1] 14.124 (14.124) |  [2] 25.069 (10.945) |  [3] 35.446 (10.378) |  [4] 45.372 (9.926) |  [5] 55.361 (9.990) |  [6] 1:04.886 (9.525) |  [7] 1:14.430 (9.544) |  [8] 1:34.785 (20.355) |  [9] 9:59:34.513  Official Finish Time: 1:34.785  
3 (1) 42.  GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL POL 2:06.661   advanced
Split times:   [1] 14.063 (14.063) |  [2] 24.811 (10.748) |  [3] 35.150 (10.339) |  [4] 45.099 (9.950) |  [5] 54.944 (9.846) |  [6] 1:04.590 (9.647) |  [7] 1:31.656 (27.067) |  [8] 1:52.719 (21.063) |  [9] 9:59:34.513  Official Finish Time: 2:06.661  
- (3) 9.  NASRI Klaudio BUL BUL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 14.640 (14.640) |  [2] 25.196 (10.556) |  [3] 35.421 (10.226) |  [4] 45.297 (9.876) |  [5] 55.131 (9.834) |  [6] 1:04.659 (9.528) |  [7] 1:23.912 (19.254) |  [8] 1:51.226 (27.314) |  [9] 9:59:34.513  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 10    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  NAVARRO Tristan FRA FRA 1:46.826  
Split times:   [1] 17.693 (17.693) |  [2] 29.997 (12.305) |  [3] 41.302 (11.305) |  [4] 51.540 (10.239) |  [5] 1:01.085 (9.545) |  [6] 1:11.609 (10.524) |  [7] 1:23.695 (12.087) |  [8] 1:46.826 (23.131) |  [9] 10:04:14.484  Official Finish Time: 1:46.826  
2 (2) 10.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL 1:47.990  
Split times:   [1] 16.981 (16.981) |  [2] 29.599 (12.619) |  [3] 41.064 (11.465) |  [4] 51.545 (10.482) |  [5] 1:03.003 (11.459) |  [6] 1:16.667 (13.665) |  [7] 1:28.228 (11.561) |  [8] 1:47.990 (19.763) |  [9] 10:04:14.484  Official Finish Time: 1:47.990  
3 (3) 39.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 1:49.987  
Split times:   [1] 16.765 (16.765) |  [2] 29.671 (12.907) |  [3] 41.247 (11.576) |  [4] 51.432 (10.185) |  [5] 1:05.725 (14.294) |  [6] 1:17.682 (11.957) |  [7] 1:28.091 (10.410) |  [8] 1:49.987 (21.897) |  [9] 10:04:14.484  Official Finish Time: 1:49.987  
4 (4) 30.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN HUN 2:05.285   advanced
Split times:   [1] 17.131 (17.131) |  [2] 29.885 (12.755) |  [3] 41.419 (11.534) |  [4] 51.631 (10.212) |  [5] 1:07.743 (16.112) |  [6] 1:29.828 (22.085) |  [7] 1:42.810 (12.983) |  [8] 2:05.285 (22.476) |  [9] 10:04:14.484  Official Finish Time: 2:05.285  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS RUS 1:35.859  
Split times:   [1] 15.663 (15.663) |  [2] 26.166 (10.504) |  [3] 36.620 (10.454) |  [4] 47.263 (10.643) |  [5] 57.042 (9.780) |  [6] 1:06.681 (9.640) |  [7] 1:16.527 (9.846) |  [8] 1:35.859 (19.333) |  [9] 10:08:39.168  Official Finish Time: 1:35.859  
2 (2) 2.  ALMEY Jens BEL BEL 1:36.307  
Split times:   [1] 15.429 (15.429) |  [2] 25.985 (10.556) |  [3] 36.581 (10.597) |  [4] 47.089 (10.508) |  [5] 56.878 (9.790) |  [6] 1:06.621 (9.743) |  [7] 1:16.378 (9.758) |  [8] 1:36.307 (19.929) |  [9] 10:08:39.168  Official Finish Time: 1:36.307  
3 (3) 57.  YARDIMCI Fırat TUR TUR 1:37.593  
Split times:   [1] 15.868 (15.868) |  [2] 26.359 (10.492) |  [3] 36.667 (10.308) |  [4] 47.413 (10.747) |  [5] 57.325 (9.912) |  [6] 1:07.287 (9.962) |  [7] 1:17.483 (10.197) |  [8] 1:37.593 (20.110) |  [9] 10:08:39.168  Official Finish Time: 1:37.593  
