|
1. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
47. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
1:34.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.339 (14.339) | [2] 25.762 (11.423) | [3] 36.847 (11.085) | [4] 47.178 (10.332) | [5] 56.978 (9.800) | [6] 1:06.505 (9.528) | [7] 1:15.986 (9.482) | [8] 1:34.979 (18.993) | [9] 9:51:54.831 Official Finish Time: 1:34.979 |
|
2 |
(5) |
26. |
BECKER Florian |
GER |
|
1:36.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.455 (14.455) | [2] 26.133 (11.678) | [3] 37.205 (11.072) | [4] 47.299 (10.095) | [5] 57.369 (10.070) | [6] 1:07.137 (9.769) | [7] 1:16.665 (9.528) | [8] 1:36.189 (19.525) | [9] 9:51:54.831 Official Finish Time: 1:36.189 |
|
3 |
(4) |
61. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR |
|
1:41.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.721 (14.721) | [2] 26.182 (11.462) | [3] 37.115 (10.934) | [4] 47.490 (10.375) | [5] 57.275 (9.785) | [6] 1:06.722 (9.448) | [7] 1:16.380 (9.658) | [8] 1:41.702 (25.323) | [9] 9:51:54.831 Official Finish Time: 1:41.702 |
|
4 |
(1) |
18. |
MARTINEZ Yoann |
FRA |
|
2:02.593 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.287 (14.287) | [2] 25.748 (11.461) | [3] 36.698 (10.951) | [4] 47.061 (10.363) | [5] 56.927 (9.867) | [6] 1:06.385 (9.458) | [7] 1:15.926 (9.541) | [8] 2:02.593 (46.667) | [9] 9:51:54.831 Official Finish Time: 2:02.593 |
|
- |
(3) |
51. |
ZASOSOV Daniil |
RUS |
|
- |
yellow card |
Split times: [1] 14.572 (14.572) | [2] 25.908 (11.336) | [3] 36.987 (11.080) | [4] 47.321 (10.334) | [5] 57.098 (9.778) | [6] 1:06.580 (9.482) | [7] 1:16.154 (9.574) | [8] 1:25.909 (9.756) | [9] 9:51:54.831 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
34. |
GIULIANI Damiano |
ITA |
|
1:32.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.690 (13.690) | [2] 23.415 (9.726) | [3] 33.103 (9.689) | [4] 42.873 (9.770) | [5] 52.828 (9.956) | [6] 1:02.669 (9.841) | [7] 1:12.293 (9.624) | [8] 1:32.451 (20.159) | [9] 9:56:16.971 Official Finish Time: 1:32.451 |
|
2 |
(2) |
27. |
GRAF Markus-Tassilo |
GER |
|
1:32.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.639 (13.639) | [2] 23.347 (9.708) | [3] 33.045 (9.699) | [4] 42.754 (9.710) | [5] 52.765 (10.011) | [6] 1:02.588 (9.824) | [7] 1:12.602 (10.015) | [8] 1:32.723 (20.122) | [9] 9:56:16.971 Official Finish Time: 1:32.723 |
|
3 |
(1) |
14. |
PROKOP Michal |
CZE |
|
1:33.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.322 (13.322) | [2] 23.125 (9.803) | [3] 32.653 (9.529) | [4] 42.630 (9.977) | [5] 52.321 (9.691) | [6] 1:02.835 (10.515) | [7] 1:12.928 (10.093) | [8] 1:33.122 (20.195) | [9] 9:56:16.971 Official Finish Time: 1:33.122 |
|
4 |
(5) |
11. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
1:36.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.793 (13.793) | [2] 23.605 (9.813) | [3] 33.530 (9.925) | [4] 43.570 (10.040) | [5] 53.774 (10.205) | [6] 1:04.134 (10.360) | [7] 1:14.997 (10.864) | [8] 1:36.911 (21.915) | [9] 9:56:16.971 Official Finish Time: 1:36.911 |
|
5 |
(4) |
56. |
ARGUN Ersel |
TUR |
|
1:49.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.418 (17.418) | [2] 27.538 (10.120) | [3] 37.772 (10.234) | [4] 48.611 (10.839) | [5] 59.557 (10.947) | [6] 1:11.021 (11.464) | [7] 1:23.701 (12.680) | [8] 1:49.241 (25.541) | [9] 9:56:16.971 Official Finish Time: 1:49.241 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
3. |
VANHOOREN Rino |
BEL |
|
