2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 2:36.831  
Split times:   [1] 11.282 (11.282) |  [2] 26.754 (15.472) |  [3] 40.379 (13.625) |  [4] 53.277 (12.898) |  [5] 1:05.498 (12.222) |  [6] 1:16.511 (11.013) |  [7] 1:26.124 (9.613) |  [8] 1:35.788 (9.664) |  [9] 1:45.565 (9.778) |  [10] 1:55.951 (10.386) |  [11] 2:06.659 (10.709) |  [12] 2:17.359 (10.700) |  [13] 2:36.831 (19.472) |  [14] 10:01:10.155  Official Finish Time: 2:36.831  
2 (5) 34.  GIULIANI Damiano ITA ITA 2:36.923  
Split times:   [1] 11.161 (11.161) |  [2] 26.543 (15.382) |  [3] 39.999 (13.456) |  [4] 53.024 (13.025) |  [5] 1:05.566 (12.543) |  [6] 1:16.228 (10.662) |  [7] 1:25.873 (9.645) |  [8] 1:35.529 (9.657) |  [9] 1:45.425 (9.896) |  [10] 1:55.667 (10.242) |  [11] 2:06.435 (10.769) |  [12] 2:17.276 (10.841) |  [13] 2:36.923 (19.647) |  [14] 10:01:10.155  Official Finish Time: 2:36.923  
3 (2) 23.  DJEMAL Aydin GBR GBR 2:37.687  
Split times:   [1] 11.587 (11.587) |  [2] 27.065 (15.479) |  [3] 40.894 (13.829) |  [4] 53.575 (12.681) |  [5] 1:05.267 (11.693) |  [6] 1:16.664 (11.398) |  [7] 1:26.322 (9.659) |  [8] 1:35.899 (9.577) |  [9] 1:45.824 (9.926) |  [10] 1:55.968 (10.144) |  [11] 2:06.895 (10.928) |  [12] 2:17.637 (10.742) |  [13] 2:37.687 (20.050) |  [14] 10:01:10.155  Official Finish Time: 2:37.687  
4 (4) 56.  ARGUN Ersel TUR TUR 2:47.600  
Split times:   [1] 11.654 (11.654) |  [2] 27.154 (15.501) |  [3] 40.682 (13.529) |  [4] 53.678 (12.997) |  [5] 1:05.739 (12.061) |  [6] 1:17.105 (11.367) |  [7] 1:26.951 (9.846) |  [8] 1:36.921 (9.971) |  [9] 1:47.547 (10.626) |  [10] 1:58.869 (11.323) |  [11] 2:10.579 (11.711) |  [12] 2:22.709 (12.130) |  [13] 2:47.600 (24.892) |  [14] 10:01:10.155  Official Finish Time: 2:47.600  
5 (3) 27.  GRAF Markus-Tassilo GER GER 3:16.794  
Split times:   [1] 11.473 (11.473) |  [2] 26.733 (15.260) |  [3] 40.271 (13.538) |  [4] 53.281 (13.011) |  [5] 1:05.506 (12.226) |  [6] 1:16.869 (11.363) |  [7] 1:26.575 (9.707) |  [8] 2:01.518 (34.943) |  [9] 2:17.788 (16.270) |  [10] 2:30.834 (13.047) |  [11] 2:42.526 (11.693) |  [12] 2:53.894 (11.368) |  [13] 3:16.794 (22.900) |  [14] 10:01:10.155  Official Finish Time: 3:16.794  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  NAVARRO Tristan FRA FRA 2:33.813  
Split times:   [1] 10.376 (10.376) |  [2] 25.747 (15.371) |  [3] 39.489 (13.743) |  [4] 53.166 (13.677) |  [5] 1:06.194 (13.028) |  [6] 1:15.748 (9.554) |  [7] 1:25.618 (9.871) |  [8] 1:35.360 (9.742) |  [9] 1:44.879 (9.519) |  [10] 1:54.497 (9.619) |  [11] 2:04.213 (9.716) |  [12] 2:14.140 (9.928) |  [13] 2:33.813 (19.674) |  [14] 10:06:28.266  Official Finish Time: 2:33.813  
2 (4) 50.  AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS RUS 2:33.837  
Split times:   [1] 10.422 (10.422) |  [2] 25.450 (15.029) |  [3] 39.189 (13.739) |  [4] 52.782 (13.594) |  [5] 1:05.711 (12.929) |  [6] 1:16.126 (10.416) |  [7] 1:26.106 (9.980) |  [8] 1:35.633 (9.528) |  [9] 1:45.032 (9.399) |  [10] 1:54.654 (9.622) |  [11] 2:04.382 (9.729) |  [12] 2:14.310 (9.928) |  [13] 2:33.837 (19.528) |  [14] 10:06:28.266  Official Finish Time: 2:33.837  
3 (5) 39.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 2:36.063  
Split times:   [1] 9.940 (9.940) |  [2] 25.325 (15.386) |  [3] 39.247 (13.922) |  [4] 52.841 (13.594) |  [5] 1:05.507 (12.666) |  [6] 1:15.881 (10.375) |  [7] 1:25.767 (9.887) |  [8] 1:35.395 (9.628) |  [9] 1:44.915 (9.521) |  [10] 1:54.747 (9.832) |  [11] 2:04.576 (9.829) |  [12] 2:14.592 (10.017) |  [13] 2:36.063 (21.471) |  [14] 10:06:28.266  Official Finish Time: 2:36.063  
