Biography for

Name:KIS Virág
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Age:22
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:JSE



Results of 41 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS35.432Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS35.432Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.212Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
 
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES47.779Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES48.536Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES48.598Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:22.836Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:22.836Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:24.642Olympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
1000 mLADIES1:41.666Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:42.460Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
1000 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:42.741Danubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:40.047Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1500 mLADIES2:40.5032013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:41.476Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013


Overall Classifications


7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
8. PlaceLADIESHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
6. PlaceLADIESHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
20. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
15. PlaceLADIES2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
4. PlaceLADIES2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 500 m, Brasov, ROU, 18.02. - 18.02.2013
15. PlaceLADIES2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
4. PlaceLADIES10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
9. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
6. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
9. PlaceLADIESHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
11. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
16. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
9. PlaceLADIESHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007


Distance Classifications


6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
4. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
13. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
7. PlaceLADIES1500 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
7. PlaceLADIES500 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
9. PlaceLADIES1000 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
7. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHUN National Championships, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
13. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
17. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
22. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
7. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mHungarian Junior Championships, HUN, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
4. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
7. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
13. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
7. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
17. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
15. PlaceLADIES1000 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
17. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
 
4. PlaceLADIES500 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 500 m, Brasov, ROU, 18.02. - 18.02.2013
 
15. PlaceLADIES1500 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
17. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS, 02.02. - 03.02.2013
 
4. PlaceLADIES1500 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
4. PlaceLADIES500 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
3. PlaceLADIES1000 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
5. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
17. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
28. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
10. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
10. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
8. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
12. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
8. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
9. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
14. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
9. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
 
9. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
8. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
9. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
9. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
 
10. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
8. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
10. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
9. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
6. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
14. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
14. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
16. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
12. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
16. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
19. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
3. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
19. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
9. PlaceLADIES1500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
7. PlaceLADIES500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
9. PlaceLADIES1000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
9. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
12. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mI. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007