1:34.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.857 (13.857) | [2] 24.663 (10.806) | [3] 35.046 (10.383) | [4] 45.000 (9.955) | [5] 54.710 (9.710) | [6] 1:04.355 (9.645) | [7] 1:14.200 (9.846) | [8] 1:34.469 (20.269) | [9] 9:59:34.513 Official Finish Time: 1:34.469 |
|
2 |
(4) |
35. |
PALLA Leonardo |
ITA |
|
1:34.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.124 (14.124) | [2] 25.069 (10.945) | [3] 35.446 (10.378) | [4] 45.372 (9.926) | [5] 55.361 (9.990) | [6] 1:04.886 (9.525) | [7] 1:14.430 (9.544) | [8] 1:34.785 (20.355) | [9] 9:59:34.513 Official Finish Time: 1:34.785 |
|
3 |
(1) |
42. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL |
|
2:06.661 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.063 (14.063) | [2] 24.811 (10.748) | [3] 35.150 (10.339) | [4] 45.099 (9.950) | [5] 54.944 (9.846) | [6] 1:04.590 (9.647) | [7] 1:31.656 (27.067) | [8] 1:52.719 (21.063) | [9] 9:59:34.513 Official Finish Time: 2:06.661 |
|
- |
(3) |
9. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.640 (14.640) | [2] 25.196 (10.556) | [3] 35.421 (10.226) | [4] 45.297 (9.876) | [5] 55.131 (9.834) | [6] 1:04.659 (9.528) | [7] 1:23.912 (19.254) | [8] 1:51.226 (27.314) | [9] 9:59:34.513 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
NAVARRO Tristan |
FRA |
|
1:46.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.693 (17.693) | [2] 29.997 (12.305) | [3] 41.302 (11.305) | [4] 51.540 (10.239) | [5] 1:01.085 (9.545) | [6] 1:11.609 (10.524) | [7] 1:23.695 (12.087) | [8] 1:46.826 (23.131) | [9] 10:04:14.484 Official Finish Time: 1:46.826 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
ZASTRUGOV Daniel |
BUL |
|
1:47.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.981 (16.981) | [2] 29.599 (12.619) | [3] 41.064 (11.465) | [4] 51.545 (10.482) | [5] 1:03.003 (11.459) | [6] 1:16.667 (13.665) | [7] 1:28.228 (11.561) | [8] 1:47.990 (19.763) | [9] 10:04:14.484 Official Finish Time: 1:47.990 |
|
3 |
(3) |
39. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
1:49.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.765 (16.765) | [2] 29.671 (12.907) | [3] 41.247 (11.576) | [4] 51.432 (10.185) | [5] 1:05.725 (14.294) | [6] 1:17.682 (11.957) | [7] 1:28.091 (10.410) | [8] 1:49.987 (21.897) | [9] 10:04:14.484 Official Finish Time: 1:49.987 |
|
4 |
(4) |
30. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN |
|
2:05.285 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 17.131 (17.131) | [2] 29.885 (12.755) | [3] 41.419 (11.534) | [4] 51.631 (10.212) | [5] 1:07.743 (16.112) | [6] 1:29.828 (22.085) | [7] 1:42.810 (12.983) | [8] 2:05.285 (22.476) | [9] 10:04:14.484 Official Finish Time: 2:05.285 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
AYRAPETYAN Denis |
RUS |
|
1:35.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.663 (15.663) | [2] 26.166 (10.504) | [3] 36.620 (10.454) | [4] 47.263 (10.643) | [5] 57.042 (9.780) | [6] 1:06.681 (9.640) | [7] 1:16.527 (9.846) | [8] 1:35.859 (19.333) | [9] 10:08:39.168 Official Finish Time: 1:35.859 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
ALMEY Jens |
BEL |
|
1:36.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.429 (15.429) | [2] 25.985 (10.556) | [3] 36.581 (10.597) | [4] 47.089 (10.508) | [5] 56.878 (9.790) | [6] 1:06.621 (9.743) | [7] 1:16.378 (9.758) | [8] 1:36.307 (19.929) | [9] 10:08:39.168 Official Finish Time: 1:36.307 |
|
3 |
(3) |
57. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