4 (2) 26.  BECKER Florian GER GER 2:37.052  
Split times:   [1] 10.372 (10.372) |  [2] 25.534 (15.162) |  [3] 39.394 (13.860) |  [4] 53.029 (13.635) |  [5] 1:05.874 (12.845) |  [6] 1:16.440 (10.567) |  [7] 1:26.281 (9.841) |  [8] 1:35.812 (9.531) |  [9] 1:45.454 (9.643) |  [10] 1:55.126 (9.672) |  [11] 2:05.006 (9.881) |  [12] 2:14.822 (9.816) |  [13] 2:37.052 (22.230) |  [14] 10:06:28.266  Official Finish Time: 2:37.052  
5 (3) 31.  FARKAS Tamás HUN HUN 2:38.728  
Split times:   [1] 10.051 (10.051) |  [2] 25.219 (15.168) |  [3] 38.928 (13.710) |  [4] 52.566 (13.639) |  [5] 1:05.717 (13.152) |  [6] 1:16.250 (10.533) |  [7] 1:26.043 (9.793) |  [8] 1:35.762 (9.720) |  [9] 1:45.336 (9.574) |  [10] 1:55.066 (9.730) |  [11] 2:05.129 (10.064) |  [12] 2:15.780 (10.652) |  [13] 2:38.728 (22.948) |  [14] 10:06:28.266  Official Finish Time: 2:38.728  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 2.  ALMEY Jens BEL BEL 2:35.559  
Split times:   [1] 9.347 (9.347) |  [2] 22.064 (12.718) |  [3] 34.140 (12.077) |  [4] 46.443 (12.303) |  [5] 58.847 (12.405) |  [6] 1:11.106 (12.259) |  [7] 1:23.326 (12.220) |  [8] 1:35.166 (11.841) |  [9] 1:45.420 (10.255) |  [10] 1:55.143 (9.724) |  [11] 2:05.020 (9.877) |  [12] 2:15.016 (9.996) |  [13] 2:35.559 (20.544) |  [14] 10:10:58.548  Official Finish Time: 2:35.559  
2 (2) 54.  SUH Fabrice SWE SWE 2:35.827  
Split times:   [1] 9.920 (9.920) |  [2] 22.341 (12.422) |  [3] 34.235 (11.895) |  [4] 46.628 (12.394) |  [5] 58.982 (12.354) |  [6] 1:11.227 (12.246) |  [7] 1:23.522 (12.295) |  [8] 1:35.352 (11.831) |  [9] 1:45.512 (10.160) |  [10] 1:55.438 (9.927) |  [11] 2:05.212 (9.774) |  [12] 2:15.290 (10.079) |  [13] 2:35.827 (20.538) |  [14] 10:10:58.548  Official Finish Time: 2:35.827  
3 (1) 61.  OMELCHENKO Stanislav UKR UKR 2:35.936  
Split times:   [1] 9.796 (9.796) |  [2] 22.272 (12.477) |  [3] 34.668 (12.397) |  [4] 46.686 (12.018) |  [5] 59.094 (12.408) |  [6] 1:11.411 (12.317) |  [7] 1:23.700 (12.290) |  [8] 1:35.475 (11.775) |  [9] 1:45.713 (10.239) |  [10] 1:55.493 (9.781) |  [11] 2:05.401 (9.908) |  [12] 2:15.422 (10.021) |  [13] 2:35.936 (20.515) |  [14] 10:10:58.548  Official Finish Time: 2:35.936  
4 (3) 42.  GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL POL 2:36.804  
Split times:   [1] 10.445 (10.445) |  [2] 21.940 (11.495) |  [3] 34.437 (12.497) |  [4] 46.982 (12.545) |  [5] 59.276 (12.295) |  [6] 1:11.561 (12.285) |  [7] 1:23.770 (12.210) |  [8] 1:35.740 (11.970) |  [9] 1:46.120 (10.381) |  [10] 1:55.675 (9.556) |  [11] 2:05.772 (10.097) |  [12] 2:16.250 (10.478) |  [13] 2:36.804 (20.555) |  [14] 10:10:58.548  Official Finish Time: 2:36.804  
5 (4) 38.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 3:03.232  
Split times:   [1] 9.937 (9.937) |  [2] 22.509 (12.573) |  [3] 34.689 (12.181) |  [4] 46.943 (12.254) |  [5] 59.410 (12.467) |  [6] 1:11.806 (12.397) |  [7] 1:24.027 (12.221) |  [8] 1:35.685 (11.659) |  [9] 1:45.966 (10.281) |  [10] 1:55.673 (9.708) |  [11] 2:05.588 (9.915) |  [12] 2:33.504 (27.916) |  [13] 3:03.232 (29.729) |  [14] 10:10:58.548  Official Finish Time: 3:03.232  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 18.  MARTINEZ Yoann FRA FRA 2:31.738  
Split times:   [1] 9.910 (9.910) |  [2] 21.706 (11.797) |  [3] 33.497 (11.791) |  [4] 46.278 (12.782) |  [5] 59.207 (12.929) |  [6] 1:11.047 (11.840) |  [7] 1:21.700 (10.654) |  [8] 1:31.457 (9.757) |  [9] 1:41.260 (9.803) |  [10] 1:51.466 (10.206) |  [11] 2:01.478 (10.013) |  [12] 2:11.511 (10.033) |  [13] 2:31.738 (20.228) |  [14] 10:15:20.352  Official Finish Time: 2:31.738  
