Biography for

Name:PROSVIRNOVA Sofia
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Woman
Age:23
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:PET



Results of 12 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mWOMEN44.517ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
500 mWOMEN44.604ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
500 mWOMEN45.9642013 European Youth Olympic Festival 500 m, Brasov, ROU, 18.02. - 18.02.2013
 
1000 mWOMEN1:33.654ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
1000 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:35.919Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
1000 mWOMEN1:37.503ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
 
1500 mWOMEN2:28.3192013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
1500 mWOMEN2:29.613ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
1500 mWOMEN2:33.3352013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013


Overall Classifications


16. PlaceWOMENISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
1. PlaceWOMEN2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
1. PlaceWOMEN2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 500 m, Brasov, ROU, 18.02. - 18.02.2013
1. PlaceWOMEN2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011


Distance Classifications


18. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
10. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
14. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
20. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
 
13. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
 
1. PlaceWOMEN500 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 500 m, Brasov, ROU, 18.02. - 18.02.2013
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
4. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
10. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
25. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C WOMEN3000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
5. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
2. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
10. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011