Biography for

Name:ROMANIA RELAY
Country:ROU    ROU
Gender:relay
Age:
Age-Category:  
Home Town:
Club:ROU



Results of 0 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


2000 mRELAY C-D-E BOYS3:13.515Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
2000 mRELAY C-D-E BOYS3:13.596Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
2000 mRELAY C-D-E BOYS3:14.032Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
3000 mRELAY MEN4:15.593ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
3000 mRELAY MEN4:17.557Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
3000 mRELAY SA-B-C MEN4:17.561Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
5000 mRELAY MEN7:25.377Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
5000 mRELAY MEN7:40.013Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011



Distance Classifications


1. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
 
34. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
13. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
15. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
10. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
21. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
26. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
16. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
9. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C BOYS2000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
21. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C GIRLS2000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
33. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
21. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
 
56. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
46. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
 
46. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
 
31. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
21. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
6. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
11. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
11. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
1. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C WOMEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
11. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
19. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
19. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
 
1. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
13. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
9. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
11. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
33. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
11. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
36. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
5. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
36. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C WOMEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
9. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
5. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
18. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
 
16. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
1. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
16. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
9. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
1. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
1. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
5. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
5. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
 
9. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
9. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
17. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
29. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
21. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
6. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
21. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
6. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
17. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
29. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
 
6. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
11. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
11. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
6. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
 
9. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
9. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006