2 (2) 9.  NASRI Klaudio BUL BUL 2:32.053  
Split times:   [1] 9.258 (9.258) |  [2] 21.661 (12.404) |  [3] 33.314 (11.653) |  [4] 46.238 (12.925) |  [5] 58.991 (12.753) |  [6] 1:10.585 (11.595) |  [7] 1:21.520 (10.935) |  [8] 1:31.929 (10.409) |  [9] 1:41.730 (9.801) |  [10] 1:51.835 (10.106) |  [11] 2:01.823 (9.988) |  [12] 2:11.802 (9.980) |  [13] 2:32.053 (20.251) |  [14] 10:15:20.352  Official Finish Time: 2:32.053  
3 (4) 3.  VANHOOREN Rino BEL BEL 2:32.221  
Split times:   [1] 9.167 (9.167) |  [2] 21.474 (12.307) |  [3] 33.397 (11.923) |  [4] 46.118 (12.722) |  [5] 58.913 (12.795) |  [6] 1:10.460 (11.548) |  [7] 1:21.495 (11.035) |  [8] 1:31.894 (10.399) |  [9] 1:41.699 (9.805) |  [10] 1:51.742 (10.044) |  [11] 2:01.872 (10.130) |  [12] 2:12.122 (10.251) |  [13] 2:32.221 (20.100) |  [14] 10:15:20.352  Official Finish Time: 2:32.221  
4 (1) 35.  PALLA Leonardo ITA ITA 2:32.678  
Split times:   [1] 9.794 (9.794) |  [2] 21.472 (11.678) |  [3] 33.111 (11.640) |  [4] 45.922 (12.811) |  [5] 59.097 (13.176) |  [6] 1:10.679 (11.582) |  [7] 1:21.648 (10.970) |  [8] 1:32.006 (10.359) |  [9] 1:41.755 (9.749) |  [10] 1:51.771 (10.017) |  [11] 2:02.049 (10.278) |  [12] 2:12.252 (10.203) |  [13] 2:32.678 (20.426) |  [14] 10:15:20.352  Official Finish Time: 2:32.678  
5 (3) 15.  ZDÁREK Jan CZE CZE 2:48.588  
Split times:   [1] 9.508 (9.508) |  [2] 21.681 (12.174) |  [3] 33.460 (11.779) |  [4] 46.301 (12.842) |  [5] 59.127 (12.826) |  [6] 1:10.910 (11.783) |  [7] 1:21.769 (10.859) |  [8] 1:32.556 (10.788) |  [9] 1:43.517 (10.961) |  [10] 1:55.155 (11.638) |  [11] 2:07.571 (12.417) |  [12] 2:20.436 (12.865) |  [13] 2:48.588 (28.152) |  [14] 10:15:20.352  Official Finish Time: 2:48.588  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 43.  KORECKI Krystian POL POL 2:26.870  
Split times:   [1] 9.121 (9.121) |  [2] 21.352 (12.231) |  [3] 33.440 (12.088) |  [4] 44.963 (11.524) |  [5] 55.353 (10.390) |  [6] 1:05.567 (10.215) |  [7] 1:15.658 (10.091) |  [8] 1:25.718 (10.060) |  [9] 1:35.666 (9.948) |  [10] 1:45.838 (10.172) |  [11] 1:56.052 (10.215) |  [12] 2:05.950 (9.898) |  [13] 2:26.870 (20.920) |  [14] 10:20:29.059  Official Finish Time: 2:26.870  
2 (2) 14.  PROKOP Michal CZE CZE 2:27.761  
Split times:   [1] 9.320 (9.320) |  [2] 21.482 (12.163) |  [3] 33.581 (12.099) |  [4] 45.107 (11.526) |  [5] 55.175 (10.069) |  [6] 1:05.396 (10.222) |  [7] 1:15.440 (10.045) |  [8] 1:25.477 (10.038) |  [9] 1:35.534 (10.057) |  [10] 1:45.688 (10.154) |  [11] 1:55.902 (10.215) |  [12] 2:06.429 (10.527) |  [13] 2:27.761 (21.332) |  [14] 10:20:29.059  Official Finish Time: 2:27.761  
3 (4) 22.  BURROWS Jack GBR GBR 2:31.829  
Split times:   [1] 9.605 (9.605) |  [2] 21.788 (12.184) |  [3] 33.815 (12.027) |  [4] 45.386 (11.572) |  [5] 55.645 (10.259) |  [6] 1:05.739 (10.094) |  [7] 1:15.963 (10.225) |  [8] 1:26.060 (10.098) |  [9] 1:37.077 (11.017) |  [10] 1:47.843 (10.766) |  [11] 1:58.406 (10.564) |  [12] 2:09.185 (10.779) |  [13] 2:31.829 (22.645) |  [14] 10:20:29.059  Official Finish Time: 2:31.829  
4 (1) 11.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 2:34.684  
Split times:   [1] 8.912 (8.912) |  [2] 21.191 (12.279) |  [3] 33.249 (12.059) |  [4] 44.688 (11.439) |  [5] 55.526 (10.838) |  [6] 1:05.952 (10.427) |  [7] 1:16.422 (10.470) |  [8] 1:26.867 (10.445) |  [9] 1:37.416 (10.550) |  [10] 1:48.254 (10.839) |  [11] 1:59.437 (11.183) |  [12] 2:11.043 (11.607) |  [13] 2:34.684 (23.641) |  [14] 10:20:29.059  Official Finish Time: 2:34.684  
5 (5) 57.  YARDIMCI Fırat TUR TUR 2:45.141  