4 (4) 38.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 1:39.227  
Split times:   [1] 15.318 (15.318) |  [2] 25.888 (10.571) |  [3] 36.476 (10.588) |  [4] 47.087 (10.611) |  [5] 57.156 (10.070) |  [6] 1:07.061 (9.905) |  [7] 1:17.809 (10.748) |  [8] 1:39.227 (21.419) |  [9] 10:08:39.168  Official Finish Time: 1:39.227  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 43.  KORECKI Krystian POL POL 1:36.990  
Split times:   [1] 15.480 (15.480) |  [2] 27.035 (11.556) |  [3] 37.654 (10.619) |  [4] 47.732 (10.079) |  [5] 57.643 (9.911) |  [6] 1:07.468 (9.826) |  [7] 1:17.046 (9.578) |  [8] 1:36.990 (19.944) |  [9] 10:11:55.784  Official Finish Time: 1:36.990  
2 (5) 46.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 1:37.680  
Split times:   [1] 15.621 (15.621) |  [2] 27.108 (11.487) |  [3] 37.713 (10.606) |  [4] 47.876 (10.163) |  [5] 57.749 (9.874) |  [6] 1:07.666 (9.918) |  [7] 1:17.541 (9.876) |  [8] 1:37.680 (20.139) |  [9] 10:11:55.784  Official Finish Time: 1:37.680  
3 (2) 6.  SALIYENKO Hleb BLR BLR 2:06.552  
Split times:   [1] 16.061 (16.061) |  [2] 27.428 (11.367) |  [3] 37.998 (10.571) |  [4] 1:03.908 (25.911) |  [5] 1:18.348 (14.441) |  [6] 1:29.849 (11.502) |  [7] 1:41.690 (11.841) |  [8] 2:06.552 (24.863) |  [9] 10:11:55.784  Official Finish Time: 2:06.552  
4 (3) 23.  DJEMAL Aydin GBR GBR 2:13.960   advanced
Split times:   [1] 15.617 (15.617) |  [2] 27.221 (11.604) |  [3] 37.489 (10.268) |  [4] 47.505 (10.016) |  [5] 57.494 (9.990) |  [6] 1:07.320 (9.827) |  [7] 1:32.600 (25.280) |  [8] 2:13.960 (41.360) |  [9] 10:11:55.784  Official Finish Time: 2:13.960  
- (1) 60.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR UKR PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 15.877 (15.877) |  [2] 27.088 (11.212) |  [3] 37.585 (10.497) |  [4] 47.815 (10.231) |  [5] 57.628 (9.813) |  [6] 1:07.430 (9.803) |  [7] 1:17.481 (10.052) |  [8] 1:37.598 (20.117) |  [9] 10:11:55.784  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 13    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 31.  FARKAS Tamás HUN HUN 1:38.916  
Split times:   [1] 14.603 (14.603) |  [2] 25.910 (11.308) |  [3] 37.148 (11.238) |  [4] 48.053 (10.905) |  [5] 58.399 (10.347) |  [6] 1:08.552 (10.153) |  [7] 1:18.474 (9.922) |  [8] 1:38.916 (20.443) |  [9] 10:15:58.880  Official Finish Time: 1:38.916  
2 (1) 54.  SUH Fabrice SWE SWE 1:39.677  
Split times:   [1] 14.592 (14.592) |  [2] 25.716 (11.124) |  [3] 36.965 (11.249) |  [4] 47.907 (10.942) |  [5] 59.226 (11.320) |  [6] 1:09.114 (9.888) |  [7] 1:19.413 (10.299) |  [8] 1:39.677 (20.265) |  [9] 10:15:58.880  Official Finish Time: 1:39.677  
3 (2) 15.  ZDÁREK Jan CZE CZE 1:42.618  
Split times:   [1] 14.939 (14.939) |  [2] 26.210 (11.271) |  [3] 37.564 (11.355) |  [4] 48.427 (10.863) |  [5] 58.893 (10.466) |  [6] 1:09.446 (10.553) |  [7] 1:19.932 (10.487) |  [8] 1:42.618 (22.686) |  [9] 10:15:58.880  Official Finish Time: 1:42.618  
- (4) 22.  BURROWS Jack GBR GBR PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 14.769 (14.769) |  [2] 25.989 (11.220) |  [3] 37.337 (11.349) |  [4] 48.247 (10.910) |  [5] 59.289 (11.042) |  [6] 1:09.997 (10.709) |  [7] 1:20.117 (10.121) |  [8] 1:39.574 (19.457) |  [9] 10:15:58.880  Official Finish Time: PEN.