1:37.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.868 (15.868) | [2] 26.359 (10.492) | [3] 36.667 (10.308) | [4] 47.413 (10.747) | [5] 57.325 (9.912) | [6] 1:07.287 (9.962) | [7] 1:17.483 (10.197) | [8] 1:37.593 (20.110) | [9] 10:08:39.168 Official Finish Time: 1:37.593 |
|
4 |
(4) |
38. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
1:39.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.318 (15.318) | [2] 25.888 (10.571) | [3] 36.476 (10.588) | [4] 47.087 (10.611) | [5] 57.156 (10.070) | [6] 1:07.061 (9.905) | [7] 1:17.809 (10.748) | [8] 1:39.227 (21.419) | [9] 10:08:39.168 Official Finish Time: 1:39.227 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
43. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
1:36.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.480 (15.480) | [2] 27.035 (11.556) | [3] 37.654 (10.619) | [4] 47.732 (10.079) | [5] 57.643 (9.911) | [6] 1:07.468 (9.826) | [7] 1:17.046 (9.578) | [8] 1:36.990 (19.944) | [9] 10:11:55.784 Official Finish Time: 1:36.990 |
|
2 |
(5) |
46. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:37.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.621 (15.621) | [2] 27.108 (11.487) | [3] 37.713 (10.606) | [4] 47.876 (10.163) | [5] 57.749 (9.874) | [6] 1:07.666 (9.918) | [7] 1:17.541 (9.876) | [8] 1:37.680 (20.139) | [9] 10:11:55.784 Official Finish Time: 1:37.680 |
|
3 |
(2) |
6. |
SALIYENKO Hleb |
BLR |
|
2:06.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.061 (16.061) | [2] 27.428 (11.367) | [3] 37.998 (10.571) | [4] 1:03.908 (25.911) | [5] 1:18.348 (14.441) | [6] 1:29.849 (11.502) | [7] 1:41.690 (11.841) | [8] 2:06.552 (24.863) | [9] 10:11:55.784 Official Finish Time: 2:06.552 |
|
4 |
(3) |
23. |
DJEMAL Aydin |
GBR |
|
2:13.960 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.617 (15.617) | [2] 27.221 (11.604) | [3] 37.489 (10.268) | [4] 47.505 (10.016) | [5] 57.494 (9.990) | [6] 1:07.320 (9.827) | [7] 1:32.600 (25.280) | [8] 2:13.960 (41.360) | [9] 10:11:55.784 Official Finish Time: 2:13.960 |
|
- |
(1) |
60. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.877 (15.877) | [2] 27.088 (11.212) | [3] 37.585 (10.497) | [4] 47.815 (10.231) | [5] 57.628 (9.813) | [6] 1:07.430 (9.803) | [7] 1:17.481 (10.052) | [8] 1:37.598 (20.117) | [9] 10:11:55.784 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
31. |
FARKAS Tamás |
HUN |
|
1:38.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.603 (14.603) | [2] 25.910 (11.308) | [3] 37.148 (11.238) | [4] 48.053 (10.905) | [5] 58.399 (10.347) | [6] 1:08.552 (10.153) | [7] 1:18.474 (9.922) | [8] 1:38.916 (20.443) | [9] 10:15:58.880 Official Finish Time: 1:38.916 |
|
2 |
(1) |
54. |
SUH Fabrice |
SWE |
|
1:39.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.592 (14.592) | [2] 25.716 (11.124) | [3] 36.965 (11.249) | [4] 47.907 (10.942) | [5] 59.226 (11.320) | [6] 1:09.114 (9.888) | [7] 1:19.413 (10.299) | [8] 1:39.677 (20.265) | [9] 10:15:58.880 Official Finish Time: 1:39.677 |
|
3 |
(2) |
15. |
ZDÁREK Jan |
CZE |
|
1:42.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.939 (14.939) | [2] 26.210 (11.271) | [3] 37.564 (11.355) | [4] 48.427 (10.863) | [5] 58.893 (10.466) | [6] 1:09.446 (10.553) | [7] 1:19.932 (10.487) | [8] 1:42.618 (22.686) | [9] 10:15:58.880 Official Finish Time: 1:42.618 |
|
- |
(4) |
22. |
BURROWS Jack |
GBR |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 14.769 (14.769) | [2] 25.989 (11.220) | [3] 37.337 (11.349) | [4] 48.247 (10.910) | [5] 59.289 (11.042) | [6] 1:09.997 (10.709) | [7] 1:20.117 (10.121) | [8] 1:39.574 (19.457) | [9] 10:15:58.880 Official Finish Time: - |
|