Split times:   [1] 9.610 (9.610) |  [2] 21.643 (12.033) |  [3] 33.756 (12.114) |  [4] 45.742 (11.986) |  [5] 55.511 (9.770) |  [6] 1:05.922 (10.411) |  [7] 1:15.931 (10.010) |  [8] 1:26.133 (10.202) |  [9] 1:36.166 (10.033) |  [10] 1:46.296 (10.130) |  [11] 1:56.405 (10.109) |  [12] 2:07.020 (10.615) |  [13] 2:45.141 (38.122) |  [14] 10:20:29.059  Official Finish Time: 2:45.141  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 51.  ZASOSOV Daniil RUS RUS 2:28.205  
Split times:   [1] 9.132 (9.132) |  [2] 21.406 (12.275) |  [3] 33.377 (11.971) |  [4] 45.319 (11.943) |  [5] 57.385 (12.066) |  [6] 1:08.491 (11.107) |  [7] 1:18.878 (10.388) |  [8] 1:28.584 (9.706) |  [9] 1:38.845 (10.261) |  [10] 1:48.769 (9.925) |  [11] 1:58.395 (9.626) |  [12] 2:08.070 (9.676) |  [13] 2:28.205 (20.135) |  [14] 10:25:12.074  Official Finish Time: 2:28.205  
2 (2) 60.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR UKR 2:30.540  
Split times:   [1] 9.425 (9.425) |  [2] 21.526 (12.101) |  [3] 33.465 (11.939) |  [4] 45.559 (12.095) |  [5] 57.521 (11.963) |  [6] 1:08.639 (11.118) |  [7] 1:19.099 (10.461) |  [8] 1:28.707 (9.608) |  [9] 1:38.511 (9.804) |  [10] 1:48.714 (10.203) |  [11] 1:58.914 (10.200) |  [12] 2:09.207 (10.293) |  [13] 2:30.540 (21.334) |  [14] 10:25:12.074  Official Finish Time: 2:30.540  
3 (6) 46.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 2:30.661  
Split times:   [1] 9.495 (9.495) |  [2] 21.688 (12.193) |  [3] 33.531 (11.844) |  [4] 45.683 (12.152) |  [5] 57.505 (11.823) |  [6] 1:08.750 (11.245) |  [7] 1:19.170 (10.421) |  [8] 1:28.820 (9.650) |  [9] 1:38.792 (9.972) |  [10] 1:48.919 (10.128) |  [11] 1:59.159 (10.241) |  [12] 2:09.543 (10.384) |  [13] 2:30.661 (21.119) |  [14] 10:25:12.074  Official Finish Time: 2:30.661  
4 (3) 6.  SALIYENKO Hleb BLR BLR 2:57.789  
Split times:   [1] 9.608 (9.608) |  [2] 21.951 (12.343) |  [3] 33.928 (11.978) |  [4] 45.832 (11.904) |  [5] 57.838 (12.007) |  [6] 1:09.035 (11.197) |  [7] 1:19.510 (10.476) |  [8] 1:41.481 (21.972) |  [9] 1:55.860 (14.379) |  [10] 2:09.405 (13.546) |  [11] 2:21.163 (11.758) |  [12] 2:33.051 (11.889) |  [13] 2:57.789 (24.738) |  [14] 10:25:12.074  Official Finish Time: 2:57.789  
5 (1) 30.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN HUN 3:06.111  
Split times:   [1] 9.269 (9.269) |  [2] 21.477 (12.208) |  [3] 33.415 (11.939) |  [4] 45.435 (12.020) |  [5] 57.347 (11.912) |  [6] 1:08.499 (11.153) |  [7] 1:19.046 (10.547) |  [8] 1:28.550 (9.504) |  [9] 1:38.444 (9.895) |  [10] 1:48.784 (10.340) |  [11] 2:00.475 (11.692) |  [12] 2:33.585 (33.111) |  [13] 3:06.111 (32.527) |  [14] 10:25:12.074  Official Finish Time: 3:06.111  
- (5) 10.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 9.773 (9.773) |  [2] 21.826 (12.054) |  [3] 33.860 (12.034) |  [4] 45.706 (11.846) |  [5] 57.752 (12.046) |  [6] 1:08.712 (10.961) |  [7] 1:18.750 (10.038) |  [8] 1:28.292 (9.542) |  [9] 1:38.282 (9.991) |  [10] 1:48.566 (10.284) |  [11] 1:59.260 (10.694) |  [12] 2:23.109 (23.850) |  [13] 2:50.389 (27.281) |  [14] 10:25:12.074  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 34.  GIULIANI Damiano ITA ITA 2:31.004  
Split times:   [1] 11.563 (11.563) |  [2] 26.290 (14.728) |  [3] 40.269 (13.979) |  [4] 50.979 (10.710) |  [5] 1:00.732 (9.754) |  [6] 1:10.822 (10.090) |  [7] 1:21.431 (10.609) |  [8] 1:31.836 (10.406) |  [9] 1:41.330 (9.494) |  [10] 1:50.947 (9.618) |  [11] 2:00.908 (9.961) |  [12] 2:10.896 (9.988) |  [13] 2:31.004 (20.108) |  [14] 11:06:01.586  Official Finish Time: 2:31.004  
2 (4) 47.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 2:31.069  
Split times:   [1] 11.358 (11.358) |  [2] 26.554 (15.197) |  [3] 40.446 (13.892) |  [4] 51.042 (10.597) |  [5] 1:00.936 (9.894) |  [6] 1:11.064 (10.129) |  [7] 1:21.643 (10.580) |  [8] 1:31.994 (10.352) |  [9] 1:41.923 (9.929) |  [10] 1:51.283 (9.361) |  [11] 2:01.056 (9.773) |  [12] 2:11.079 (10.023) |  [13] 2:31.069 (19.991) |  [14] 11:06:01.586  Official Finish Time: 2:31.069  
3 (1) 43.  KORECKI Krystian POL POL 2:31.366  
Split times:   [1] 11.336 (11.336) |  [2] 26.513 (15.177) |  [3] 40.579 (14.067) |  [4] 51.272 (10.693) |  [5] 1:01.023 (9.751) |  [6] 1:11.067 (10.045) |  [7] 1:21.660 (10.593) |  [8] 1:31.925 (10.265) |  [9] 1:41.843 (9.919) |  [10] 1:51.540 (9.698) |  [11] 2:01.253 (9.713) |  [12] 2:11.268 (10.015) |  [13] 2:31.366 (20.098) |  [14] 11:06:01.586  Official Finish Time: 2:31.366  
4 (3) 46.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 2:31.599  
Split times:   [1] 11.486 (11.486) |  [2] 26.562 (15.076) |  [3] 40.490 (13.928) |  [4] 51.427 (10.938) |  [5] 1:00.971 (9.544) |  [6] 1:11.164 (10.193) |  [7] 1:21.714 (10.551) |  [8] 1:32.049 (10.335) |  [9] 1:42.134 (10.085) |  [10] 1:51.894 (9.761) |  [11] 2:01.552 (9.659) |  [12] 2:11.599 (10.047) |  [13] 2:31.599 (20.000) |  [14] 11:06:01.586  Official Finish Time: 2:31.599  
5 (2) 14.  PROKOP Michal CZE CZE 2:32.022  
Split times:   [1] 11.833 (11.833) |  [2] 26.948 (15.116) |  [3] 40.637 (13.689) |  [4] 50.706 (10.069) |  [5] 1:00.610 (9.905) |  [6] 1:10.696 (10.086) |  [7] 1:21.321 (10.625) |  [8] 1:31.789 (10.469) |  [9] 1:42.014 (10.226) |  [10] 1:52.044 (10.030) |  [11] 2:01.961 (9.918) |  [12] 2:11.912 (9.951) |  [13] 2:32.022 (20.111) |  [14] 11:06:01.586  Official Finish Time: 2:32.022  
6 (6) 23.  DJEMAL Aydin GBR GBR 2:37.297  
Split times:   [1] 11.502 (11.502) |  [2] 26.758 (15.256) |  [3] 40.695 (13.937) |  [4] 51.712 (11.018) |  [5] 1:01.239 (9.528) |  [6] 1:11.256 (10.017) |  [7] 1:21.841 (10.586) |  [8] 1:32.225 (10.385) |  [9] 1:42.308 (10.083) |  [10] 1:52.232 (9.924) |  [11] 2:02.342 (10.110) |  [12] 2:13.746 (11.404) |  [13] 2:37.297 (23.552) |  [14] 11:06:01.586  Official Finish Time: 2:37.297  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  ZASOSOV Daniil RUS RUS 2:25.635  
Split times:   [1] 9.414 (9.414) |  [2] 21.492 (12.078) |  [3] 33.740 (12.249) |  [4] 45.668 (11.929) |  [5] 56.207 (10.539) |  [6] 1:06.229 (10.022) |  [7] 1:16.512 (10.283) |  [8] 1:26.415 (9.904) |  [9] 1:36.221 (9.806) |  [10] 1:45.914 (9.693) |  [11] 1:55.636 (9.723) |  [12] 2:05.401 (9.765) |  [13] 2:25.635 (20.235) |  [14] 11:10:48.368  Official Finish Time: 2:25.635  
2 (6) 39.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 2:25.804  
Split times:   [1] 9.788 (9.788) |  [2] 21.872 (12.084) |  [3] 33.827 (11.956) |  [4] 45.095 (11.269) |  [5] 55.888 (10.793) |  [6] 1:06.404 (10.516) |  [7] 1:16.654 (10.251) |  [8] 1:26.497 (9.843) |  [9] 1:36.375 (9.879) |  [10] 1:46.082 (9.708) |  [11] 1:55.737 (9.656) |  [12] 2:05.627 (9.890) |  [13] 2:25.804 (20.177) |  [14] 11:10:48.368  Official Finish Time: 2:25.804  
3 (4) 2.  ALMEY Jens BEL BEL 2:27.021  
Split times:   [1] 9.960 (9.960) |  [2] 21.658 (11.699) |  [3] 33.642 (11.984) |  [4] 45.403 (11.762) |  [5] 56.045 (10.642) |  [6] 1:06.597 (10.553) |  [7] 1:16.825 (10.228) |  [8] 1:26.718 (9.894) |  [9] 1:36.533 (9.815) |  [10] 1:46.263 (9.730) |  [11] 1:56.152 (9.889) |  [12] 2:06.114 (9.963) |  [13] 2:27.021 (20.907) |  [14] 11:10:48.368  Official Finish Time: 2:27.021  
4 (2) 60.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR UKR 2:30.891  
Split times:   [1] 9.735 (9.735) |  [2] 22.165 (12.430) |  [3] 33.999 (11.835) |  [4] 45.561 (11.562) |  [5] 56.164 (10.604) |  [6] 1:07.069 (10.905) |  [7] 1:17.166 (10.097) |  [8] 1:27.144 (9.979) |  [9] 1:37.253 (10.109) |  [10] 1:47.153 (9.900) |  [11] 1:57.378 (10.226) |  [12] 2:07.988 (10.610) |  [13] 2:30.891 (22.904) |  [14] 11:10:48.368  Official Finish Time: 2:30.891  
5 (5) 54.  SUH Fabrice SWE SWE 2:33.015  
Split times:   [1] 9.626 (9.626) |  [2] 21.746 (12.121) |  [3] 33.722 (11.976) |  [4] 45.477 (11.755) |  [5] 55.963 (10.486) |  [6] 1:06.724 (10.762) |  [7] 1:17.000 (10.277) |  [8] 1:27.371 (10.371) |  [9] 1:37.727 (10.356) |  [10] 1:48.374 (10.648) |  [11] 1:59.079 (10.705) |  [12] 2:09.982 (10.903) |  [13] 2:33.015 (23.034) |  [14] 11:10:48.368  Official Finish Time: 2:33.015  
6 (3) 22.  BURROWS Jack GBR GBR 2:36.449  
Split times:   [1] 9.772 (9.772) |  [2] 21.826 (12.055) |  [3] 34.144 (12.319) |  [4] 44.861 (10.717) |  [5] 55.719 (10.859) |  [6] 1:06.529 (10.810) |  [7] 1:16.872 (10.343) |  [8] 1:26.974 (10.102) |  [9] 1:37.157 (10.184) |  [10] 1:47.777 (10.621) |  [11] 1:58.963 (11.186) |  [12] 2:11.071 (12.109) |  [13] 2:36.449 (25.379) |  [14] 11:10:48.368  Official Finish Time: 2:36.449  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 19.  NAVARRO Tristan FRA FRA 2:26.466  
Split times:   [1] 9.662 (9.662) |  [2] 21.608 (11.947) |  [3] 33.636 (12.028) |  [4] 45.699 (12.063) |  [5] 57.495 (11.796) |  [6] 1:08.527 (11.032) |  [7] 1:18.296 (9.769) |  [8] 1:27.840 (9.544) |  [9] 1:37.296 (9.457) |  [10] 1:47.053 (9.757) |  [11] 1:56.916 (9.863) |  [12] 2:06.776 (9.860) |  [13] 2:26.466 (19.691) |  [14] 11:15:41.937  Official Finish Time: 2:26.466  
2 (1) 18.  MARTINEZ Yoann FRA FRA 2:26.975  
Split times:   [1] 9.032 (9.032) |  [2] 21.105 (12.073) |  [3] 33.659 (12.555) |  [4] 45.716 (12.057) |  [5] 57.446 (11.731) |  [6] 1:08.190 (10.744) |  [7] 1:17.642 (9.452) |  [8] 1:27.760 (10.118) |  [9] 1:37.480 (9.720) |  [10] 1:47.245 (9.765) |  [11] 1:57.093 (9.848) |  [12] 2:06.948 (9.856) |  [13] 2:26.975 (20.027) |  [14] 11:15:41.937  Official Finish Time: 2:26.975  
3 (5) 50.  AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS RUS 2:28.044  
Split times:   [1] 9.505 (9.505) |  [2] 21.446 (11.942) |  [3] 33.522 (12.076) |  [4] 45.406 (11.885) |  [5] 58.236 (12.831) |  [6] 1:08.204 (9.968) |  [7] 1:18.091 (9.888) |  [8] 1:27.977 (9.886) |  [9] 1:37.788 (9.811) |  [10] 1:47.207 (9.420) |  [11] 1:57.053 (9.847) |  [12] 2:07.137 (10.084) |  [13] 2:28.044 (20.908) |  [14] 11:15:41.937  Official Finish Time: 2:28.044  
4 (3) 3.  VANHOOREN Rino BEL BEL 2:29.895  
Split times:   [1] 9.044 (9.044) |  [2] 21.283 (12.239) |  [3] 33.344 (12.061) |  [4] 45.293 (11.950) |  [5] 57.140 (11.847) |  [6] 1:08.173 (11.034) |  [7] 1:17.979 (9.806) |  [8] 1:27.936 (9.957) |  [9] 1:37.757 (9.821) |  [10] 1:47.881 (10.125) |  [11] 1:58.038 (10.158) |  [12] 2:08.557 (10.519) |  [13] 2:29.895 (21.338) |  [14] 11:15:41.937  Official Finish Time: 2:29.895  
5 (6) 61.  OMELCHENKO Stanislav UKR UKR 2:30.566  
Split times:   [1] 9.432 (9.432) |  [2] 21.481 (12.050) |  [3] 33.819 (12.338) |  [4] 45.837 (12.018) |  [5] 57.491 (11.654) |  [6] 1:08.569 (11.078) |  [7] 1:18.478 (9.910) |  [8] 1:28.050 (9.572) |  [9] 1:38.173 (10.123) |  [10] 1:48.213 (10.041) |  [11] 1:58.496 (10.284) |  [12] 2:09.131 (10.635) |  [13] 2:30.566 (21.436) |  [14] 11:15:41.937  Official Finish Time: 2:30.566  
6 (2) 9.  NASRI Klaudio BUL BUL 2:57.330  
Split times:   [1] 9.189 (9.189) |  [2] 21.324 (12.135) |  [3] 33.678 (12.355) |  [4] 45.798 (12.121) |  [5] 57.307 (11.510) |  [6] 1:08.253 (10.946) |  [7] 1:18.154 (9.902) |  [8] 1:37.397 (19.243) |  [9] 1:56.838 (19.441) |  [10] 2:10.091 (13.254) |  [11] 2:21.498 (11.408) |  [12] 2:33.064 (11.566) |  [13] 2:57.330 (24.267) |  [14] 11:15:41.937  Official Finish Time: 2:57.330  
 
MEN  B-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 50.  AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS RUS 2:31.140  
Split times:   [1] 9.191 (9.191) |  [2] 21.867 (12.677) |  [3] 34.915 (13.049) |  [4] 48.401 (13.486) |  [5] 1:01.884 (13.484) |  [6] 1:12.337 (10.454) |  [7] 1:22.770 (10.433) |  [8] 1:33.242 (10.472) |  [9] 1:43.401 (10.159) |  [10] 1:52.876 (9.475) |  [11] 2:02.089 (9.213) |  [12] 2:11.514 (9.426) |  [13] 2:31.140 (19.627) |  [14] 11:55:31.143  Official Finish Time: 2:31.140  
2 (5) 43.  KORECKI Krystian POL POL 2:31.903  
Split times:   [1] 9.263 (9.263) |  [2] 22.239 (12.977) |  [3] 35.327 (13.088) |  [4] 48.487 (13.161) |  [5] 1:01.658 (13.171) |  [6] 1:12.459 (10.802) |  [7] 1:22.962 (10.504) |  [8] 1:33.278 (10.316) |  [9] 1:43.420 (10.143) |  [10] 1:53.116 (9.696) |  [11] 2:02.604 (9.488) |  [12] 2:12.130 (9.526) |  [13] 2:31.903 (19.774) |  [14] 11:55:31.143  Official Finish Time: 2:31.903  
3 (3) 3.  VANHOOREN Rino BEL BEL 2:33.313  
Split times:   [1] 8.965 (8.965) |  [2] 21.678 (12.713) |  [3] 34.744 (13.067) |  [4] 48.177 (13.434) |  [5] 1:01.608 (13.431) |  [6] 1:12.249 (10.641) |  [7] 1:22.870 (10.622) |  [8] 1:33.406 (10.536) |  [9] 1:43.546 (10.140) |  [10] 1:53.281 (9.736) |  [11] 2:03.066 (9.786) |  [12] 2:12.990 (9.924) |  [13] 2:33.313 (20.324) |  [14] 11:55:31.143  Official Finish Time: 2:33.313  
4 (6) 46.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 2:33.519  
Split times:   [1] 9.049 (9.049) |  [2] 22.098 (13.050) |  [3] 35.279 (13.181) |  [4] 48.714 (13.436) |  [5] 1:02.026 (13.313) |  [6] 1:12.749 (10.723) |  [7] 1:23.123 (10.375) |  [8] 1:33.444 (10.321) |  [9] 1:43.677 (10.233) |  [10] 1:53.527 (9.850) |  [11] 2:03.311 (9.785) |  [12] 2:13.321 (10.010) |  [13] 2:33.519 (20.199) |  [14] 11:55:31.143  Official Finish Time: 2:33.519  
5 (4) 60.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR UKR 2:34.149  
Split times:   [1] 9.305 (9.305) |  [2] 22.159 (12.854) |  [3] 35.227 (13.069) |  [4] 48.598 (13.371) |  [5] 1:01.700 (13.103) |  [6] 1:12.259 (10.559) |  [7] 1:22.709 (10.451) |  [8] 1:33.211 (10.502) |  [9] 1:43.352 (10.142) |  [10] 1:53.237 (9.885) |  [11] 2:02.738 (9.501) |  [12] 2:13.088 (10.350) |  [13] 2:34.149 (21.062) |  [14] 11:55:31.143  Official Finish Time: 2:34.149  
6 (1) 2.  ALMEY Jens BEL BEL 3:05.027  
Split times:   [1] 9.446 (9.446) |  [2] 22.385 (12.939) |  [3] 35.494 (13.110) |  [4] 48.895 (13.401) |  [5] 1:02.255 (13.360) |  [6] 1:12.594 (10.340) |  [7] 1:23.027 (10.433) |  [8] 1:33.625 (10.598) |  [9] 1:43.757 (10.133) |  [10] 1:53.627 (9.870) |  [11] 2:03.257 (9.631) |  [12] 2:13.017 (9.761) |  [13] 3:05.027 (52.011) |  [14] 11:55:31.143  Official Finish Time: 3:05.027  
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 19.  NAVARRO Tristan FRA FRA 2:20.691  
Split times:   [1] 9.133 (9.133) |  [2] 20.651 (11.518) |  [3] 31.596 (10.946) |  [4] 42.071 (10.475) |  [5] 52.175 (10.105) |  [6] 1:02.675 (10.500) |  [7] 1:12.696 (10.022) |  [8] 1:22.607 (9.912) |  [9] 1:32.862 (10.255) |  [10] 1:42.774 (9.913) |  [11] 1:52.377 (9.604) |  [12] 2:01.749 (9.373) |  [13] 2:20.691 (18.942) |  [14] 12:02:12.602  Official Finish Time: 2:20.691  
2 (1) 51.  ZASOSOV Daniil RUS RUS 2:21.738  
Split times:   [1] 8.912 (8.912) |  [2] 20.496 (11.584) |  [3] 31.531 (11.036) |  [4] 41.734 (10.203) |  [5] 52.118 (10.384) |  [6] 1:02.631 (10.513) |  [7] 1:12.543 (9.912) |  [8] 1:22.516 (9.974) |  [9] 1:32.649 (10.133) |  [10] 1:42.518 (9.869) |  [11] 1:52.316 (9.799) |  [12] 2:02.102 (9.787) |  [13] 2:21.738 (19.636) |  [14] 12:02:12.602  Official Finish Time: 2:21.738  
3 (4) 18.  MARTINEZ Yoann FRA FRA 2:22.518  
Split times:   [1] 9.411 (9.411) |  [2] 20.223 (10.812) |  [3] 31.328 (11.106) |  [4] 42.140 (10.813) |  [5] 52.043 (9.903) |  [6] 1:02.777 (10.735) |  [7] 1:12.767 (9.990) |  [8] 1:23.008 (10.241) |  [9] 1:33.223 (10.216) |  [10] 1:43.213 (9.991) |  [11] 1:53.016 (9.803) |  [12] 2:02.853 (9.837) |  [13] 2:22.518 (19.665) |  [14] 12:02:12.602  Official Finish Time: 2:22.518  
4 (5) 34.  GIULIANI Damiano ITA ITA 2:24.689  
Split times:   [1] 9.199 (9.199) |  [2] 20.856 (11.657) |  [3] 31.373 (10.518) |  [4] 41.280 (9.907) |  [5] 51.883 (10.604) |  [6] 1:02.335 (10.453) |  [7] 1:12.663 (10.328) |  [8] 1:22.574 (9.912) |  [9] 1:32.883 (10.310) |  [10] 1:42.835 (9.952) |  [11] 1:52.708 (9.874) |  [12] 2:02.708 (10.000) |  [13] 2:24.689 (21.982) |  [14] 12:02:12.602  Official Finish Time: 2:24.689  
5 (2) 39.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 2:30.939  
Split times:   [1] 8.998 (8.998) |  [2] 20.330 (11.332) |  [3] 31.229 (10.899) |  [4] 46.672 (15.443) |  [5] 58.053 (11.381) |  [6] 1:08.615 (10.563) |  [7] 1:19.530 (10.916) |  [8] 1:30.928 (11.399) |  [9] 1:43.994 (13.066) |  [10] 1:56.071 (12.077) |  [11] 2:08.113 (12.043) |  [12] 2:19.739 (11.627) |  [13] 2:30.939 (11.200) |  [14] 12:02:12.602  Official Finish Time: 2:30.939  
6 (6) 47.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 2:52.635  
Split times:   [1] 9.001 (9.001) |  [2] 20.555 (11.554) |  [3] 31.568 (11.013) |  [4] 41.436 (9.869) |  [5] 52.043 (10.608) |  [6] 1:02.513 (10.470) |  [7] 1:12.741 (10.228) |  [8] 1:22.781 (10.041) |  [9] 1:32.973 (10.193) |  [10] 1:42.938 (9.965) |  [11] 1:52.815 (9.877) |  [12] 2:02.826 (10.012) |  [13] 2:52.635 (49.809) |  [14] 12:02:12.602  Official Finish Time: 2:52.635  



2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 19.  NAVARRO Tristan FRA FRA 1. 34 1
2. 51.  ZASOSOV Daniil RUS RUS 2. 21 2
3. 18.  MARTINEZ Yoann FRA FRA 3. 13 3
4. 34.  GIULIANI Damiano ITA ITA 4. 8 4
5. 39.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 5. 5 5
6. 47.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 6. 3 6
7. 50.  AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS RUS 7. 7
8. 43.  KORECKI Krystian POL POL 8. 8
9. 3.  VANHOOREN Rino BEL BEL 9. 9
10. 46.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 10. 10
11. 60.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR UKR 11. 11
12. 2.  ALMEY Jens BEL BEL 12. 12
13. 14.  PROKOP Michal CZE CZE 13. 13
14. 54.  SUH Fabrice SWE SWE 14. 14
15. 61.  OMELCHENKO Stanislav UKR UKR 15. 15
16. 9.  NASRI Klaudio BUL BUL 16. 16
17. 22.  BURROWS Jack GBR GBR 17. 17
18. 23.  DJEMAL Aydin GBR GBR 18. 18
19. 35.  PALLA Leonardo ITA ITA 19. 19
20. 11.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 20. 20
21. 42.  GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL POL 21. 21
22. 26.  BECKER Florian GER GER 22. 22
23. 56.  ARGUN Ersel TUR TUR 23. 23
24. 6.  SALIYENKO Hleb BLR BLR 24. 24
25. 31.  FARKAS Tamás HUN HUN 25. 25
26. 57.  YARDIMCI Fırat TUR TUR 26. 26
27. 15.  ZDÁREK Jan CZE CZE 27. 27
28. 38.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 28. 28
29. 30.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN HUN 29. 29
30. 27.  GRAF Markus-Tassilo GER GER 30. 30
10.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL